Итоговая таблица
 М.                           И  В  Н  П  Мячи  О
 1. "Локомотив" Самтредиа    30 18  7  5 53-27 43
 2. "Котайк" Абовян          30 19  4  7 62-24 42
 3. "Арабкир" Ереван         30 16  3 11 47-37 35
 4. "Динамо" Сухуми          30 15  3 12 48-31 33
 5. "Колхети" Поти           30 15  3 12 45-39 33
 6. "Колхозчи" Ашхабад       30 14  4 12 47-39 32
 7. "Хазар" Ленкорань        30 12  7 11 35-30 31
 8. "Автомобилист" Мингечаур 30 12  6 12 39-37 30
 9. "Прогресс" Кировабад     30 13  2 15 37-46 28
10. "Динамо" Батуми          30 12  4 14 34-47 28
11. "Карабах" Степанакерт    30 12  4 14 40-43 28
12. "Дила" Гори              30 12  3 15 49-53 27
13. "Металлург" Рустави      30 11  4 15 37-43 26
14. "Динамо" Зугдиди         30 11  2 17 31-56 24
15. "Ширак" Ленинакан        30  5 11 14 28-43 21
16. "Араз" Нахичевань        30  6  7 17 23-60 19
                                                
Таблица результатов
 М.                           1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  11  12  13  14  15  16
 1. "Локомотив" Самтредиа    xxx 0:1 1:0 1:0 1:0 2:0 2:0 2:0 2:0 3:1 4:1 3:1 1:0 2:0 4:0 1:1
 2. "Котайк" Абовян          3:0 xxx 1:0 1:0 2:0 2:1 3:0 3:2 4:0 9:1 3:0 3:0 1:2 2:0 2:0 8:1
 3. "Арабкир" Ереван         1:0 1:1 xxx 2:1 1:0 3:1 2:0 1:0 5:1 3:1 5:0 2:0 2:0 2:0 +:– 4:0
 4. "Динамо" Сухуми          2:1 0:1 5:2 xxx 4:0 3:0 2:0 3:0 2:0 1:2 1:0 2:1 2:1 1:0 2:0 7:0
 5. "Колхети" Поти           0:1 2:1 5:1 2:1 xxx 3:0 3:0 4:1 3:0 2:1 3:2 1:0 0:0 5:0 3:0 2:1
 6. "Колхозчи" Ашхабад       2:2 2:2 0:0 2:0 0:2 xxx 2:0 2:0 1:0 6:0 2:1 4:0 1:0 3:1 3:2 1:0
 7. "Хазар" Ленкорань        3:1 1:1 1:0 1:0 5:0 4:0 xxx 0:0 1:0 1:0 2:1 3:2 1:0 5:0 1:1 1:0
 8. "Автомобилист" Мингечаур 2:3 2:0 3:1 2:0 2:0 0:0 1:0 xxx 1:2 2:0 1:1 1:0 1:2 1:0 1:1 1:0
 9. "Прогресс" Кировабад     1:1 1:0 2:0 1:1 0:1 3:2 2:1 4:3 xxx 2:0 3:2 6:3 2:0 4:1 1:0 2:0
10. "Динамо" Батуми          0:1 1:2 2:1 0:1 2:0 0:3 1:1 0:0 1:0 xxx 4:1 2:1 4:1 0:1 2:1 3:0
11. "Карабах" Степанакерт    1:1 2:4 4:0 2:0 3:0 1:0 2:1 0:0 1:0 2:0 xxx 3:1 2:0 3:1 3:0 1:0
12. "Дила" Гори              3:3 1:2 1:0 2:1 5:1 3:0 0:0 3:2 1:0 –:+*3:1 xxx 5:0 1:1 4:3 3:2
13. "Металлург" Рустави      0:1 0:0 1:4 2:3 2:1 1:0 1:0 3:2 2:0 1:1 2:0 1:2 xxx 5:1 2:1 7:1
14. "Динамо" Зугдиди         1:6 2:0 4:1 2:2 1:0 1:4 2:1 1:2 4:0 0:2 1:0 1:0 1:0 xxx 2:1 2:0
15. "Ширак" Ленинакан        1:1 1:0 1:1 1:1 1:1 3:1 1:1 0:1 2:0 1:1 1:0 2:3 1:1 1:0 xxx 1:1
16. "Араз" Нахичевань        2:2 1:0 1:2 2:0 1:1 0:4 0:0 1:5 1:0 0:2 0:0 3:0 2:0 2:0 0:0 xxx
–:+* - результат матча - 2:1                                                                

Составы команд

Турнирная таблица

Календарь турнира

Таблица результатов

НАЗАД

Рейтинг@Mail.ru