Итоговая таблица
      М                               И    В  Н  П    Мячи    О   
( 4)  1. «Карпаты»(Львов)            46   27 10  9   89-43   64   
( 6)  2. «Кубань»(Краснодар)         46   22 12 12   70-43   56   
---------------------------------------------------------------   
(13)  3. «Памир»(Душанбе)            46   23  7 16   56-50   53   
(12)  4. «Шинник»(Ярославль)         46   20 15 11   50-38   52 -3
( -)  5. «Факел»(Воронеж)            46   20 10 16   70-54   50   
( 7)  6. «Жальгирис»(Вильнюс)        46   19 10 17   61-54   48   
( -)  7. «Металлист»(Харьков)        46   19 10 17   43-47   48   
(10)  8. «Нистру»(Кишинёв)           46   18 14 14   53-51   48 -2
(17)  9. «Уралмаш»(Свердловск)       46   18 12 16   55-45   48   
(14) 10. «Металлург»(Запорожье)      46   19  8 19   69-65   46   
( 9) 11. «Торпедо»(Кутаиси)          46   17 15 14   44-40   46 -3
(16) 12. «Кузбасс»(Кемерово)         46   17 12 17   49-50   46   
(18) 13. «Спартак»(Орджоникидзе)     46   19  7 20   49-44   45   
(15) 14. «Спартак»(Ивано-Франковск)  46   19  7 20   52-61   45   
(11) 15. СКА(Одесса)                 46   17 11 18   54-61   45   
( -) 16. «Спартак»(Нальчик)          46   16 12 18   50-48   44   
(+ ) 17. «Днепр»(Днепропетровск)     46   16 14 16   57-60   44 -2
( 8) 18. «Таврия»(Симферополь)       46   16 11 19   50-56   43   
---------------------------------------------------------------   
( 5) 19. «Терек»(Грозный)            46   17  8 21   59-63   42   
( -) 20. «Звезда»(Пермь)             46   16  9 21   45-56   41   
( -) 21. «Трактор»(Павлодар)         46   14 11 21   37-57   39   
(19) 22. «Динамо»(Ленинград)         46   15  8 23   52-57   38   
(20) 23. «Колхозчи»(Ашхабад)         46   11 12 23   41-76   34   
( -) 24. «Алга»(Фрунзе)              46   10  9 27   37-73   29   
                                                                  
* Лимит ничьих - 12                                               
                                                                
Таблица результатов
 М                  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  21  22  23  24
 1. «Карпаты»      XXX 2:1 2:0 3:1 2:0 4:0 3:0 2:0 2:0 2:1 3:1 4:1 1:0 2:0 2:0 2:1 6:2 1:0 2:0 3:0 2:0 1:0 6:1 3:1
 2. «Кубань»       2:1 XXX 0:0 0:0 2:4 3:2 3:0 2:0 2:1 3:2 2:0 1:0 3:0 1:0 2:0 0:1 3:0 0:1 1:0 5:0 1:0 2:0 7:0 3:0
 3. «Памир»        0:0 5:2 XXX 0:1 3:1 0:0 2:0 1:0 3:0 3:0 2:1 2:2 1:0 2:0 1:0 1:0 3:2 2:1 4:1 0:0 2:0 3:2 2:0 4:0
 4. «Шинник»       2:1 2:2 3:0 XXX 3:0 3:2 3:0 0:0 1:0 0:2 2:2 2:0 2:0 1:0 0:0 2:1 0:1 2:1 0:0 1:0 0:0 0:3 2:1 1:0
 5. «Факел»        3:3 0:0 2:0 0:0 XXX 3:0 0:0 6:0 0:0 3:1 1:1 1:1 3:0 2:0 4:0 1:3 0:1 2:0 2:1 3:1 1:0 2:0 1:0 2:0
 6. «Жальгирис»    2:4 0:0 2:0 0:0 3:0 XXX 2:0 0:1 2:1 1:0 1:0 0:1 0:1 2:1 3:1 1:1 4:0 3:0 2:1 3:1 2:0 1:0 2:2 3:0
 7. «Металлист»    0:0 0:2 1:3 0:0 2:1 2:1 XXX 1:0 0:0 4:0 0:0 1:1 1:0 2:1 1:0 2:1 1:0 1:0 4:3 3:1 2:0 1:0 2:0 3:0
 8. «Нистру»       2:2 1:1 3:0 1:0 2:0 2:1 2:0 XXX 2:0 2:2 0:0 1:0 0:1 2:3 3:0 0:1 0:0 5:2 2:0 3:2 3:2 4:1 1:1 1:1
 9. «Уралмаш»      0:0 3:1 1:0 2:2 5:2 3:0 1:0 1:1 XXX 2:1 2:0 3:0 0:0 4:1 0:0 1:1 1:0 2:0 1:0 3:0 0:0 3:0 2:0 4:0
10. «Металлург»    3:2 0:1 2:0 0:2 2:3 2:1 1:1 2:0 2:1 XXX 5:1 2:0 1:1 4:1 5:2 1:0 2:1 4:1 1:3 2:1 1:1 1:2 4:0 3:2
11. «Торпедо»      1:0 0:0 1:0 1:1 2:1 1:0 2:0 0:1 2:0 1:0 XXX 3:1 1:0 0:0 3:0 0:2 0:0 1:1 3:1 2:0 1:0 0:0 2:0 4:0
12. «Кузбасс»      1:0 1:1 1:0 0:1 2:1 2:1 1:0 3:0 0:0 0:0 2:2 XXX 2:0 2:1 3:0 2:1 1:1 2:0 3:0 0:2 4:0 2:0 0:2 2:1
13. «Спартак» Ордж 0:1 0:0 0:1 2:1 0:0 3:0 4:0 1:1 0:2 1:1 0:1 3:2 XXX 3:0 2:0 4:1 2:1 3:1 2:0 1:0 1:0 2:0 3:1 1:0
14. «Спартак» И-Фр 4:3 1:2 1:0 2:1 1:0 0:2 1:1 0:0 2:0 0:1 3:1 2:1 2:1 XXX 4:1 2:0 4:2 0:0 1:0 2:1 4:0 2:1 3:1 1:0
15. СКА Од         2:2 3:1 1:1 0:0 1:1 1:0 1:0 3:0 4:0 4:0 0:1 2:0 1:0 0:0 XXX 1:1 2:0 2:1 3:1 2:1 3:2 3:0 3:0 1:0
16. «Спартак» Нч   2:2 0:0 2:0 0:1 0:2 1:2 2:2 2:0 2:0 2:1 0:0 1:0 0:0 1:1 4:2 XXX 1:1 0:0 0:1 2:0 0:1 1:1 3:0 3:0
17. «Днепр»        2:3 2:1 1:1 2:2 2:1 1:2 1:1 1:2 2:1 0:0 1:0 2:0 3:1 2:0 4:0 1:2 XXX 1:0 2:3 3:1 1:1 0:0 4:3 2:0
18. «Таврия»       0:0 0:0 6:1 2:0 3:1 0:0 0:2 0:0 1:0 1:1 1:0 1:0 3:1 4:0 2:1 1:0 0:2 XXX 0:0 1:0 4:0 2:1 0:1 1:1
19. «Терек»        1:0 4:3 1:0 4:1 3:2 1:3 0:1 0:0 2:2 2:0 0:0 1:2 2:1 2:0 1:1 1:2 4:1 3:0 XXX 1:1 3:0 2:0 2:1 1:0
20. «Звезда»       0:0 0:1 0:1 1:0 1:0 0:0 1:0 +:- 3:1 2:0 2:0 0:0 1:2 3:0 2:0 2:1 0:0 1:2 1:0 XXX 0:0 2:1 0:0 4:2
21. «Трактор»      3:2 2:1 0:1 0:2 0:1 2:0 1:0 2:2 0:1 3:2 1:0 4:1 1:0 1:0 0:1 3:0 0:0 2:0 0:0 1:1 XXX 1:0 2:1 0:0
22. «Динамо»       2:1 2:0 6:0 0:1 1:3 2:2 1:0 0:1 1:0 2:1 1:1 0:0 1:0 0:0 0:0 2:0 1:2 5:2 3:0 1:2 3:0 XXX 1:0 2:1
23. «Колхозчи»     0:1 2:2 1:0 0:0 1:1 2:2 1:0 1:2 1:1 0:1 1:1 0:0 1:0 2:0 2:1 1:0 0:0 1:3 3:2 1:3 0:0 2:1 XXX 2:1
24. «Алга»         1:1 1:0 0:1 2:1 1:3 1:1 0:1 3:0 2:0 0:2 2:0 0:0 0:2 0:1 1:1 0:1 0:0 1:1 2:1 2:1 3:1 3:2 2:1 XXX

Составы команд

Турнирная таблица

Календарь турнира

Таблица результатов

НАЗАД

Рейтинг@Mail.ru