Итоговая таблица
 М.                            И  В  Н  П  Мячи   О
 1. "Жальгирис-д" Вильнюс     46 31  7  8 101-51 69
 2. "Памир-д" Душанбе         46 29  8  9 92-45  66
 3. "Карпаты-д" Львов         46 28  9  9 88-34  65
 4. "Факел-д" Воронеж         46 26  8 12 82-54  60
 5. "Алга-д" Фрунзе           46 26  8 12 76-57  60
 6. "Колхозчи-д" Ашхабад      46 23 13 10 84-53  59
 7. "Спартак-д" Орджоникидзе  46 24  9 13 77-44  57
 8. СКА-д Одесса              46 21 13 12 81-55  55
 9. "Терек-д" Грозный         46 20 14 12 60-47  54
10. "Днепр-д" Днепропетровск  46 21 10 15 59-54  52
11. "Таврия-д" Симферополь    46 20  7 19 63-71  47
12. "Торпедо-д" Кутаиси       46 17 13 16 50-52  47
13. "Металлург-д" Запорожье   46 18 10 18 58-66  46
14. "Шинник-д" Ярославль      46 19  6 21 66-69  44
15. "Динамо-д" Ленинград      46 15 12 19 64-61  42
16. "Кузбасс-д" Кемерово      46 16  6 24 44-70  38
17. "Металлист-д" Харьков     46 14 10 22 51-64  38
18. "Нистру-д" Кишинев        46 11 15 20 50-71  37
19. "Уралмаш-д" Свердловск    46 12  9 25 40-65  33
20. "Спартак-д"ИФ             46 11 11 24 45-76  33
21. "Звезда-д" Пермь          46 12  7 27 54-76  31
22. "Кубань-д" Краснодар      46 12  4 30 62-99  28
23. "Трактор-д" Павлодар      46  7  8 31 33-80  22
24. "Спартак-д" Нальчик       46  6  9 31 44-110 21
                                                   
Таблица результатов
 М. Команда                      1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  21  22  23  24
 1. Жальгирис-д (Вильнюс)       xxx 3:2 2:1 0:5 4:1 4:0 3:0 0:0 3:2 1:0 3:0 0:1 1:0 2:1 2:0 2:1 4:1 2:1 3:1 2:2 1:1 2:1 4:0 8:1
 2. Памир-д (Душанбе)           0:3 xxx 1:1 4:0 0:1 0:0 3:2     2:0 2:1 1:1 2:2 4:0 3:1 0:0 4:1 4:1 4:0 2:1 3:0 2:0 7:0 2:0 3:1
 3. Карпаты-д (Львов)           0:2 3:0 xxx 2:3 1:1 0:1 2:1 3:1 0:0 2:0 2:0 5:0 1:0 6:3 2:1 3:0 2:0 2:0 1:0     3:1 4:1 2:0 7:1
 4. Факел-д (Воронеж)           2:0     1:0 xxx 1:2 4:2 1:0 1:1 0:1 0:2 1:4 0:0 2:0 3:2 0:3 1:0 1:1 1:1 0:1 3:0     4:2 1:1 2:1
 5. Алга-д (Фрунзе)             1:2 1:2 1:1 2:7 xxx 3:1 1:0 1:0 3:0 0:0 0:0 0:0 2:0 1:4 2:1 1:1 1:3 2:0 3:0 4:1 3:0 4:1 3:0 2:1
 6. Колхозчи-д (Ашхабад)        1:2 5:2 1:1 3:0 1:0 xxx 0:2 0:0 1:1 0:0 2:1 2:2 1:3 2:0 2:2 3:0 2:1 2:2 3:1 1:0 4:1 3:0 0:0 5:0
 7. Спартак-д (Орджоникидзе)    6:1 3:0 3:1 2:3 1:0 3:0 xxx 3:2 2:2 2:1 4:0 2:1 1:1 0:1 3:2 3:0 3:1 2:2 2:0 0:1 2:0 1:0 2:0 4:0
 8. СКА-д (Одесса)              2:2 2:0 0:1 2:4 2:5 2:2 1:0 xxx 3:1 0:1     2:2 2:1 4:0 3:1 1:0 1:1 2:0 2:2 2:0 2:1 1:2 2:0 2:0
 9. Терек-д (Грозный)           1:0 1:0 2:2 0:1 5:2 2:2 1:0 0:0 xxx 1:2 3:2 0:2 1:0 0:2 1:0 1:0 0:0 1:0 1:1 0:0 2:2 2:0 3:2 3:0
10. Днепр-д (Днепропетровск)    2:1 2:0 1:0 3:3 0:0 0:5 3:2 0:2 1:2 xxx 2:3 2:0 2:1 1:0 1:0 2:3 0:3 2:1 1:3 0:0 1:1 3:2 0:0 4:2
11. Таврия-д (Симферополь)      1:3 2:3 1:0 2:6 2:1 1:2 1:1 4:2 1:0 2:0 xxx 0:0 0:0 0:5 2:1 1:1 3:1 4:0 3:1 0:1 2:1 2:1 0:1 0:0
12. Торпедо-д (Кутаиси)         0:0 1:0 0:2 0:0 0:1 0:0 0:0 1:4 0:1 0:0 2:4 xxx 0:1 2:0 2:0 1:1 1:0 4:3 1:1 2:1     2:2 2:0 2:0
13. Металлург-д (Запорожье)     1:5 1:1 0:2 2:1 0:0 2:1 2:2 4:4 0:0 3:1 2:1 0:3 xxx 2:0 3:0 1:2 0:3 1:1 2:1 1:2 1:0 2:1 2:1 3:0
14. Шинник-д (Ярославль)        1:4 0:2     4:0     1:3 2:1 3:2 1:1 0:1     1:3 1:1 xxx 2:1 2:0     2:0 3:0 0:0     2:2 2:1 4:1
15. Динамо-д (Ленинград)        1:3 2:2 2:1 0:2 4:1 0:0 0:1 1:1 0:3 0:0 4:2 1:0 3:0 2:2 xxx 1:1 1:1 0:0 0:3 3:0 1:1 0:1 1:1 3:1
16. Кузбасс-д (Кемерово)        2:1 0:3 0:2     0:1 1:1 1:0 0:0 2:0 1:3 3:1     1:2 0:1 0:1 xxx 0:2 0:1     3:2 0:2 0:2 2:1 2:0
17. Металлист-д (Харьков)       0:2 1:3 0:0 1:4 2:0 0:2 0:1 1:3 0:2 0:0 1:0 0:1 0:1 1:2 1:5 4:3 xxx 0:0 1:0 5:0 1:0 1:2 1:0 2:2
18. Нистру-д (Кишинев)          2:2 0:2 2:2 0:1     1:2     1:2 1:3 0:0 3:0 0:0 0:0 2:1 0:3 2:1 0:1 xxx 3:1     4:3 0:0 2:1 0:2
19. Уралмаш-д (Свердловск)      1:0 1:1 1:0 0:1 1:2 1:3 0:0 0:2 2:0 0:2 0:1 1:0 1:2 2:2 0:3 0:2 0:0 2:2 xxx 2:1 0:2 0:1 2:1 0:3
20. Спартак-д (Ивано-Франковск) 1:1 1:0 0:4 1:6 1:2 1:1 0:1 1:2 2:2 1:2 1:2 1:0 0:2     3:0 5:2 1:1 0:1 1:0 xxx 1:2 2:1 1:0 1:1
21. Звезда-д (Пермь)                2:5 0:2 1:0 1:2 1:1 1:1 0:1 1:4 0:4 1:0 2:0 3:6 5:0 0:4 4:1 2:1     0:1 1:1 xxx 1:2 0:0 0:1
22. Кубань-д (Краснодар)        2:5 0:1 0:5 0:1 2:4 1:2 1:3 2:3 1:3 2:0 0:2 2:2 4:1 2:1 2:3 1:2 2:3 2:4 0:1 2:1 0:2 xxx 2:1 4:1
23. Трактор-д (Павлодар)        1:3 1:5 0:0 0:2 0:3 1:3 0:2 0:0 0:0 1:0 1:4 2:4 1:0 1:0 0:2 1:2 1:2 0:0 1:3 2:2 3:0 0:2 xxx 3:0
24. Спартак-д (Нальчик)         0:0 0:2 1:3 1:2 1:1 1:3 1:1 2:2 0:2 2:5 0:1 1:3 5:1 1:0 1:2 1:0 1:3 1:1 1:0 0:2 0:4 3:2 0:0 xxx

НАЗАД

Рейтинг@Mail.ru