Итоговая таблица
 М.                          И  В  Н  П  Мячи   О
 1. "Искра" Смоленск        46 30 13  3 86-26  73
 2. "Текстильщик" Иваново   46 25 12  9 69-38  62
 3. "Динамо" Брест          46 24 14  8 77-35  62
 4. "Динамо" Вологда        46 22 16  8 55-38  60
 5. "Даугава" Рига          46 26  7 13 97-47  59
 6. "Спартак" Кострома      46 25  9 12 61-36  59
 7. "Химик" Гродно          46 22 13 11 56-33  57
 8. "Атлантас" Клайпеда     46 21 14 11 58-39  56
 9. "Сатурн" Рыбинск        46 21 11 14 62-46  53
10. "Волга" Калинин         46 20 12 14 55-39  52
11. "Москвич" Москва        46 18 16 12 52-41  52
12. "Двина" Витебск         46 15 21 10 49-38  51
13. "Локомотив" Калуга      46 18 14 14 55-37  50
14. "Динамо" Брянск         46 21  6 19 60-56  48
15. "Звейниекс" Лиепая      46 14 16 16 46-55  44
16. "Север" Мурманск        46 13 13 20 47-68  39
17. "Днепр" Могилев         46 12 13 21 41-62  37
18. "Красная Пресня" Москва 46 11 12 23 34-67  34
19. "Машиностроитель" Тула  46  8 18 20 40-72  34
20. "Волжанин" Кинешма      46  9 11 26 41-71  29
21. "Гомсельмаш" Гомель     46  7 14 25 34-71  28
22. "Балтика" Калининград   46  8 11 27 34-71  27
23. ФШМ Москва              46  7  8 31 41-80  22
24. "Строитель" Череповец   46  3 10 33 20-104 16
                                                
Таблица результатов
 М.                   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  21  22  23  24
 1. "Искра"          xxx 1:1 1:0 4:0 1:1 2:0 1:0 1:1 2:0 1:1 2:0 1:1 2:0 3:1 4:0 4:1 3:0 3:1 6:0 3:0 1:0 3:2 3:0 3:1
 2. "Текстильщик"    0:0 xxx 1:0 2:0 3:2 2:2 1:1 3:0 2:1 1:0 1:0 4:2 0:0 2:0 1:0 3:1 1:0 2:1 8:2 3:0 4:0 3:0 3:0 0:0
 3. "Динамо" Брест   0:0 1:1 xxx 3:0 0:2 1:1 2:0 3:1 3:0 1:0 2:0 2:1 0:0 2:0 0:0 2:1 3:0 3:0 3:0 1:1 3:0 5:1 4:1 6:0
 4. "Динамо" В       0:0 2:1 1:1 xxx 1:0 1:1 1:0 3:0 2:1 1:1 1:1 0:0 2:1 1:1 2:0 2:1 2:0 0:0 2:1 1:1 2:0 1:0 4:2 3:1
 5. "Даугава"        1:1 3:1 0:1 1:4 xxx 4:1 0:1 2:1 6:1 2:2 3:1 1:1 3:2 3:4 1:0 2:0 2:1 0:0 4:1 4:2 5:0 6:0 1:0 6:1
 6. "Спартак" К      1:0 1:0 0:0 0:0 1:0 xxx 1:0 1:0 1:0 1:0 0:0 2:0 1:0 2:0 3:1 0:2 5:0 1:0 0:2 3:1 4:0 0:2 3:1 5:0
 7. "Химик"          2:3 1:0 2:1 2:1 0:2 3:1 xxx 1:0 1:0 1:0 1:0 1:1 1:1 4:1 1:1 3:1 3:0 2:0 1:2 3:0 3:0 1:0 2:1 1:0
 8. "Атлантас"       1:0 2:0 2:2 0:0 2:1 2:0 0:0 xxx 2:0 1:1 0:0 3:1 3:0 1:0 2:1 2:0 3:2 0:0 1:0 4:2 0:1 0:0 1:0 7:0
 9. "Сатурн"         1:1 2:0 2:0 0:0 2:1 1:1 1:1 3:1 xxx 0:1 3:0 0:0 2:2 1:0 3:0 2:1 3:1 2:0 3:1 2:0 4:2 1:0 3:1 1:0
10. "Волга"          1:2 2:2 1:2 0:0 1:3 3:1 1:0 0:0 2:0 xxx 2:1 0:1 0:0 3:0 3:0 2:0 3:1 1:1 2:1 2:2 1:0 2:0 1:0 1:0
11. "Москвич"        2:2 1:1 3:0 0:1 1:0 1:0 3:0 1:0 2:0 2:0 xxx 1:3 1:1 2:0 0:1 1:1 1:1 0:0 3:1 0:0 3:1 1:0 2:1 3:0
12. "Двина"          1:2 1:1 1:2 0:0 0:0 0:1 0:0 2:0 0:1 0:1 2:2 xxx 2:0 2:0 1:1 0:0 1:0 0:0 2:1 3:0 0:0 3:2 0:0 2:1
13. "Локомотив"      0:0 0:1 1:0 3:0 1:0 1:0 0:2 0:1 0:2 2:0 2:0 0:0 xxx 1:0 2:0 6:1 1:1 6:0 1:1 1:2 1:1 2:0 1:0 3:0
14. "Динамо" Брянск  2:0 0:3 4:0 4:1 0:2 3:0 0:0 0:2 1:0 1:0 1:0 2:2 2:1 xxx 2:0 3:0 1:0 4:0 3:0 3:1 0:0 3:1 1:0 4:0
15. "Звейниекс"      1:2 4:0 0:0 2:0 2:0 2:2 1:1 1:1 1:1 2:4 0:1 2:0 0:0 4:2 xxx 1:1 3:1 1:0 1:1 4:1 1:1 1:0 0:0 1:0
16. "Север"          0:2 0:0 0:1 1:0 1:0 0:0 1:4 0:1 1:1 0:0 1:2 0:1 1:1 2:0 2:2 xxx 1:1 2:1 1:0 2:1 3:0 1:0 4:1 2:1
17. "Днепр"          0:1 3:1 0:3 0:0 1:4 0:3 1:1 3:1 2:0 0:1 1:1 0:0 0:1 2:0 4:0 1:1 xxx 2:1 0:0 1:0 1:0 0:0 1:0 2:1
18. "Красная Пресня" 1:2 0:0 0:0 0:1 1:3 0:4 1:0 0:3 0:3 1:0 2:2 1:2 1:0 4:1 1:0 1:2 1:0 xxx 1:0 2:1 4:1 0:2 1:4 0:0
19. "Машиностроитель"0:1 1:2 2:2 0:2 1:2 0:1 0:0 1:1 2:2 1:0 0:0 1:1 2:1 1:1 0:0 1:0 1:1 0:0 xxx 1:0 1:1 1:1 1:0 4:1
20. "Волжанин"       0:5 0:1 0:3 0:0 0:1 0:1 0:0 0:0 1:0 2:2 0:0 0:2 0:1 1:2 4:0 1:2 1:0 2:2 2:0 xxx 2:0 3:0 1:0 5:1
21. "Гомсельмаш"     1:2 1:0 0:2 0:2 2:2 0:2 2:0 0:0 0:0 0:1 0:1 1:1 1:3 1:0 0:0 5:1 0:0 0:1 4:1 0:0 xxx 0:0 0:1 3:1
22. "Балтика"        0:2 0:1 2:2 1:2 0:2 1:0 0:2 1:1 1:1 2:1 1:2 1:3 0:1 0:0 0:1 1:1 1:3 2:1 1:1 1:0 3:2 xxx 3:2 0:1
23. ФШМ Москва       0:0 –:+ 2:2 1:2 1:5 0:2 0:3 1:2 0:3 0:1 1:3 0:3 1:1 1:2 0:1 3:2 2:3 2:0 2:2 3:1 2:1 1:1 xxx 3:0
24. "Строитель"      0:3 1:2 0:2 0:4 0:4 0:1 0:0 1:3 0:3 0:4 1:1 0:0 0:3 0:1 0:2 1:1 0:0 1:2 1:1 1:0 2:2 1:0 0:0 xxx
                                                                                                                   

Составы команд

Турнирная таблица

Календарь турнира

Таблица результатов

НАЗАД

Рейтинг@Mail.ru