Итоговая таблица
 М.                                И  В  Н  П  Мячи   О
 1. СКА Хабаровск                 40 25  9  6 84-37  59
 2. "Шахтер" Караганда            40 25  8  7 64-31  58
 3. "Луч" Владивосток             40 22  8 10 69-38  52
 4. "Амур" Благовещенск           40 22  7 11 53-25  51
 5. "Спартак" Семипалатинск       40 22  6 12 74-49  50
 6. "Торпедо" Рубцовск            40 22  6 12 60-43  50
 7. "Динамо" Барнаул              40 19 12  9 65-43  50
 8. "Звезда" Иркутск              40 20  8 12 73-54  48
 9. "Динамо" Целиноград           40 19 10 11 77-43  48
10. "Ангара" Ангарск              40 19  7 14 54-46  45
11. "Автомобилист" Красноярск     40 17  8 15 54-47  42
12. "Иртыш" Омск                  40 17  6 17 49-52  40
13. "Локомотив" Улан-Уде          40 16  7 17 50-52  39
14. "Амур" Комсомольск-на-Амуре   40 14  6 20 48-52  34
15. "Восток" Усть-Каменогорск     40 13  7 20 48-57  33
16. "Булат" Темиртау              40 13  6 21 41-66  32
17. "Манометр" Томск              40 12  8 20 37-55  32
18. "Угольщик" Экибастуз          40  9  6 25 31-63  24
19. "Чкаловец" Новосибирск        40  7 10 23 35-70  24
20. "Авангард" Петропавловск      40  5  7 28 23-83  17
21. "Торпедо" Кокчетав            40  4  4 32 37-120 12
                                                
Таблица результатов
 М.                              1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  21
 1. СКА Хабаровск               xxx 1:1 1:0 1:0 1:0 4:0 3:1 2:0 3:1 3:0 3:0 3:0 3:0 5:2 4:1 2:0 4:1 1:0 3:0 1:0 8:0
 2. "Шахтер" Караганда          2:0 xxx 1:0 2:1 4:2 1:0 0:0 2:0 1:0 0:3 4:2 2:1 2:1 2:0 1:0 3:1 5:2 3:0 3:0 4:0 2:0
 3. "Луч" Владивосток           3:1 2:1 xxx 1:1 3:1 1:1 2:1 3:2 2:1 2:0 2:2 2:0 2:1 2:1 2:1 4:0 3:0 4:0 2:1 3:0 8:2
 4. "Амур" Благовещенск         1:1 1:0 1:0 xxx 3:1 0:0 1:1 2:0 2:0 1:0 1:0 4:0 2:0 1:0 3:0 3:0 2:0 1:0 5:1 4:0 2:0
 5. "Спартак" Семипалатинск     2:2 2:1 2:0 2:1 xxx 4:1 2:0 2:0 2:2 1:1 2:1 3:2 3:0 3:0 2:0 2:1 4:0 3:0 2:1 4:0 4:0
 6. "Торпедо" Рубцовск          1:1 1:0 3:1 1:0 3:0 xxx 2:0 1:1 3:0 1:0 0:0 3:1 3:0 1:0 2:2 2:0 2:0 1:0 2:0 3:1 1:0
 7. "Динамо" Барнаул            1:1 3:1 2:2 1:1 3:2 1:0 xxx 4:2 1:1 4:3 1:0 2:0 1:1 3:0 3:1 2:0 1:0 1:0 7:0 2:1 4:1
 8. "Звезда" Иркутск            3:2 1:3 0:0 1:0 2:1 2:1 3:2 xxx 1:0 0:1 3:0 4:0 4:1 2:1 2:0 4:0 1:1 3:1 3:0 4:0 5:0
 9. "Динамо" Целиноград         3:1 0:0 0:2 1:0 2:1 3:1 1:1 6:2 xxx 7:1 4:3 2:1 1:0 4:0 0:1 3:1 4:2 4:0 3:0 6:0 5:0
10. "Ангара" Ангарск            0:1 1:1 1:0 1:0 4:0 4:1 3:2 0:0 0:0 xxx 1:1 1:2 1:0 4:0 2:0 2:0 2:1 2:1 0:0 5:0 2:0
11. "Автомобилист" Красноярск   0:1 0:1 0:0 0:0 2:0 1:2 1:1 4:1 3:1 1:0 xxx 1:0 3:1 1:0 1:0 3:1 3:2 2:0 1:0 3:1 7:0
12. "Иртыш" Омск                2:2 2:1 2:1 2:1 0:2 0:1 1:0 1:1 0:0 2:1 5:1 xxx 1:0 2:0 5:0 2:1 2:0 1:0 0:0 1:0 3:0
13. "Локомотив" Улан-Уде        2:1 0:0 0:0 4:1 1:3 2:1 1:0 0:0 1:1 3:1 1:0 4:2 xxx 1:1 2:1 2:0 1:0 1:0 2:1 4:1 5:0
14. "Амур" Комсомольск-на-Амуре 1:1 1:1 0:1 1:0 1:0 2:0 1:2 0:2 2:0 4:0 3:0 1:1 2:1 xxx 3:0 4:1 1:0 4:1 2:0 3:0 5:0
15. "Восток" Усть-Каменогорск   2:2 0:0 1:3 0:1 1:0 4:2 0:1 1:1 1:2 1:1 0:0 0:1 4:0 3:0 xxx 1:2 2:0 3:2 1:0 2:0 8:1
16. "Булат" Темиртау            2:2 1:2 2:0 2:1 1:1 0:3 3:0 1:1 1:1 0:2 1:0 0:3 1:0 3:2 0:1 xxx 1:0 3:0 2:2 2:1 3:1
17. "Манометр" Томск            2:0 1:1 1:0 1:2 1:1 1:0 1:1 2:1 0:2 3:0 1:0 2:0 1:1 1:0 1:0 1:0 xxx 2:1 0:0 0:1 6:1
18. "Угольщик" Экибастуз        1:4 0:1 0:2 0:1 1:2 3:1 0:0 2:3 2:1 0:1 0:2 1:0 2:1 0:0 3:1 1:0 2:0 xxx 3:1 1:0 1:1
19. "Чкаловец" Новосибирск      1:2 0:1 2:1 0:1 1:1 2:4 0:1 3:1 1:1 2:0 1:2 2:0 0:3 1:0 1:1 1:1 0:0 1:1 xxx 1:2 3:1
20. "Авангард" Петропавловск    1:2 0:2 0:0 0:0 1:3 1:3 0:0 1:3 0:0 0:1 0:1 2:0 0:2 0:0 1:2 0:1 0:0 0:0 4:3 xxx 2:0
21. "Торпедо" Кокчетав          0:1 1:2 2:3 0:1 1:2 0:2 1:4 3:4 0:4 1:2 2:2 1:1 2:0 2:0 0:1 1:2 3:0 1:1 1:2 7:2 xxx
                                                                                                                   

Составы команд

Турнирная таблица

Календарь турнира

Таблица результатов

НАЗАД

Рейтинг@Mail.ru