Итоговая таблица
      М                            И    В  Н  П    Мячи    О   
( 2)  1. «Динамо»(Тбилиси)        30   17  8  5   45-24   42   
( 1)  2. «Динамо»(Киев)           30   15  9  6   42-20   38 -1
( 5)  3. «Шахтёр»(Донецк)         30   16  5  9   42-31   37   
------------------------------------------------------------   
( 4)  4. «Динамо»(Москва)         30   14 10  6   37-23   36 -2
( -)  5. «Спартак»(Москва)        30   14  5 11   42-33   33   
(14)  6. ЦСКА(Москва)             30   14  4 12   36-40   32   
( 7)  7. «Черноморец»(Одесса)     30   12 10  8   41-26   32 -2
( 3)  8. «Торпедо»(Москва)        30   11 11  8   36-29   30 -3
( 9)  9. «Заря»(Ворошиловград)    30    9  8 13   38-44   26   
(10) 10. «Зенит»(Ленинград)       30    9  8 13   31-46   26   
( -) 11. «Пахтакор»(Ташкент)      30    9  8 13   42-43   26   
( 8) 12. «Кайрат»(Алма-Ата)       30    9  7 14   29-41   25   
(13) 13. «Нефтчи»(Баку)           30    8  7 15   28-39   23   
(11) 14. «Арарат»(Ереван)         30    8  6 16   20-42   22   
( 6) 15. «Локомотив»(Москва)      30    7  9 14   26-40   22 -1
------------------------------------------------------------   
(12) 16. «Днепр»(Днепропетровск)  30    9  3 18   25-39   21   
                                                               
Лучшие бомбардиры
  1.  Ярцев Георгий           «Спартак» (Москва)       19  29
  2.  Шенгелия Рамаз          «Динамо» (Тбилиси)       15  28
  3.  Блохин Олег             «Динамо» (Киев)          13  26
  4.  Латыш Николай           «Шахтёр» (Донецк)        11  28
  5.  Клементьев Владимир     «Зенит» (Ленинград)      10  30
  6.  Колесов Николай         «Динамо» (Москва)         9  28
  7.  Беленков Алексей        ЦСКА (Москва)             8  28
  8.  Коридзе Вахтанг         «Динамо» (Тбилиси)        8  30
  9.  Кузнецов Виктор         «Заря» (Ворошиловград)    8  30
 10.  Федоров Владимир        «Пахтакор» (Ташкент)      7  15
 11.  Банишевский Анатолий    «Нефтчи» (Баку)           7  18
 12.  Чесноков Юрий           ЦСКА (Москва)             7  22
 13.  Храбростин Евгений      «Торпедо» (Москва)        7  23
 14.  Баканов Константин      «Пахтакор» (Ташкент)      7  24
 15.  Онищенко Владимир       «Динамо» (Киев)           7  24
 16.  Кипиани Давид           «Динамо» (Тбилиси)        7  25
 17.  Старухин Виталий        «Шахтёр» (Донецк)         7  25
 18.  Редкоус Андрей          «Зенит» (Ленинград)       7  27
 19.  Шевченко Виталий        «Черноморец» (Одесса)     7  27
 20.  Резник Юрий             «Шахтёр» (Донецк)         7  28
 21.  Максименков Александр   «Динамо» (Москва)         7  30
 22.  Плоскина Владимир       «Черноморец» (Одесса)     7  30
                                                             
Таблица результатов
 М                           1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  11  12  13  14  15  16
 1. «Динамо»(Тбилиси)       XXX 1:0 1:1 1:1 2:0 4:1 2:1 2:2 4:1 3:1 3:0 1:0 1:0 3:0 2:0 1:0
 2. «Динамо»(Киев)          1:0 XXX 1:2 1:0 3:0 0:0 0:0 0:2 4:1 1:0 2:2 3:0 1:1 3:0 3:1 5:1
 3. «Шахтёр»(Донецк)        1:1 2:0 XXX 1:1 1:0 1:2 3:1 2:1 2:0 1:0 2:1 1:3 3:1 2:0 2:1 2:1
 4. «Динамо»(Москва)        1:1 0:0 2:1 XXX 0:0 1:2 2:3 0:1 2:1 3:1 1:0 2:0 1:0 1:1 3:1 1:0
 5. «Спартак»(Москва)       2:1 0:2 2:0 1:2 XXX 1:2 1:1 0:1 4:1 1:1 2:1 4:1 5:1 3:0 1:0 1:0
 6. ЦСКА(Москва)            1:2 0:1 1:0 2:4 1:2 XXX 2:1 2:1 2:1 2:1 3:1 2:0 1:1 2:1 2:1 1:0
 7. «Черноморец»(Одесса)    0:1 0:0 1:0 0:1 2:1 4:0 XXX 2:1 1:1 3:0 4:1 1:1 1:0 3:1 0:1 2:0
 8. «Торпедо»(Москва)       1:0 1:2 1:2 0:0 2:2 0:0 2:2 XXX 2:0 3:0 1:1 4:0 1:0 1:0 2:1 1:2
 9. «Заря»(Ворошиловград)   1:2 1:2 2:2 0:1 0:0 1:0 2:1 3:0 XXX 4:0 2:1 2:2 1:0 1:0 1:2 2:2
10. «Зенит»(Ленинград)      1:0 1:0 0:3 1:1 3:1 2:1 0:0 1:1 1:1 XXX 5:4 2:1 1:0 0:1 3:1 2:2
11. «Пахтакор»(Ташкент)     3:0 1:1 2:1 0:0 1:3 1:0 1:1 1:1 0:1 3:0 XXX 1:0 5:1 2:0 1:1 1:1
12. «Кайрат»(Алма-Ата)      1:2 0:0 0:1 1:0 0:1 1:0 1:1 2:2 2:1 3:2 3:2 XXX 0:0 2:0 2:2 1:0
13. «Нефтчи»(Баку)          3:3 0:1 1:0 1:1 3:1 2:1 0:0 0:0 2:1 0:1 0:2 1:0 XXX 2:0 2:0 4:1
14. «Арарат»(Ереван)        0:0 1:4 1:1 1:4 1:0 3:0 0:2 0:1 2:2 0:0 1:0 1:0 1:0 XXX 1:1 1:0
15. «Локомотив»(Москва)     0:0 1:1 2:0 0:1 0:1 1:1 0:3 0:0 1:1 0:0 3:2 0:2 2:1 2:1 XXX 1:0
16. «Днепр»(Днепропетровск) 0:1 1:0 1:2 1:0 0:2 1:2 1:0 2:0 0:2 2:1 0:1 2:0 3:1 0:1 1:0 XXX

Составы команд

Турнирная таблица

Календарь турнира

Таблица результатов

НАЗАД

Рейтинг@Mail.ru