Итоговая таблица
      М                               И    В  Н  П    Мячи    О
(+ )  1. «Крылья Советов»(Куйбышев)  38   21 14  3   59-25   56
(10)  2. СКА(Ростов-на-Дону)         38   20 14  4   64-35   54
( 4)  3. «Динамо»(Минск)             38   21 11  6   57-28   53
---------------------------------------------------------------
(+ )  4. «Карпаты»(Львов)            38   21 10  7   60-37   52
( 7)  5. «Терек»(Грозный)            38   16  9 13   56-56   41
( -)  6. «Кубань»(Краснодар)         38   16  9 13   51-46   41
( -)  7. «Жальгирис»(Вильнюс)        38   11 19  8   38-37   41
( 3)  8. «Таврия»(Симферополь)       38   14 12 12   48-38   40
( 9)  9. «Торпедо»(Кутаиси)          38   14  9 15   44-41   37
(11) 10. «Нистру»(Кишинёв)           38   13 11 14   42-40   37
( -) 11. СКА(Одесса)                 38   12 10 16   43-51   34
( 8) 12. «Шинник»(Ярославль)         38   12 10 16   37-42   34
( 5) 13. «Памир»(Душанбе)            38   10 14 14   47-41   34
(16) 14. «Металлург»(Запорожье)      38   10 14 14   39-47   34
(14) 15. «Спартак»(Ивано-Франковск)  38   13  6 19   43-58   32
( 6) 16. «Кузбасс»(Кемерово)         38   12  7 19   38-54   31
(12) 17. «Уралмаш»(Свердловск)       38   10 11 17   31-50   31
(15) 18. «Спартак»(Орджоникидзе)     38   10  8 20   30-50   28
(13) 19. «Динамо»(Ленинград)         38    7 13 18   47-65   27
(17) 20. «Колхозчи»(Ашхабад)         38    7  9 22   27-60   23
                                                             
Таблица результатов
 М                              1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20
 1. «Крылья Советов»(Куйбышев) XXX 4:1 1:0 0:0 2:0 1:3 2:0 2:0 2:0 2:1 3:1 3:1 4:3 2:1 4:1 2:1 2:0 0:0 3:1 3:0
 2. СКА(Ростов-на-Дону)        1:1 XXX 0:0 2:1 3:2 2:1 0:0 3:2 1:0 1:1 2:0 0:0 1:0 2:0 3:0 3:1 3:1 3:0 4:2 5:1
 3. «Динамо»(Минск)            0:1 1:0 XXX 3:0 2:0 2:0 3:0 2:1 1:2 2:0 2:1 2:0 1:0 1:1 3:0 1:1 2:1 2:0 1:1 2:0
 4. «Карпаты»(Львов)           0:0 3:3 2:0 XXX 1:1 1:0 2:0 1:0 1:0 2:1 2:1 2:0 0:0 3:2 3:0 3:1 2:0 2:1 5:2 1:0
 5. «Терек»(Грозный)           0:3 0:2 2:1 2:2 XXX 3:0 2:0 1:4 2:0 1:0 1:1 1:0 3:3 2:0 4:2 1:0 0:1 2:1 3:2 1:0
 6. «Кубань»(Краснодар)        1:1 1:1 1:1 0:1 3:0 XXX 1:2 1:0 1:0 1:0 3:1 3:2 1:0 2:0 2:1 2:1 2:0 2:0 3:2 4:1
 7. «Жальгирис»(Вильнюс)       0:0 2:2 1:1 1:1 1:2 0:0 XXX 1:1 1:1 0:0 3:2 0:3 1:0 3:1 1:0 3:0 0:0 2:0 1:0 3:1
 8. «Таврия»(Симферополь)      1:1 2:0 2:1 0:1 1:1 1:0 2:2 XXX 2:2 4:1 2:0 2:1 1:0 1:0 2:1 1:0 0:0 2:0 3:3 2:0
 9. «Торпедо»(Кутаиси)         1:1 0:0 1:3 2:0 5:0 3:1 1:1 2:0 XXX 0:1 2:0 2:2 2:1 3:0 1:2 2:0 2:0 1:3 2:0 2:0
10. «Нистру»(Кишинёв)          0:0 3:4 1:2 1:0 1:1 2:1 1:1 1:0 3:0 XXX 0:1 1:1 3:0 0:0 2:0 4:0 4:1 2:1 1:1 2:0
11. СКА(Одесса)                0:0 1:1 0:1 2:1 2:1 5:1 2:1 2:1 1:2 2:0 XXX 1:0 2:2 1:1 3:2 1:1 2:0 1:0 2:2 2:0
12. «Шинник»(Ярославль)        0:1 0:2 0:0 1:3 2:0 1:1 1:1 0:3 2:0 0:0 1:0 XXX 2:0 0:0 0:0 5:1 3:0 1:0 2:1 0:0
13. «Памир»(Душанбе)           2:1 1:1 1:1 2:2 2:2 0:0 0:0 2:1 3:0 1:1 0:0 2:0 XXX 3:0 3:0 3:0 1:1 3:0 1:2 2:0
14. «Металлург»(Запорожье)     2:2 1:0 2:4 1:1 3:2 2:1 0:0 1:1 2:0 0:1 1:1 2:0 1:0 XXX 0:0 3:1 3:1 1:1 3:1 2:1
15. «Спартак»(Ивано-Франковск) 2:0 1:1 1:2 2:3 0:3 2:1 0:1 0:0 0:0 3:0 2:1 3:2 2:1 0:0 XXX 1:0 3:0 3:0 3:2 5:3
16. «Кузбасс»(Кемерово)        0:0 0:1 2:2 2:0 0:4 2:2 1:0 1:1 1:0 3:1 4:0 3:0 1:1 1:0 2:0 XXX 2:0 0:1 1:0 2:0
17. «Уралмаш»(Свердловск)      0:2 1:1 0:0 0:2 1:1 1:1 1:2 1:0 1:0 2:0 2:1 0:1 1:0 1:1 3:0 1:0 XXX 3:0 1:0 1:1
18. «Спартак»(Орджоникидзе)    1:1 0:0 0:1 0:0 1:4 2:1 0:0 1:1 1:2 1:0 2:0 1:2 1:3 1:0 0:1 2:0 3:1 XXX 2:0 2:0
19. «Динамо»(Ленинград)        0:2 1:3 0:2 2:6 3:0 1:1 2:2 1:1 0:0 0:0 0:0 1:0 1:1 1:1 1:0 3:0 2:2 3:1 XXX 3:0
20. «Колхозчи»(Ашхабад)        0:0 0:2 2:2 2:0 1:1 1:2 1:1 1:0 1:1 1:2 2:0 0:1 1:0 2:1 1:0 0:2 1:1 0:0 2:0 XXX

Составы команд

Турнирная таблица

Календарь турнира

Таблица результатов

НАЗАД

Рейтинг@Mail.ru