1/32 финала
24 февраля, Пятница
1. Крылья Советов Кб       - Янгиер               1:0           
2. Динамо Мн               - Спартак Орд          0:1           
3. Кузбасс Кем             - СКА Од               0:0           
4. Кубань Крн              - Шинник Яр            0:1           
5. СКА Хб                  - Нистру Кш            0:0           
6. Жальгирис Вл            - Терек Грз            0:0           
7. Таврия Смф              - СКА К                1:1           
8. Металлург Зап           - Колос Нкп            0:1           
9. Факел Вр                - Искра См             0:0           
10. Динамо Л               - Карпаты Лв           0:1           
11. Спартак Смп            - Спартак Рз           0:0           
12. СКА Р/Д                - Спартак Нч           1:0           
13. Даугава Риг            - Памир Душ            1:3           
14. Спартак ИФ             - Алга Фр              4:1           
15. Ширак Лнк              - Колхозчи Ашх         1:0           
16. Торпедо Кт             - Уралмаш Св           2:0           
28 февраля, Вторник
17. Янгиер                 - Крылья Советов Кб    0:0           
18. Спартак Орд            - Динамо Мн            2:1           
19. СКА Од                 - Кузбасс Кем          1:0           
20. Шинник Яр              - Кубань Крн           1:0           
21. Нистру Кш              - СКА Хб               2:0           
22. Терек Грз              - Жальгирис Вл         1:0           
23. СКА К                  - Таврия Смф           2:1 д.в.      
24. Колос Нкп              - Металлург Зап        0:0           
25. Искра См               - Факел Вр             1:1           
26. Карпаты Лв             - Динамо Л             3:0           
27. Спартак Рз             - Спартак Смп          2:1           
28. Спартак Нч             - СКА Р/Д              0:0           
29. Памир Душ              - Даугава Риг          1:1           
30. Алга Фр                - Спартак ИФ           1:1           
31. Колхозчи Ашх           - Ширак Лнк            2:2           
32. Уралмаш Св             - Торпедо Кт           2:0 д.в.,п.5:3
1/16 финала
17 марта, Пятница
40. Колос Нкп              - Динамо Тб            1:1           
47. Заря Врш               - Ширак Лнк            0:0           
18 марта, Суббота
33. Крылья Советов Кб      - Шахтер Д             1:2           
34. Арарат Ер              - Спартак Орд          5:0           
35. Днепр Дн               - СКА Од               1:1           
36. Нефтчи Бак             - Шинник Яр            1:0           
37. Нистру Кш              - Спартак М            0:1           
38. Локомотив М            - Терек Грз            3:0           
41. Кайрат А-А             - Факел Вр             0:0           
42. Зенит Л                - Карпаты Лв           1:1           
43. Спартак Рз             - Динамо К             0:3           
44. Черноморец Од          - СКА Р/Д              2:0           
45. Памир Душ              - Динамо М             0:2           
46. ЦСКА М                 - Спартак ИФ           1:1           
48. Торпедо М              - Уралмаш Св           0:0           
23 марта, Четверг
56. Динамо Тб              - Колос Нкп            2:1           
24 марта, Пятница
49. Шахтер Д               - Крылья Советов Кб    2:0           
52. Шинник Яр              - Нефтчи Бак           0:1           
54. Терек Грз              - Локомотив М          0:1           
57. Факел Вр               - Кайрат А-А           1:1           
64. Уралмаш Св             - Торпедо М            0:1           
25 марта, Суббота
50. Спартак Орд            - Арарат Ер            1:0           
51. СКА Од                 - Днепр Дн             2:1           
53. Спартак М              - Нистру Кш            2:0           
58. Карпаты Лв             - Зенит Л              0:1           
59. Динамо К               - Спартак Рз           3:1           
60. СКА Р/Д                - Черноморец Од        2:0 д.в.,п.3:4
62. Спартак ИФ             - ЦСКА М               0:2           
63. Ширак Лнк              - Заря Врш             0:2           
27 марта, Понедельник
39. Пахтакор Тш            - СКА К                2:0           
30 марта, Четверг
55. Пахтакор Тш            - СКА К                3:2           
3 апреля, Понедельник
61. Динамо М               - Памир Душ            0:0           
1/8 финала
1 апреля, Суббота
65. Шахтер Д               - Арарат Ер            3:0           
66. Нефтчи Бак             - СКА Од               4:0           
67. Спартак М              - Локомотив М          0:0           
68. Динамо Тб              - Пахтакор Тш          1:0           
69. Кайрат А-А             - Зенит Л              1:1           
70. Черноморец Од          - Динамо К             2:1           
16 апреля, Воскресенье
71. Динамо М               - ЦСКА М               2:1           
72. Заря Врш               - Торпедо М            0:0           
73. Арарат Ер              - Шахтер Д             0:2           
74. СКА Од                 - Нефтчи Бак           3:0           
75. Локомотив М            - Спартак М            1:0           
76. Пахтакор Тш            - Динамо Тб            0:1           
77. Зенит Л                - Кайрат А-А           0:0           
78. Динамо К               - Черноморец Од        4:0           
19 апреля, Среда
79. ЦСКА М                 - Динамо М             1:1           
12 мая, Пятница
80. Торпедо М              - Заря Врш             3:1           
1/4 финала
6 июня, Вторник
82. Локомотив М            - Динамо Тб            1:0           
7 июня, Среда
81. Шахтер Д               - Нефтчи Бак           1:1           
83. Динамо К               - Зенит Л              3:2           
84. Динамо М               - Торпедо М            2:1           
21 июня, Среда
85. Нефтчи Бак             - Шахтер Д             0:2           
86. Динамо Тб              - Локомотив М          2:2           
87. Зенит Л                - Динамо К             0:0           
88. Торпедо М              - Динамо М             1:0           
1/2 финала
4 июля, Вторник
89. Локомотив М            - Шахтер Д             0:2           
5 июля, Среда
90. Торпедо М              - Динамо К             1:2           
18 июля, Вторник
91. Шахтер Д               - Локомотив М          1:0           
19 июля, Среда
92. Динамо К               - Торпедо М            2:1           
Финал
12 августа, Суббота
93. Динамо К               - Шахтер Д             2:1 д.в.      

КАЛЕНДАРЬ ТУРНИРА

СЕТКА ТУРНИРА

НАЗАД

Рейтинг@Mail.ru