2012-06-20 05:59:00

Итоговая таблица
 М                           И  В  Н  П   Мячи  О 
 1 "Факел" Воронеж          46 36  8  2 105-17 80 
 2 "Искра" Смоленск         46 33  6  7  81-31 72 
 3 "Волга" Калинин          46 30  9  7  84-33 69 
 4 "Текстильщик" Иваново    46 26 13  7  66-32 65 
 5 "Новолипецк" Липецк      46 24 10 12  66-37 58 
 6 "Динамо" Брест           46 24 10 12  62-37 58 
 7 "Даугава" Рига           46 25  6 15  75-48 56 
 8 "Спартак" Кострома       46 20 13 13  62-51 53 
 9 "Динамо" Вологда         46 19 14 13  45-33 52 
10 "Атлантас" Клайпеда      46 20 11 15  63-42 51 
11 "Локомотив" Калуга       46 21  7 18  54-59 49 
12 "Торпедо" Владимир       46 19 10 17  45-40 48 
13 "Химик" Гродно           46 14 16 16  42-54 44 
14 "Гомсельмаш" Гомель      46 16  9 21  56-60 41 
15 "Двина" Витебск          46 13 15 18  43-43 41 
16 "Днепр" Могилев          46 15 10 21  51-56 40 
17 "Звейниекс" Лиепая       46 12 13 21  32-50 37 
18 "Балтика" Калининград    46 11 11 24  51-74 33 
19 "Сатурн" Рыбинск         46  7 18 21  31-57 32 
20 "Динамо" Брянск          46 11  9 26  37-72 31 
21 "Москвич" Москва         46 12  5 29  37-86 29 
22 "Волжанин" Кинешма       46  9  7 30 42-105 25 
23 "Север" Мурманск         46  7 10 29  23-85 24 
24 "Красная Пресня" Москва  46  4  8 34  25-76 16 
                                                  
Таблица результатов
 М                   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  21  22  23  24
 1 "Факел" Воронеж  xxx 1:0 2:1 2:0 4:0 2:0 5:0 5:1 1:0 1:0 4:0 3:1 3:0 6:0 3:0 1:0 6:0 1:0 2:0 3:0 2:1 1:0 1:0 5:0
 2 "Искра" Смоленск 1:0 xxx 2:0 0:0 0:0 1:0 3:1 3:1 2:1 1:0 2:1 1:0 1:0 3:0 1:0 2:1 3:0 2:0 2:1 3:0 3:0 5:1 3:0 1:0
 3 "Волга" Калинин  1:1 4:2 xxx 1:1 3:1 2:0 1:0 1:1 2:0 1:0 2:1 3:0 2:0 3:1 3:0 3:1 1:0 3:2 2:1 1:0 6:0 7:1 2:0 2:0
 4 "Текстильщик"    0:1 0:2 1:0 xxx 1:0 0:0 0:0 1:1 2:0 1:0 3:0 1:1 0:0 4:1 0:0 5:1 3:1 2:0 3:0 3:0 2:0 1:1 1:0 2:1
 5 "Новолипецк"     0:2 1:1 0:2 0:0 xxx 3:1 4:1 2:1 0:0 1:0 2:0 3:1 4:1 2:0 1:0 2:1 5:0 1:0 0:0 3:0 4:0 1:0 5:0 1:0
 6 "Динамо" Брест   1:0 2:1 2:0 1:3 0:1 xxx 1:1 1:0 2:0 1:1 2:0 1:0 2:0 3:1 2:0 4:0 2:0 4:0 1:0 2:0 0:1 2:1 4:0 1:0
 7 "Даугава" Рига   1:2 2:0 0:1 4:0 3:2 1:0 xxx 3:0 1:0 4:1 3:0 4:1 3:1 1:0 1:2 4:1 0:0 2:1 5:1 2:0 1:0 2:1 5:0 2:1
 8 "Спартак"        0:0 3:1 0:0 0:2 2:0 0:0 0:3 xxx 2:0 3:0 1:2 1:0 0:0 3:0 1:0 0:1 1:1 4:1 3:2 4:0 2:1 2:1 3:1 3:0
 9 "Динамо" Вологда 0:0 2:2 1:1 2:1 1:0 2:0 0:0 2:1 xxx 2:0 0:0 1:0 2:2 2:0 2:1 1:0 0:0 0:0 1:0 1:0 2:0 0:0 1:1 2:1
10 "Атлантас"       1:1 3:0 1:0 1:1 0:1 1:1 1:0 1:1 1:0 xxx 2:0 1:0 0:0 1:0 1:1 1:1 1:1 7:2 2:1 1:2 1:0 3:0 4:0 7:0
11 "Локомотив"      0:2 1:3 1:0 0:2 2:1 2:2 2:0 4:1 2:1 1:0 xxx 1:0 2:1 1:0 3:1 3:1 1:0 2:0 0:0 3:1 3:0 3:2 3:1 1:2
12 "Торпедо"        0:2 0:2 1:1 0:1 1:0 1:1 1:0 3:0 1:0 1:0 4:1 xxx 1:2 0:0 2:0 2:1 1:0 0:0 0:0 2:1 2:1 1:0 7:1 0:0
13 "Химик" Гродно   2:2 0:0 0:3 0:1 0:0 2:0 4:2 0:0 1:1 0:2 2:0 0:0 xxx 0:1 1:0 0:0 0:1 2:1 2:0 1:0 3:1 2:0 4:0 1:0
14 "Гомсельмаш"     1:2 1:2 1:0 1:2 2:3 2:0 0:0 0:1 3:1 0:2 6:0 0:1 0:0 xxx 1:0 2:2 2:0 2:0 0:0 2:0 4:0 6:1 1:0 2:0
15 "Двина" Витебск  0:0 0:2 1:1 1:3 1:1 0:1 4:1 0:0 0:0 3:1 0:0 1:0 5:1 1:3 xxx 2:1 3:0 3:1 0:0 3:0 3:0 1:0 2:0 2:0
16 "Днепр" Могилев  2:2 0:1 0:1 0:1 0:0 0:1 0:1 2:2 2:1 2:1 2:1 1:0 2:0 1:1 0:0 xxx 1:0 3:1 3:0 3:0 2:3 5:0 2:0 1:0
17 "Звейниекс"      1:1 0:2 0:0 2:1 1:1 2:4 0:2 0:0 0:1 1:2 1:0 0:1 0:1 1:1 1:0 1:0 xxx 0:0 0:0 1:0 2:0 4:0 4:0 1:0
18 "Балтика"        0:2 2:1 1:4 4:0 0:1 2:1 1:0 1:1 0:2 2:3 1:1 0:1 1:1 3:1 0:0 3:1 0:0 xxx 1:1 1:3 7:1 2:0 2:0 2:2
19 "Сатурн" Рыбинск 1:3 1:1 1:2 0:3 1:0 0:1 3:0 1:2 0:2 0:4 0:0 2:1 1:1 1:1 0:0 0:0 1:0 1:0 xxx 1:1 0:1 2:0 3:1 2:2
20 "Динамо" Брянск  0:6 1:2 0:2 0:3 1:1 0:0 0:0 0:2 0:1 0:0 0:0 1:2 6:2 1:1 0:0 2:0 1:0 2:0 0:0 xxx 2:0 4:0 3:0 1:0
21 "Москвич" Москва 0:1 0:2 2:2 2:2 1:2 1:4 1:2 2:0 0:4 2:0 0:3 0:3 0:0 0:1 0:0 1:0 0:3 4:0 1:0 2:1 xxx 1:3 1:0 1:0
22 "Волжанин"       1:4 0:6 2:3 0:1 1:5 3:3 0:4 2:4 1:0 2:2 1:0 1:1 0:0 3:1 1:0 0:2 1:0 1:2 1:1 3:1 0:2 xxx 3:1 3:1
23 "Север" Мурманск 0:6 0:2 0:2 1:1 1:0 0:0 1:0 0:2 0:0 0:1 0:1 –:+ 0:2 2:1 1:1 0:0 0:0 1:1 1:0 4:0 2:1 3:0 xxx 0:0
24 "Красная Пресня" 0:1 0:1 1:2 0:1 0:1 0:1 1:3 1:2 0:3 0:1 0:2 0:0 4:0 1:2 2:1 0:2 0:2 0:3 1:1 1:2 2:2 1:0 0:0 xxx

Составы команд

Турнирная таблица

Календарь турнира

Таблица результатов

НАЗАД

Рейтинг@Mail.ru