Итоговая таблица
 М                              И  В  Н  П  Мячи   О 
 1 "Звезда" Пермь              46 25 10 11 77-42  60 
 2 "Гурия" Ланчхути            46 24 11 11 82-48  59 
 3 "Динамо" Зугдиди            46 21 11 14 64-45  53 
 4 "Ширак" Ленинакан           46 19 15 12 73-51  53 
 5 "Торпедо" Тольятти          46 20 12 14 61-37  52 
 6 "Рубин" Казань              46 20 12 14 64-50  52 
 7 "Котайк" Абовян             46 23  5 18 66-64  51 
 8 "Локомотив" Самтредиа       46 21  8 17 74-71  50 
 9 "Дила" Гори                 46 18 14 14 59-53  50 
10 "Дружба" Йошкар-Ола         46 22  5 19 57-54  49 
11 "Автомобилист" Баку         46 20  9 17 60-60  49 
12 "Зенит" Ижевск              46 16 17 13 67-53  49 
13 "Динамо" Батуми             46 18 12 16 62-48  48 
14 "Турбина" Набережные Челны  46 21  5 20 53-63  47 
15 "Карабах" Степанакерт       46 18 10 18 53-46  46 
16 "Газовик" Оренбург          46 17 10 19 58-56  44 
17 "Динамо" Киров              46 17  9 20 64-65  43 
18 "Динамо" Сухуми             46 15 12 19 61-66  42 
19 "Уралец" Нижний Тагил       46 16  8 22 63-69  40 
20 СКИФ Ереван                 46 12 16 18 40-49  40 
21 "Гастелло" Уфа              46 14 10 22 48-61  38 
22 "Хазар" Ленкорань           46 15  7 24 46-76  37 
23 "Прогресс" Кировабад        46 13  3 30 45-97  29 
24 "Араз" Нахичевань           46  9  5 32 38-111 23 
                                                  
Таблица результатов
 М                   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  21  22  23  24
 1 "Звезда" Пермь   xxx 0:0 2:0 2:0 3:0 2:0 5:2 3:0 4:1 0:0 2:0 1:0 0:0 1:0 2:0 2:1 2:1 3:0 6:0 3:0 1:1 3:2 3:0 3:0
 2 "Гурия" Ланчхути 2:1 xxx 2:1 3:1 2:1 1:1 4:1 5:0 1:1 2:0 5:0 1:1 3:2 4:0 1:0 0:0 2:1 3:2 3:2 2:0 2:0 5:0 1:0 8:1
 3 "Динамо" Зугдиди 1:0 2:2 xxx 0:0 4:2 0:2 2:0 3:0 1:0 2:0 3:1 0:0 0:0 1:0 1:1 2:0 4:1 3:1 1:1 4:0 2:0 1:1 2:0 5:0
 4 "Ширак"          3:2 2:0 0:0 xxx 0:0 3:1 7:0 5:1 1:1 1:0 3:0 2:2 2:1 3:1 3:0 2:2 2:0 3:0 2:0 2:1 2:1 1:1 3:0 5:1
 5 "Торпедо"        3:0 3:2 1:0 2:0 xxx 3:0 0:0 1:0 2:0 3:1 2:0 1:1 2:1 0:0 0:0 0:0 2:1 4:1 2:1 2:0 3:1 5:0 4:1 4:1
 6 "Рубин" Казань   3:1 1:2 1:0 3:1 1:0 xxx 3:1 0:0 2:0 2:2 1:1 2:1 2:2 3:0 2:1 1:1 2:1 3:1 3:1 1:1 0:1 2:1 2:0 1:0
 7 "Котайк" Абовян  3:2 2:0 3:0 3:1 2:2 2:0 xxx 2:1 0:0 1:0 2:0 3:1 2:1 3:0 2:0 1:0 1:0 2:1 3:1 0:0 2:0 2:0 1:0 4:1
 8 "Локомотив"      1:1 4:1 0:2 1:0 1:0 2:1 0:1 xxx 3:1 4:0 1:0 2:0 3:0 2:1 1:1 4:0 3:3 2:4 4:1 4:1 2:1 3:0 2:1 3:0
 9 "Дила" Гори      1:1 1:0 3:2 1:0 0:0 4:3 2:0 2:2 xxx 3:0 2:0 1:1 3:1 2:1 1:2 2:0 2:1 0:0 1:1 1:0 1:0 3:0 3:2 4:0
10 "Дружба"         0:1 1:1 0:0 2:0 2:1 1:4 2:1 6:1 2:0 xxx 3:0 1:0 1:0 2:0 3:0 2:1 1:0 3:0 2:1 1:0 2:1 2:0 1:0 2:0
11 "Автомобилист"   3:0 1:0 2:0 0:0 1:0 2:1 1:0 0:1 1:1 1:0 xxx 2:2 1:1 1:2 3:0 5:1 1:0 3:1 3:1 1:2 4:2 2:1 4:2 3:1
12 "Зенит" Ижевск   3:3 3:0 5:2 2:0 1:1 1:1 3:1 2:2 3:1 0:2 2:2 xxx 1:0 1:0 1:0 1:0 1:1 1:0 2:0 0:0 0:0 6:1 3:0 5:0
13 "Динамо" Батуми  2:2 3:1 0:0 2:1 1:0 0:0 4:2 1:1 1:0 1:0 1:0 2:0 xxx 4:1 1:0 2:0 2:0 0:1 2:1 2:0 0:1 1:0 9:0 4:0
14 "Турбина"        1:0 2:1 0:2 2:1 2:1 0:0 1:0 2:0 0:1 4:2 3:1 2:1 2:1 xxx 1:0 4:4 2:0 2:0 1:0 2:1 3:0 2:1 2:0 4:2
15 "Карабах"        1:0 0:0 2:0 1:1 1:0 0:0 3:1 2:2 1:0 5:0 1:0 2:0 1:0 2:0 xxx +:– 4:0 1:1 2:0 1:1 1:0 3:1 4:1 5:0
16 "Газовик"        0:1 0:0 2:0 5:0 2:0 2:0 2:1 1:0 5:1 2:1 1:1 2:0 1:1 2:0 1:0 xxx 1:1 3:1 1:0 1:0 0:0 5:1 3:1 3:0
17 "Динамо" Киров   2:0 1:3 1:0 2:2 1:0 1:1 4:1 1:0 2:1 1:0 0:0 4:1 3:1 0:0 2:1 3:2 xxx 2:1 2:3 2:1 1:0 4:0 4:0 5:2
18 "Динамо" Сухуми  1:1 0:1 1:1 1:1 0:0 1:0 4:2 3:0 1:1 2:3 1:1 0:0 2:0 2:0 1:0 2:0 1:1 xxx 2:1 2:1 3:1 3:1 5:0 3:0
19 "Уралец"         2:2 2:1 0:2 1:1 0:1 0:2 1:0 3:4 1:1 2:0 6:1 2:1 3:1 0:1 3:1 2:0 1:0 1:1 xxx 1:0 1:0 2:2 4:0 5:0
20 СКИФ Ереван      1:0 1:1 2:0 0:1 0:0 2:1 0:0 2:0 0:0 0:0 0:2 2:0 0:0 1:1 1:1 2:0 3:2 4:0 2:0 xxx 1:1 1:0 3:1 0:0
21 "Гастелло"       0:2 1:2 2:1 0:0 0:3 0:3 1:0 3:1 1:0 3:1 0:2 1:1 1:2 3:1 2:1 4:0 2:2 1:1 2:1 2:2 xxx 2:0 2:0 3:0
22 "Хазар"          0:1 2:1 2:3 0:0 1:0 2:0 0:2 3:0 1:0 1:0 0:2 1:1 1:1 3:0 1:0 2:0 3:0 2:1 0:1 2:0 0:0 xxx 2:1 2:0
23 "Прогресс"       0:1 0:0 2:3 2:2 1:0 2:1 0:1 1:5 2:4 1:0 2:0 1:4 2:0 2:0 2:1 1:0 1:0 3:2 0:0 1:0 3:1 1:2 xxx 3:0
24 "Араз"           1:2 0:1 0:1 1:3 0:0 0:1 4:3 0:1 1:1 1:3 0:1 1:2 1:1 2:0 3:0 2:1 2:0 1:0 1:3 1:1 1:0 3:0 3:2 xxx

Составы команд

Турнирная таблица

Календарь турнира

Таблица результатов

НАЗАД

Рейтинг@Mail.ru