Итоговая таблица
      М                               И    В  Н  П    Мячи    О
(+ )  1. «Спартак»(Москва)           38   22 10  6   83-42   54
( 3)  2. «Пахтакор»(Ташкент)         38   19 14  5   57-28   52
---------------------------------------------------------------
( 4)  3. «Таврия»(Симферополь)       38   21  7 10   57-34   49
(+ )  4. «Динамо»(Минск)             38   19  9 10   48-29   47
(11)  5. «Памир»(Душанбе)            38   19  7 12   54-36   45
( 8)  6. «Кузбасс»(Кемерово)         38   20  5 13   51-38   45
(16)  7. «Терек»(Грозный)            38   17  7 14   59-48   41
(10)  8. «Шинник»(Ярославль)         38   14 13 11   50-44   41
( 7)  9. «Торпедо»(Кутаиси)          38   15  8 15   45-48   38
(12) 10. СКА(Ростов-на-Дону)         38   12 12 14   43-48   36
( 5) 11. «Нистру»(Кишинёв)           38   11 14 13   45-51   36
( -) 12. «Уралмаш»(Свердловск)       38   13 10 15   52-62   36
( -) 13. «Динамо»(Ленинград)         38   11 12 15   51-54   34
(14) 14. «Спартак»(Ивано-Франковск)  38   10 14 14   38-52   34
(15) 15. «Спартак»(Орджоникидзе)     38   11 11 16   38-45   33
(13) 16. «Металлург»(Запорожье)      38   11 11 16   35-48   33
( 9) 17. «Колхозчи»(Ашхабад)         38   12  8 18   43-60   32
---------------------------------------------------------------
( -) 18. «Кривбасс»(Кривой Рог)      38   10  8 20   43-59   28
( 6) 19. «Звезда»(Пермь)             38    7 10 21   32-62   24
(17) 20. «Рубин»(Казань)             38    6 10 22   40-76   22
                                                 
Таблица результатов
 М                              1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20
 1. «Спартак»(Москва)          XXX 1:1 3:1 3:0 4:2 1:2 4:1 0:0 4:3 4:0 4:3 5:1 2:2 5:0 3:0 2:1 4:1 2:2 2:0 4:1
 2. «Пахтакор»(Ташкент)        1:3 XXX 0:2 0:0 2:1 2:1 2:0 1:0 2:2 2:1 0:2 4:0 1:1 2:0 6:0 3:1 3:1 2:0 2:0 4:0
 3. «Таврия»(Симферополь)      2:2 0:0 XXX 3:2 2:0 3:1 0:1 2:2 3:2 2:0 0:0 4:1 1:0 2:0 2:1 2:0 4:0 1:0 3:0 3:2
 4. «Динамо»(Минск)            1:0 0:2 1:0 XXX 1:0 0:0 3:0 1:1 2:0 5:0 2:0 2:1 0:2 0:0 1:0 1:0 1:0 2:0 2:1 3:1
 5. «Памир»(Душанбе)           1:1 2:0 3:1 0:2 XXX 3:1 0:2 2:1 3:1 4:0 1:1 2:0 1:0 1:1 3:0 3:1 2:0 0:0 3:0 2:1
 6. «Кузбасс»(Кемерово)        4:0 1:0 1:2 2:1 0:1 XXX 1:0 3:1 3:1 1:0 2:1 3:1 0:1 2:1 3:1 2:0 2:1 1:0 1:1 3:0
 7. «Терек»(Грозный)           0:0 1:3 1:0 2:0 2:0 1:0 XXX 1:2 0:0 1:0 3:2 3:1 2:2 3:0 3:2 2:2 5:0 3:0 5:0 3:0
 8. «Шинник»(Ярославль)        0:1 1:1 1:2 2:1 0:1 2:0 2:0 XXX 3:0 3:3 1:0 1:0 3:0 2:0 3:2 0:0 2:1 3:2 3:2 1:1
 9. «Торпедо»(Кутаиси)         0:1 1:1 1:0 1:0 2:0 1:0 1:1 1:0 XXX 1:0 4:0 4:0 1:1 3:1 1:1 0:0 3:2 1:0 1:0 2:0
10. СКА(Ростов-на-Дону)        3:2 0:0 2:0 1:1 1:0 0:1 1:1 0:0 0:1 XXX 1:1 1:1 3:1 2:2 1:0 1:0 1:0 5:0 2:1 5:2
11. «Нистру»(Кишинёв)          3:2 2:2 1:0 1:3 0:1 3:1 3:1 0:0 2:1 1:1 XXX 1:0 2:1 0:0 0:0 1:1 2:1 1:1 1:2 4:1
12. «Уралмаш»(Свердловск)      2:1 0:0 1:1 1:1 1:1 1:0 2:2 1:1 2:0 0:2 2:1 XXX 2:2 2:0 2:1 2:0 2:0 2:1 3:1 3:1
13. «Динамо»(Ленинград)        0:1 2:3 3:1 0:2 1:1 3:1 2:1 1:2 2:0 2:1 1:1 1:1 XXX 1:1 1:1 3:0 0:1 5:2 2:0 3:2
14. «Спартак»(Ивано-Франковск) 0:1 1:1 2:0 0:0 1:3 1:2 1:0 2:2 2:0 1:1 1:1 1:0 2:1 XXX 1:0 1:1 3:1 1:0 3:1 2:1
15. «Спартак»(Орджоникидзе)    0:2 0:1 0:1 2:1 0:0 0:0 3:1 1:0 1:1 0:1 2:0 3:2 3:1 1:1 XXX 3:0 4:1 1:0 2:0 0:0
16. «Металлург»(Запорожье)     1:1 0:0 0:1 1:0 1:0 2:1 1:0 5:2 1:0 0:0 2:3 2:3 1:1 1:0 1:0 XXX 2:0 2:1 1:0 1:2
17. «Колхозчи»(Ашхабад)        1:1 0:0 0:4 0:0 1:5 1:1 3:1 0:0 4:1 2:0 3:0 2:1 1:0 4:1 0:0 0:0 XXX 3:0 1:0 3:1
18. «Кривбасс»(Кривой Рог)     1:3 1:1 0:2 1:4 2:0 1:1 1:2 2:0 4:1 2:1 0:0 2:1 4:1 2:1 1:1 3:0 1:2 XXX 3:1 2:0
19. «Звезда»(Пермь)            1:1 0:1 0:0 0:0 0:1 0:1 3:2 2:1 2:1 0:0 2:0 3:5 0:0 2:2 0:0 2:1 1:1 2:1 XXX 1:3
20. «Рубин»(Казань)            0:3 0:1 0:0 1:2 2:1 0:2 1:2 2:2 0:1 3:2 1:1 2:2 3:1 1:1 0:2 2:2 2:1 0:0 1:1 XXX

Составы команд

Турнирная таблица

Календарь турнира

Таблица результатов

НАЗАД

Рейтинг@Mail.ru