Итоговая таблица
 М                            И  В  Н  П  Мячи  О
 1 СКА Одесса                44 31  6  7 85-31 68
 2 СКА Киев                  44 26 11  7 63-32 63
 3 "Колос" Никополь          44 25 12  7 72-35 62
 4 "Металлист" Харьков       44 22 16  6 59-24 60
 5 "Звезда" Кировоград       44 21 15  8 52-27 57
 6 "Говерла" Ужгород         44 20 15  9 51-32 55
 7 "Кристалл" Херсон         44 20 12 12 54-40 52
 8 "Спартак" Житомир         44 18 14 12 51-34 50
 9 "Буковина" Черновцы       44 19 11 14 46-29 49
10 СКА Львов                 44 16 16 12 61-43 48
11 "Судостроитель" Николаев  44 16 13 15 55-52 45
12 "Новатор" Жданов          44 17 10 17 53-57 44
13 "Атлантика" Севастополь   44 15 11 18 49-46 41
14 "Десна" Чернигов          44 11 16 17 34-42 38
15 "Локомотив" Винница       44 14  8 22 47-70 36
16 "Волна" Хмельницкий       44 10 15 19 33-50 35
17 "Фрунзенец" Сумы          44 13  7 24 35-56 33
18 "Сперанца" Дрокия         44 12  9 23 43-73 33
19 "Торпедо" Луцк            44 12  8 24 35-70 32
20 "Авангард" Ровно          44  8 14 22 31-64 30
21 "Колос" Полтава           44 10  8 26 36-64 28
22 "Шахтер" Горловка         44  9  9 26 32-63 27
23 "Днепр" Черкассы          44  8 10 26 26-69 26
                                                                                                  
Таблица результатов
 М                      1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  21  22  23
 1 СКА Одесса          ххх 0:0 3:1 0:0 1:0 2:1 1:0 1:0 1:0 3:1 3:0 3:1 4:0 5:1 4:2 4:1 2:0 4:0 4:0 4:1 4:0 4:0 1:0
 2 СКА Киев            1:3 ххх 1:0 0:1 0:2 1:0 4:1 2:0 1:0 3:2 2:0 2:2 2:1 1:0 2:1 1:0 2:0 3:1 2:0 5:0 3:2 2:1 1:0
 3 "Колос" Никополь    1:0 2:2 ххх 2:0 3:1 2:1 2:0 4:1 0:0 6:1 0:0 1:0 1:0 1:0 1:0 1:0 4:2 5:0 2:0 0:0 2:0 1:2 5:3
 4 "Металлист" Харьков 1:0 2:1 0:0 ххх 1:1 2:0 1:1 0:2 3:1 2:0 0:0 3:0 1:0 2:0 2:0 2:0 2:1 1:1 2:0 2:0 3:0 3:0 5:0
 5 "Звезда" Кировоград 3:1 0:0 2:0 1:0 ххх 0:0 0:0 1:0 2:1 2:0 1:0 2:0 1:0 2:0 1:1 0:0 4:1 0:0 3:1 2:0 2:0 1:0 1:1
 6 "Говерла" Ужгород   2:2 1:2 1:1 1:3 1:0 ххх 2:0 0:0 1:0 1:0 1:0 3:1 2:1 1:0 1:0 2:1 0:0 2:0 1:0 4:0 3:0 2:1 3:0
 7 "Кристалл" Херсон   0:0 2:2 1:0 3:0 1:0 2:1 ххх 0:0 1:0 2:0 2:0 1:1 0:1 0:0 4:0 2:1 2:0 3:1 6:0 3:1 1:0 1:0 2:0
 8 "Спартак" Житомир   0:1 0:0 2:2 0:0 1:0 0:1 1:0 ххх 1:0 1:1 2:0 4:0 1:0 2:1 0:1 0:0 3:0 2:0 4:0 1:0 3:1 1:0 4:1
 9 "Буковина" Черновцы 0:1 0:2 2:0 1:0 1:1 1:1 2:0 0:0 ххх 2:1 0:1 1:0 1:0 0:0 4:0 2:1 4:0 1:0 0:0 4:0 1:0 4:0 2:1
10 СКА Львов           1:0 1:1 0:0 0:0 0:0 0:1 1:2 2:1 1:0 ххх 4:0 6:2 3:1 4:0 1:1 0:0 2:1 1:1 1:1 2:2 4:0 0:0 4:0
11 "Судостроитель"     2:1 0:0 3:2 0:0 2:1 1:0 0:2 4:2 0:2 2:0 ххх 2:3 0:2 1:1 3:0 1:1 1:0 3:1 4:1 2:1 1:2 6:2 5:0
12 "Новатор" Жданов    0:2 1:0 2:2 2:2 2:1 1:1 3:0 1:1 1:1 0:2 0:0 ххх 1:0 1:0 2:1 4:0 2:1 5:1 1:0 2:0 0:0 1:0 2:0
13 "Атлантика"         2:1 0:2 0:1 2:2 0:1 1:1 3:3 1:1 2:0 0:0 2:2 0:1 ххх 0:0 4:4 1:0 1:0 5:0 2:0 2:0 2:0 5:1 1:2
14 "Десна" Чернигов    1:2 1:1 0:0 1:1 1:1 0:0 0:0 1:0 1:1 0:1 3:0 1:0 0:2 ххх 2:1 0:1 3:0 3:0 1:0 1:1 3:1 0:0 2:0
15 "Локомотив" Винница 0:1 1:1 1:3 0:0 0:0 0:2 2:0 1:3 1:1 0:3 1:2 2:1 2:0 3:0 ххх 1:0 3:1 3:1 4:0 1:1 2:1 1:0 2:0
16 "Волна" Хмельницкий 0:1 2:2 0:1 1:1 1:0 3:0 2:2 2:1 2:0 0:0 0:0 1:1 1:0 1:1 0:1 ххх 0:1 1:1 1:0 0:1 1:2 1:0 1:1
17 "Фрунзенец" Сумы    1:2 0:1 0:2 0:1 0:2 1:1 2:0 1:1 0:0 1:0 1:1 0:1 0:1 2:1 2:0 2:0 ххх 1:2 2:0 1:0 1:0 2:0 1:0
18 "Сперанца" Дрокия   2:0 0:1 2:3 0:2 3:3 1:3 0:0 2:1 0:1 3:5 1:0 0:1 0:1 0:0 4:1 0:0 1:0 ххх 2:1 1:0 1:0 5:0 3:2
19 "Торпедо" Луцк      0:2 1:0 1:5 1:0 1:1 0:0 0:1 2:2 0:0 1:1 1:4 2:0 0:1 0:2 3:0 3:0 1:0 2:1 ххх 3:1 3:1 2:0 2:0
20 "Авангард" Ровно    2:3 0:2 0:1 0:0 1:1 0:0 2:2 0:1 0:1 0:3 0:0 2:1 0:0 0:0 1:0 2:2 2:2 0:1 4:0 ххх 2:0 1:0 1:0
21 "Колос" Полтава     1:2 0:1 0:0 1:1 1:2 1:1 2:0 0:1 0:2 0:0 1:1 2:1 3:1 1:0 2:0 1:2 0:2 0:0 1:2 4:1 ххх 2:0 2:0
22 "Шахтер" Горловка   1:1 0:1 1:1 0:3 0:1 1:1 0:1 0:0 0:1 0:0 3:1 1:0 1:1 1:2 5:0 4:0 0:1 2:0 1:0 0:0 2:1 ххх 2:0
23 "Днепр" Черкассы    1:1 1:0 0:1 0:2 0:2 0:0 2:0 0:0 2:1 0:2 0:0 3:2 0:0 1:0 1:2 0:2 1:1 1:0 0:0 0:1 0:0 2:0 ххх

Составы команд

Турнирная таблица

Календарь турнира

Таблица результатов

НАЗАД

Рейтинг@Mail.ru