Итоговая таблица
 М                        И  В  Н  П  Мячи  О
 1 "Кубань" Краснодар    40 29  6  5 90-33 64
 2 "Факел" Воронеж       40 24  8  8 67-34 56
 3 "Спартак" Рязань      40 21 12  7 54-29 54
 4 "Текстильщик" Иваново 40 20 11  9 71-39 51
 5 "Ротор" Волгоград     40 19 11 10 52-42 49
 6 "Ростсельмаш"         40 19 10 11 57-38 48
 7 "Динамо" Ставрополь   40 18 11 11 59-43 47
 8 "Машук" Пятигорск     40 16 12 12 47-40 44
 9 "Знамя труда" О-З     40 13 13 14 42-47 39
10 "Волгарь" Астрахань   40 13 13 14 46-52 39
11 "Салют" Белгород      40 14 10 16 48-52 38
12 "Химик" Дзержинск     40 11 14 15 41-50 36
13 "Торпедо" Таганрог    40 12 10 18 49-52 34
14 "Новолипецк" Липецк   40 10 13 17 46-49 33
15 "Торпедо" Владимир    40  9 15 16 35-51 33
16 "Авангард" Курск      40 12  9 19 38-57 33
17 "Спартак" Орел        40 10 10 20 38-60 30
18 "Волга" Горький       40 10 10 20 43-69 30
19 "Уралан" Элиста       40 10  9 21 33-67 29
20 "Торпедо" Волжский    40 10  8 22 33-61 28
21 "Ревтруд" Тамбов      40  8  9 23 36-60 25
                                                                                                  
Таблица результатов
 М                        1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  21
 1 "Кубань" Краснодар    ххх 2:1 1:0 2:2 5:0 2:0 2:0 2:2 5:1 3:0 5:1 4:1 2:0 2:0 2:0 5:0 1:0 4:1 3:1 4:0 1:0
 2 "Факел" Воронеж       2:3 ххх 2:0 1:0 4:1 1:0 6:0 1:0 1:0 2:0 1:0 1:0 4:1 3:1 2:0 2:0 1:0 2:2 2:0 5:1 2:1
 3 "Спартак" Рязань      2:0 2:0 ххх 2:0 1:1 1:0 2:1 1:0 2:1 1:1 4:2 0:1 1:0 0:0 2:0 0:0 1:0 4:1 4:0 1:2 0:0
 4 "Текстильщик" Иваново 1:2 2:2 1:2 ххх 2:0 0:2 1:0 6:0 2:2 2:1 2:1 1:0 4:0 1:0 2:1 2:0 3:1 2:2 3:0 2:0 5:0
 5 "Ротор" Волгоград     0:1 1:0 0:0 0:1 ххх 3:2 1:0 1:2 3:1 3:0 1:0 4:1 1:0 2:1 2:0 1:0 3:0 4:0 2:1 2:1 1:0
 6 "Ростсельмаш"         2:0 1:1 2:2 1:1 3:1 ххх 0:0 0:0 1:0 4:0 2:1 1:2 0:0 1:0 4:0 3:1 3:0 2:1 3:0 2:0 3:0
 7 "Динамо" Ставрополь   1:3 2:1 1:1 2:1 0:0 3:0 ххх 2:1 4:0 0:0 0:0 5:0 4:2 4:0 0:0 2:0 1:0 3:2 2:0 1:0 4:3
 8 "Машук" Пятигорск     2:2 0:1 1:0 3:1 0:0 4:1 1:1 ххх 0:1 2:1 1:2 4:2 1:0 2:1 2:1 1:0 5:2 1:1 4:0 1:0 1:0
 9 "Знамя труда" О-З     0:1 1:1 0:2 0:0 2:1 2:1 1:2 0:0 ххх 4:0 3:1 2:1 2:1 1:0 2:0 1:0 0:0 2:1 2:1 3:0 1:1
10 "Волгарь" Астрахань   2:3 2:1 0:0 1:1 3:0 0:2 3:2 1:1 0:0 ххх 1:1 2:1 4:2 3:0 1:1 3:1 1:1 3:0 1:0 3:0 2:2
11 "Салют" Белгород      1:0 0:1 2:3 2:1 0:0 2:0 2:1 0:0 0:0 4:1 ххх 0:2 1:0 2:2 0:0 2:0 3:1 2:0 3:0 3:1 2:1
12 "Химик" Дзержинск     1:1 1:1 0:1 0:0 2:2 1:2 0:2 2:1 1:0 0:0 0:1 ххх 2:2 3:1 1:0 2:2 0:0 3:0 2:0 1:0 1:1
13 "Торпедо" Таганрог    2:2 1:3 0:1 1:1 1:0 –:+*1:1 0:0 2:0 2:0 3:1 2:1 ххх 1:0 0:0 1:0 1:0 2:3 6:0 3:0 4:0
14 "Новолипецк" Липецк   0:2 2:0 5:2 1:2 0:0 0:0 0:2 0:0 0:0 0:0 0:0 2:1 1:1 ххх 3:0 3:1 2:0 4:1 4:1 3:0 2:0
15 "Торпедо" Владимир    1:1 2:2 1:1 1:3 1:1 1:0 1:1 1:1 3:0 1:0 2:2 1:1 1:1 2:2 ххх 0:1 4:1 0:0 2:1 1:0 2:1
16 "Авангард" Курск      1:2 0:1 1:1 2:2 1:2 3:3 1:0 1:0 2:1 1:0 1:1 0:0 2:0 3:2 1:0 ххх 3:1 2:1 0:0 2:0 1:0
17 "Спартак" Орел        2:1 0:1 2:1 0:3 1:1 0:1 1:0 1:2 2:2 3:1 3:1 1:1 3:2 1:1 1:0 1:1 ххх 1:0 1:3 3:1 2:1
18 "Волга" Горький       2:1 0:0 0:3 0:2 2:3 0:2 1:1 1:0 1:1 0:2 2:0 2:2 0:2 0:0 3:1 1:0 3:2 ххх 1:0 2:1 3:0
19 "Уралан" Элиста       0:4 2:3 0:0 2:1 2:2 1:1 1:2 1:0 2:1 1:1 2:1 0:0 3:0 1:1 0:1 3:2 0:0 1:0 ххх 1:1 1:0
20 "Торпедо" Волжский    0:2 1:0 0:2 2:2 0:0 1:1 2:2 2:0 1:1 0:1 3:1 1:0 2:1 2:1 0:1 3:0 0:0 3:2 0:1 ххх 2:0
21 "Ревтруд" Тамбов      1:2 2:2 0:1 0:3 1:2 3:1 2:0 0:1 1:1 0:1 2:0 0:1 1:1 2:1 3:1 4:1 1:0 1:1 1:0 0:0 ххх
–:+* - результат матча - 1:1                                                                             

Составы команд

Турнирная таблица

Календарь турнира

Таблица результатов

НАЗАД

Рейтинг@Mail.ru