Итоговая таблица
 М                                  И   В   Н   П   Мячи    О
 1. «Спартак» (Нальчик)            42  25  10   7  63- 33  60
 2. «Ширак» (Ленинакан)            42  25   5  12  81- 52  55
 3. «Динамо» (Махачкала)           42  23   9  10  77- 48  55
 4. «Гурия» (Ланчхути)             42  22   7  13  91- 57  51
 5. «Сокол» (Саратов)              42  20   8  14  73- 55  48
 6. «Торпедо» (Тольятти)           42  20   8  14  63- 47  48
 7. «Автомобилист» (Баку)          42  19   8  15  63- 56  46
 8. «Динамо» (Зугдиди)             42  17  12  13  54- 50  46
 9. «Динамо» (Батуми)              42  18   8  16  60- 52  44
10. «Дружба» (Йошкар-Ола)          42  17   9  16  58- 56  43
11. «Дружба» (Майкоп)              42  16  11  15  56- 55  43
12. «Локомотив» (Самтредиа)        42  13  14  15  61- 59  40
13. «Дила» (Гори)                  42  16   8  18  63- 75  40
14. СКИФ (Ереван)                  42  13  12  17  45- 50  38
15. «Динамо» (Киров)               42  16   6  20  45- 58  38
16. «Динамо» (Сухуми)              42  13  12  17  47- 64  38
17. «Зенит» (Ижевск)               42  14   8  20  67- 56  36
18. «Гастелло» (Уфа)               42  16   4  22  60- 59  36
19. «Турбина» (Набережные Челны)   42  13   7  22  49- 57  33
20. «Прогресс» (Кировабад)         42  12   8  22  39- 71  32
21. «Спартак» (Тбилиси)            42  11   8  23  42- 78  30
22. «Араз» (Нахичевань)            42  10   4  28  33-102  24
                                                             
    Доп.матч. Сочи, 30.10.1977.                              
    «Ширак» (Ленинакан) - «Динамо» (Махачкала) 0:0 дв п.5:3  
                                                             
Бомбардиры
 1. А.Маркаров   «Динамо» (Махачкала)      34  42
 2. Р.Беков      «Спартак» (Нальчик)       26  41
 3. Г.Начкебия   «Динамо» (Зугдиди)        25  41
 4. О.Бахтадзе   «Локомотив» (Самтредиа)   23  41
 5. А.Петросян   «Ширак» (Ленинакан)       22  43
 6. Р.Шарипов    «Динамо» (Махачкала)      21  41
 7. А.Абрамов    «Дружба» (Майкоп)         19  37
    В.Ханишвили  «Дила» (Гори)             19  38
 9. В.Ващенко    «Торпедо» (Тольятти)      18  33
    В.Троян      «Гурия» (Ланчхути)        18  42
                                                 
Таблица результатов
 М                           1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  21  22
 1 «Спартак» (Нальчик)      xxx 2:2 2:1 3:0 1:0 2:1 3:1 3:0 3:1 2:0 1:1 2:1 2:0 1:0 3:1 2:1 1:0 2:1 3:1 2:1 2:0 4:0
 2 «Динамо» (Махачкала)     1:0 xxx 2:0 2:1 1:1 0:1 4:0 3:1 1:0 4:0 3:2 3:1 2:0 2:1 0:0 3:0 2:1 5:2 3:0 1:0 2:1 2:0
 3 «Ширак» (Ленинакан)      2:0 4:2 xxx 3:0 2:1 3:1 2:1 3:1 4:0 5:0 3:1 3:2 3:1 2:1 1:2 3:0 3:2 2:0 3:2 6:0 2:0 3:0
 4 «Гурия» (Ланчхути)       3:1 3:1 4:0 xxx 5:1 5:1 4:1 2:2 3:1 5:0 4:1 4:1 5:2 3:0 5:1 4:1 1:1 3:2 4:3 4:0 5:1 2:1
 5 «Сокол» (Саратов)        2:0 0:2 0:2 2:0 xxx 3:0 4:1 5:0 5:0 2:0 2:0 2:1 0:0 2:2 2:1 1:1 4:1 2:0 2:1 1:0 4:0 5:0
 6 «Торпедо» (Тольятти)     1:2 3:1 3:0 3:1 1:2 xxx 0:0 1:0 2:1 2:1 3:0 3:0 5:0 0:0 3:0 2:0 1:1 1:0 1:2 3:0 4:0 2:0
 7 «Автомобилист» (Баку)    0:0 3:1 3:1 2:0 2:1 0:0 xxx 2:2 5:0 3:0 1:0 2:1 2:0 1:0 1:3 1:0 1:1 3:1 2:0 5:0 2:0 3:0
 8 «Динамо» (Зугдиди)       1:1 2:1 1:1 1:1 3:0 2:0 2:1 xxx 2:0 2:2 1:0 1:1 2:0 2:0 1:0 2:0 1:0 1:1 2:0 4:0 3:1 3:0
 9 «Динамо» (Батуми)        1:1 2:0 0:1 3:1 2:1 3:0 1:0 6:1 xxx 5:1 2:1 3:0 1:1 0:1 3:1 1:1 3:0 2:0 3:1 2:0 2:0 4:0
10 «Дружба» (Йошкар-Ола)    1:0 0:1 2:1 0:1 4:0 1:2 0:0 1:0 1:0 xxx 3:2 2:2 5:1 1:1 4:0 2:0 2:1 2:1 1:1 3:0 2:1 4:0
11 «Дружба» (Майкоп)        0:0 2:2 0:0 2:0 1:1 0:0 5:1 1:0 1:1 1:0 xxx 2:1 2:1 2:0 1:0 1:0 4:2 3:0 2:1 1:1 4:0 3:0
12 «Локомотив» (Самтредиа)  0:1 2:2 2:2 1:2 3:1 4:1 3:1 0:0 1:1 0:0 2:0 xxx 3:1 3:0 2:0 3:1 2:0 2:1 2:0 2:1 3:0 2:2
13 «Дила» (Гори)            1:1 2:1 1:2 5:1 3:1 3:3 2:0 1:0 1:1 2:1 3:1 2:2 xxx 1:0 4:0 0:0 3:2 3:1 1:0 4:0 0:0 5:1
14 СКИФ (Ереван)            0:1 1:3 3:2 1:0 2:2 1:1 2:2 1:1 1:0 0:0 1:0 1:0 4:0 xxx 5:1 2:2 1:1 2:1 1:1 1:0 1:0 4:1
15 «Динамо» (Киров)         0:1 3:1 1:1 0:1 3:1 1:0 1:1 1:0 1:0 2:0 4:0 0:0 2:0 1:2 xxx 1:0 1:1 1:0 1:0 4:1 2:1 3:0
16 «Динамо» (Сухуми)        1:1 2:1 2:2 1:0 4:0 2:1 4:2 2:2 0:1 0:3 0:0 2:2 3:1 1:0 0:0 xxx 3:1 3:2 1:0 2:0 2:1 2:1
17 «Зенит» (Ижевск)         2:1 0:0 1:0 0:0 1:1 2:1 3:0 0:1 1:2 2:1 0:1 2:0 7:1 1:0 3:0 4:0 xxx 1:2 3:1 1:0 8:1 6:0
18 «Гастелло» (Уфа)         2:1 2:2 2:0 1:1 3:0 0:1 2:0 0:1 1:0 1:1 3:0 2:0 2:1 2:0 1:0 7:1 2:1 xxx 2:1 4:0 1:2 4:1
19 «Турбина» (Набер. Челны) 0:0 2:2 4:0 2:1 1:1 2:3 1:3 2:1 4:0 0:2 1:1 2:0 1:2 1:0 3:0 0:0 1:0 1:0 xxx 1:0 2:0 2:0
20 «Прогресс» (Кировабад)   2:3 0:0 1:0 1:1 0:2 0:1 1:0 3:1 0:0 1:0 3:3 1:1 3:0 2:0 1:0 1:1 3:1 3:1 1:0 xxx 3:1 3:1
21 «Спартак» (Тбилиси)      0:0 0:2 0:1 1:1 1:3 1:1 1:2 1:1 1:0 1:1 4:2 1:1 1:3 2:2 2:1 1:0 2:1 2:0 2:1 1:0 xxx 6:1
22 «Араз» (Нахичевань)      0:2 1:4 1:2 1:0 0:3 1:0 0:2 2:0 2:2 1:4 0:2 2:2 2:1 1:0 2:1 2:1 2:1 1:0 1:0 2:2 0:1 xxx

Составы команд

Протоколы матчей

Турнирная таблица

Календарь турнира

Таблица результатов

НАЗАД

Рейтинг@Mail.ru