Итоговая таблица
 М                            И  В  Н  П  Мячи   О
 1 "Янгиер" Янгиер           40 24  8  8 68-37  56
 2 "Алга" Фрунзе             40 24  6 10 67-32  54
 3 "Автомобилист" Термез     40 23  7 10 61-38  53
 4 "Хорезм" Янгиарык         40 20  8 12 50-35  48
 5 "Ирригатор" Джизак        40 18  9 13 66-43  45
 6 "Нефтяник" Фергана        40 19  5 16 72-47  43
 7 "Шахриханец" Шахрихан     40 20  3 17 56-42  43
 8 "Зарафшан" Навои          40 16 11 13 51-47  43
 9 "Химик" Джамбул           40 18  7 15 58-60  43
10 "Газовик" Оренбург        40 18  4 18 55-47  40
11 "Пахтачи" Гулистан        40 17  6 17 52-52  40
12 "Сигнал" Челябинск        40 13 13 14 44-51  39
13 "Ходжент" Ленинабад       40 15  8 17 58-70  38
14 "Металлург" Чимкент       40 14  9 17 43-46  37
15 "Динамо" Самарканд        40 13 10 17 50-51  36
16 "Орбита" Кзыл-Орда        40 16  4 20 50-57  36
17 "Уралец" Нижний Тагил     40 16  4 20 42-60  36
18 "Актюбинец" Актюбинск     40 13  9 18 46-50  35
19 "Металлург" Магнитогорск  40 13  7 20 46-50  33
20 "Нефтяник" Тюмень         40 12  7 21 44-65  31
21 "Амударья" Нукус          40  3  5 32 22-121 11
                                                  
Таблица результатов
 М                           1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  21
 1 "Янгиер" Янгиер          ххх 1:0 2:0 2:1 3:2 1:0 5:0 2:3 5:1 1:0 2:1 3:0 4:1 3:2 1:0 3:1 2:0 1:0 3:0 2:0 2:0
 2 "Алга" Фрунзе            2:0 ххх 3:0 1:0 2:1 0:0 1:0 2:0 3:0 2:0 2:0 2:0 2:0 0:0 3:1 4:0 2:0 1:1 3:0 2:1 5:1
 3 "Автомобилист" Термез    1:0 2:1 ххх 2:0 1:0 2:1 1:0 2:0 1:0 2:1 0:0 2:1 3:0 1:1 3:1 1:0 5:0 5:1 2:1 1:0 5:0
 4 "Хорезм" Янгиарык        0:0 3:1 1:1 ххх 4:0 3:2 2:0 0:0 2:0 2:0 1:0 1:0 0:1 1:0 2:0 2:1 1:0 1:0 1:0 3:0 5:0
 5 "Ирригатор" Джизак       1:1 1:1 2:0 5:2 ххх 2:2 0:1 7:0 5:0 2:1 3:0 1:1 1:0 2:0 2:1 2:0 4:1 1:0 3:1 2:1 5:0
 6 "Нефтяник" Фергана       2:1 1:0 0:1 2:0 1:0 ххх 3:0 4:0 1:2 4:1 3:3 2:1 5:0 2:0 1:0 4:1 2:0 1:0 3:1 4:0 4:0
 7 "Шахриханец" Шахрихан    4:1 3:1 3:1 0:1 1:0 1:0 ххх 3:1 2:1 1:0 3:0 1:1 4:3 2:0 1:0 5:0 1:1 0:1 1:0 4:2 9:0
 8 "Зарафшан" Навои         1:1 2:0 1:0 1:2 0:1 1:1 1:0 ххх 3:1 0:1 1:0 0:0 7:1 0:0 1:0 2:0 2:2 2:0 3:0 3:1 5:0
 9 "Химик" Джамбул          1:3 1:3 2:1 2:0 2:1 2:1 0:0 2:1 ххх 2:1 0:0 5:1 3:1 1:0 3:1 2:1 3:0 2:0 1:0 3:1 3:0
10 "Газовик" Оренбург       1:1 1:0 0:0 2:1 3:0 4:0 1:0 1:0 2:0 ххх 3:0 4:0 2:0 3:0 3:1 2:3 1:0 2:1 0:0 1:0 3:0
11 "Пахтачи" Гулистан       1:2 2:1 3:1 2:1 3:0 0:0 1:0 4:1 1:1 4:1 ххх 2:0 2:0 2:0 1:1 2:1 1:0 3:2 3:1 1:2 3:0
12 "Сигнал" Челябинск       0:0 3:2 1:1 3:1 1:1 1:0 1:0 3:0 1:1 4:3 0:1 ххх 2:1 3:1 0:0 1:0 3:1 0:0 0:0 5:1 2:0
13 "Ходжент" Ленинабад      3:0 0:0 1:3 3:2 1:1 1:0 3:0 1:1 2:2 2:1 2:0 3:0 ххх 2:1 2:1 2:0 3:1 2:2 1:0 2:0 7:4
14 "Металлург" Чимкент      1:1 0:2 2:2 0:0 0:3 1:3 1:0 1:1 1:1 1:0 1:0 3:0 2:1 ххх 1:1 3:1 1:0 1:0 3:0 2:1 5:0
15 "Динамо" Самарканд       0:1 1:2 1:0 0:0 3:1 4:0 1:0 1:1 2:2 2:1 2:1 3:1 1:1 2:0 ххх 2:1 1:0 1:1 1:1 3:0 5:3
16 "Орбита" Кзыл-Орда       1:2 1:2 1:2 0:0 2:0 3:2 0:1 1:1 1:0 1:1 1:0 1:0 4:0 1:0 4:2 ххх 2:0 1:1 2:1 3:0 2:0
17 "Уралец" Нижний Тагил    2:1 0:2 2:1 1:1 0:0 4:3 1:0 0:1 3:2 1:0 5:2 0:1 2:1 1:0 1:0 2:1 ххх 2:0 1:0 1:0 2:1
18 "Актюбинец" Актюбинск    3:0 2:3 1:1 0:1 1:1 1:0 1:0 0:1 3:1 5:1 0:1 2:2 3:2 1:3 1:0 2:1 2:0 ххх 2:1 2:0 3:0
19 "Металлург" Магнитогорск 1:1 2:1 2:0 2:0 2:0 3:1 2:3 2:1 1:0 0:1 3:1 1:0 1:1 0:1 3:1 0:2 3:0 1:1 ххх 5:0 5:0
20 "Нефтяник" Тюмень        0:0 1:1 1:2 1:2 0:0 2:1 3:1 0:0 4:1 3:2 1:0 0:0 2:0 2:1 0:0 1:2 4:1 3:0 2:0 ххх 2:0
21 "Амударья" Нукус         0:4 0:2 1:2 0:0 0:3 0:6 0:1 0:2 1:2 1:0 4:1 1:1 1:1 0:3 1:3 0:2 0:4 1:0 0:0 2:2 ххх

Составы команд

Турнирная таблица

Календарь турнира

Таблица результатов

НАЗАД

Рейтинг@Mail.ru