Итоговая таблица
 М                            И  В  Н  П  Мячи  О
 1 "Спартак" Семипалатинск   38 20 13  5 67-39 53
 2 СКА Хабаровск             38 20  8 10 61-32 48
 3 "Трактор" Павлодар        38 20  8 10 56-28 48
 4 "Луч" Владивосток         38 19  8 11 48-40 46
 5 "Чкаловец" Новосибирск    38 16 11 11 59-41 43
 6 "Амур" Благовещенск       38 16 11 11 44-33 43
 7 "Звезда" Иркутск          38 17  9 12 47-38 43
 8 "Динамо" Барнаул          38 15 12 11 43-36 42
 9 "Шахтер" Караганда        38 16 10 12 43-37 42
10 "Динамо" Целиноград       38 17  7 14 50-49 41
11 "Восток" Усть-Каменогорск 38 14 10 14 41-38 38
12 "Горняк" Никольский       38 15  7 16 38-39 37
13 "Иртыш" Омск              38 13 10 15 44-44 36
14 "Автомобилист" Красноярск 38 13  8 17 44-53 34
15 "Ангара" Ангарск          38 12 10 16 33-52 34
16 "Торпедо" Рубцовск        38  9 15 14 33-39 33
17 "Энергия" Братск          38 12  9 17 48-56 33
18 "Торпедо" Томск           38  7 12 19 38-59 26
19 "Локомотив" Чита          38  5 16 17 35-70 26
20 "Селенга" Улан-Уде        38  3  8 27 26-75 14
                                                  
Таблица результатов
 М                            1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20
 1 "Спартак" Семипалатинск   ххх 3:1 2:0 2:0 2:1 2:1 2:0 1:1 4:1 2:2 3:2 3:0 3:0 2:0 3:1 2:1 3:1 2:0 3:1 4:1
 2 СКА Хабаровск             2:0 ххх 1:0 2:0 2:0 2:1 3:0 0:0 4:1 4:0 2:1 3:2 2:3 2:0 0:0 4:1 1:0 2:0 5:1 2:0
 3 "Трактор" Павлодар        3:0 1:0 ххх 6:0 2:1 2:0 1:0 1:1 1:0 4:1 2:0 2:0 1:0 2:0 3:0 2:1 1:0 3:0 6:2 3:0
 4 "Луч" Владивосток         1:1 4:2 1:0 ххх 3:2 0:0 2:1 1:1 1:0 1:0 0:0 1:0 2:1 2:0 2:0 2:1 3:0 2:1 4:0 3:0
 5 "Чкаловец" Новосибирск    0:0 1:1 1:0 3:2 ххх 1:0 2:1 2:0 3:2 2:0 1:0 6:0 1:0 5:3 0:1 2:2 1:1 3:1 3:0 4:0
 6 "Амур" Благовещенск       1:2 1:0 0:0 3:0 2:2 ххх 0:0 3:1 0:0 3:0 2:0 2:1 1:0 2:0 0:1 1:0 1:0 2:0 3:0 3:2
 7 "Звезда" Иркутск          3:0 1:0 1:1 2:1 1:0 0:0 ххх 3:0 1:0 5:2 0:0 +:– 1:1 2:0 4:0 1:0 1:1 2:2 2:1 3:1
 8 "Динамо" Барнаул          1:1 1:2 0:0 0:0 2:0 3:1 0:0 ххх 1:1 1:0 2:1 3:0 2:0 3:0 4:0 1:0 1:0 1:0 2:0 5:0
 9 "Шахтер" Караганда        1:1 1:4 1:2 1:1 1:0 2:0 1:0 4:0 ххх 1:1 1:0 2:0 1:0 2:0 4:1 2:1 3:0 1:0 0:0 2:0
10 "Динамо" Целиноград       1:3 2:1 1:0 1:0 1:0 2:0 4:0 2:1 2:0 ххх 1:2 1:0 4:0 3:2 3:1 0:0 1:0 3:1 1:1 1:0
11 "Восток" Усть-Каменогорск 1:1 2:2 2:1 3:2 3:2 0:0 1:0 0:0 0:1 1:0 ххх 3:0 3:0 1:3 1:2 1:1 2:0 0:0 1:0 3:1
12 "Горняк" Никольский       0:0 1:0 1:0 0:1 1:1 0:0 3:0 2:0 2:0 2:0 1:0 ххх 3:1 2:0 3:0 0:0 2:1 0:1 3:0 1:0
13 "Иртыш" Омск              0:0 0:0 6:2 1:0 0:0 0:0 2:1 1:2 1:1 1:0 2:1 3:0 ххх 2:1 1:3 0:0 4:1 3:0 5:1 2:0
14 "Автомобилист" Красноярск 1:1 1:0 1:0 1:1 0:2 2:1 0:2 5:0 0:0 1:0 1:0 2:1 2:0 ххх 0:0 3:1 1:1 2:1 1:1 3:0
15 "Ангара" Ангарск          3:1 0:1 1:1 2:0 0:0 1:2 0:1 0:1 1:1 1:1 0:1 0:0 1:1 1:0 ххх 2:1 2:1 3:1 1:1 1:0
16 "Торпедо" Рубцовск        0:0 0:0 0:0 1:1 1:1 2:1 2:0 1:0 1:0 2:1 0:0*0:1 1:0 1:1 2:0 ххх 1:0 0:1 1:1 3:0
17 "Энергия" Братск          1:1 1:3 1:2 1:0 3:0 1:2 1:0 1:0 3:1 2:2 2:0 0:0 1:0 2:6 2:2 3:1 ххх 2:1 4:2 5:1
18 "Торпедо" Томск           3:3 2:1 0:0 0:1 2:2 2:2 3:4 2:1 0:1 0:1 0:1 1:5 0:0 2:0 4:0 0:0 1:1 ххх 3:3 1:1
19 "Локомотив" Чита          3:2 0:0 0:0 0:1 0:3 1:1 1:1 1:1 1:1 2:3 2:2 1:0 1:2 1:1 1:0 1:1 2:2 0:1 ххх 1:0
20 "Селенга" Улан-Уде        0:2 0:0 2:1 1:2 1:1 1:2 0:3 0:0 0:1 2:2 0:2 1:1 1:1 4:0 0:1 4:2 1:2 1:1 0:1 ххх
0:0* - первый матч прекращен из-за ураганного ветра и сильного снегопада при счете 0:0                    

Составы команд

Турнирная таблица

Календарь турнира

Таблица результатов

НАЗАД

Рейтинг@Mail.ru