Итоговая таблица
 М                          И  В  Н  П  Мячи  О 
 1 "Динамо" Ленинград      40 24 10  6 78-32 58 
 2 "Искра" Смоленск        40 22 10  8 67-31 54 
 3 "Локомотив" Калуга      40 21 10  9 48-30 52 
 4 "Авангард" Курск        40 19 12  9 46-37 50 
 5 "Волга" Калинин         40 21  7 12 57-37 49 
 6 "Новолипецк" Липецк     40 19 10 11 48-37 48 
 7 "Труд" Воронеж          40 19 10 11 44-38 48 
 8 "Спартак" Рязань        40 19  9 12 49-34 47 
 9 "Балтика" Калининград   40 17 12 11 50-42 46 
10 "Знамя труда" О-З       40 15 13 12 44-38 43 
11 "Салют" Белгород        40 15 13 12 45-41 43 
12 "Текстильщик" Иваново   40 17  8 15 65-52 42 
13 "Динамо" Вологда        40 14 11 15 42-39 39 
14 "Сатурн" Рыбинск        40 14 11 15 37-43 39 
15 "Химик" Новомосковск    40 12 14 14 39-52 38 
16 "Спартак" Кострома      40 10  9 21 52-63 29 
17 "Электрон" Новгород     40  8 12 20 24-54 28 
18 "Машиностроитель" Тула  40  6 12 22 26-57 24 
19 "Север" Мурманск        40  8  6 26 33-68 22 
20 "Спартак" Орел          40  7  8 25 35-73 22 
21 "Динамо" Брянск         40  5  9 26 28-59 19 
                                                 
Таблица результатов
 М                          1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  21
 1 "Динамо" Ленинград      xxx 1:0 2:0 3:0 2:0 4:0 5:0 1:0 1:0 1:1 3:0 2:3 2:1 2:0 5:0 2:2 3:0 2:0 3:2 5:2 6:0
 2 "Искра" Смоленск        0:0 xxx 0:0 3:0 1:0 3:3 1:0 2:1 3:0 2:1 2:1 3:1 3:2 3:1 6:2 3:0 4:0 1:0 5:0 4:0 1:0
 3 "Локомотив" Калуга      3:1 1:0 xxx 2:0 2:0 2:0 0:1 1:0 1:0 2:0 4:0 0:1 2:0 1:0 1:0 1:0 3:1 4:1 2:0 4:2 1:1
 4 "Авангард" Курск        2:2 1:2 1:0 xxx 1:0 0:0 3:0 1:0 2:1 1:1 1:1 1:0 2:0 1:0 1:1 2:1 1:1 2:0 3:0 1:0 2:1
 5 "Волга" Калинин         1:0 2:0 0:0 1:1 xxx 0:0 2:1 1:0 1:0 1:2 0:0 2:3 4:0 3:1 3:1 1:0 2:0 6:1 1:0 4:0 2:1
 6 "Новолипецк" Липецк     0:1 1:0 2:1 3:1 4:1 xxx 3:0 0:1 1:1 1:3 1:1 1:3 2:0 1:0 0:0 1:0 2:0 4:1 3:0 2:1 2:0
 7 "Труд" Воронеж          0:0 1:0 3:1 2:0 2:2 0:0 xxx 1:0 4:0 2:0 2:0 1:1 1:0 0:1 1:0 1:1 1:0 1:0 3:1 1:0 1:0
 8 "Спартак" Рязань        2:1 0:0 4:0 3:1 4:1 2:0 2:0 xxx 2:2 1:0 4:2 1:0 1:0 3:0 3:1 2:0 0:0 0:0 3:0 2:0 1:0
 9 "Балтика" Калининград   0:0 0:0 3:0 0:0 1:0 0:1 3:1 2:1 xxx 3:1 1:0 2:1 0:0 0:0 1:0 3:1 4:0 2:1 3:1 3:0 3:1
10 "Знамя труда" О-З       1:3 3:2 1:1 3:0 0:0 1:0 2:1 0:0 1:1 xxx 1:0 1:0 0:1 3:0 0:2 0:1 3:0 2:0 3:1 0:0 1:0
11 "Салют" Белгород        3:1 1:1 0:1 0:2 1:0 1:0 1:1 3:0 2:1 1:0 xxx 3:1 2:0 1:0 1:1 0:0 3:0 1:0 3:1 4:1 0:0
12 "Текстильщик" Иваново   0:0 0:3 0:0 0:1 0:1 6:0 1:2 1:1 2:2 1:3 1:1 xxx 4:3 2:0 2:0 3:4 3:1 2:0 1:2 5:1 3:1
13 "Динамо" Вологда        1:1 1:1 0:0 1:1 1:0 0:1 1:2 1:0 0:0 3:0 1:1 0:0 xxx 2:0 0:1 3:0 2:0 0:0 2:0 2:0 2:1
14 "Сатурн" Рыбинск        1:0 0:0 0:0 1:1 0:2 1:1 0:1 3:0 5:2 1:0 2:0 3:2 0:0 xxx 2:0 1:1 0:0 1:1 2:1 2:0 2:0
15 "Химик" Новомосковск    2:2 1:1 0:0 1:2 0:0 1:0 1:0 2:2 0:0 1:1 1:3 1:3 0:1 0:0 xxx 1:0 0:0 2:1 4:1 2:1 2:0
16 "Спартак" Кострома      2:3 1:2 2:3 0:0 3:5 0:1 1:1 0:0 4:1 1:1 2:1 3:2 2:1 0:1 2:3 xxx 0:1 4:1 4:1 1:1 3:0
17 "Электрон" Новгород     0:1 2:1 1:1 0:2 0:1 0:0 1:1 2:0 0:0 0:0 2:0 0:2 1:3 2:0 1:1 3:1 xxx 0:1 0:0 1:0 1:1
18 "Машиностроитель" Тула  0:1 2:1 3:0 0:0 1:4 0:2 0:0 0:0 2:0 0:0 1:1 1:2 1:3 0:0 0:1 2:1 0:1 xxx 2:2 1:0 0:0
19 "Север" Мурманск        0:2 0:0 0:2 3:1 0:1 0:0 3:1 0:1 0:1 1:2 0:1 0:0 1:0 3:4 0:1 1:0 2:1 1:1 xxx 2:0 3:0
20 "Спартак" Орел          2:2 0:1 0:0 0:2 2:0 0:3 1:3 1:2 1:2 2:2 0:0 1:2 2:2 1:2 4:1 3:2 2:1 1:0 1:0 xxx 2:0
21 "Динамо" Брянск         1:2 1:2 0:1 0:2 1:2 1:2 0:0 4:0 1:2 0:0 1:1 0:1 0:2 3:0 1:1 1:2 3:0 2:1 1:0 0:0 xxx

Составы команд

Турнирная таблица

Календарь турнира

Таблица результатов

НАЗАД

Рейтинг@Mail.ru