Итоговая таблица
 М                                    И   В   Н   П   Мячи   О
 1. «Машук» (Пятигорск)              40  28   7   5  60-21  63
 2. «Ростсельмаш» (Ростов-на-Дону)   40  29   4   7  70-32  62
 3. «Динамо» (Махачкала)             40  21  11   8  56-31  53
 4. «Сокол» (Саратов)                40  23   4  13  57-40  50
 5. «Динамо» (Ставрополь)            40  22   4  14  67-39  48
 6. «Торпедо» (Тольятти)             40  19   7  14  74-48  45
 7. «Дружба» (Йошкар-Ола)            40  17   9  14  41-51  43
 8. «Металлург» (Магнитогорск)       40  15  12  13  52-43  42
 9. «Торпедо» (Владимир)             40  13  15  12  32-31  41
10. «Ротор» (Волгоград)              40  16   8  16  58-60  40
11. «Дружба» (Майкоп)                40  14  10  16  39-30  38
12. «Уралан» (Элиста)                40  13  12  15  35-52  38
13. «Торпедо» (Таганрог)             40  12  11  17  39-45  35
14. «Волга» (Горький)                40  13   9  18  42-53  35
15. «Химик» (Дзержинск)              40  14   6  20  34-41  34
16. «Волгарь» (Астрахань)            40  12   8  20  38-51  32
17. «Динамо» (Киров)                 40  10   9  21  36-58  29
18. «Газовик» (Оренбург)             40  11   7  22  41-65  29
19. «Волга» (Ульяновск)              40  10   9  21  42-76  29
20. «Торпедо» (Волжский)             40   6  15  19  24-42  27
21. «Ревтруд» (Тамбов)               40   8  11  21  28-56  27
                                                              
Бомбардиры
 1. А.Быков      «Ростсельмаш» (Ростов-на-Дону)   29  38
 2. Н.Персук     «Динамо» (Ставрополь)            25  38
 3. В.Ващенко    «Торпедо» (Тольятти)             24  37
 4. Р.Шарипов    «Динамо» (Махачкала)             20  39
 5. А.Бородин    «Ротор» (Волгоград)              16  39
    А.Иванов     «Ростсельмаш» (Ростов-на-Дону)   16  38
    В.Пресняков  «Металлург» (Магнитогорск)       16  40
    Г.Смирнов    «Сокол» (Саратов)                16  37
 9. В.Ястребов   «Дружба» (Йошкар-Ола)            15  38
10. А.Гузенко    «Ротор» (Волгоград)              13  36
    В.Китаев     «Ростсельмаш» (Ростов-на-Дону)   13  27
    А.Маркаров   «Динамо» (Махачкала)             13  38
    Ю.Соколов    «Газовик» (Оренбург)             13  19
                                                        
Таблица результатов
 М                             1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  21
 1 «Машук» (Пятигорск)        xxx 1:0 1:0 2:0 1:2 1:0 5:1 2:0 0:0 1:0 1:0 0:0 1:0 2:1 2:0 3:0 1:0 3:1 1:0 4:0 1:0
 2 «Ростсельмаш» (Р-н-Д)      0:1 xxx 0:2 3:1 1:1 2:1 2:0 2:2 1:0 5:3 1:0 2:0 2:0 0:0 3:0 2:0 2:2 3:0 2:0 5:0 1:0
 3 «Динамо» (Махачкала)       2:1 1:0 xxx 0:1 2:1 1:0 3:1 4:1 0:0 4:1 2:0 0:0 2:0 2:2 2:0 3:1 2:0 3:0 1:1 3:1 2:1
 4 «Сокол» (Саратов)          1:0 0:2 2:0 xxx 1:2 2:0 2:0 1:0 1:0 4:0 1:0 2:0 1:1 2:0 3:0 1:0 3:0 1:0 4:3 2:0 1:0
 5 «Динамо» (Ставрополь)      0:1 0:1 2:1 1:2 xxx 0:1 3:0 4:0 1:0 0:0 1:3 4:1 3:0 2:1 2:1 4:0 2:0 1:0 2:0 2:0 3:0
 6 «Торпедо» (Тольятти)       1:1 5:3 2:0 5:2 3:1 xxx -:+ 3:2 1:1 1:2 1:1 2:1 3:0 4:1 2:1 4:1 3:0 7:0 8:1 3:1 2:0
 7 «Дружба» (Йошкар-Ола)      0:0 2:0 2:1 1:0 4:3 3:1 xxx 1:0 0:0 2:0 1:1 4:1 2:1 0:0 1:0 2:1 2:0 2:1 1:0 1:0 1:1
 8 «Металлург» (Магнитогорск) 0:1 0:1 4:1 0:0 2:1 3:0 4:1 xxx 2:0 1:1 1:0 2:2 1:0 2:1 1:0 3:1 0:1 3:1 3:1 3:0 0:0
 9 «Торпедо» (Владимир)       0:0 1:3 1:1 2:0 0:1 1:0 3:0 3:1 xxx 0:0 2:1 1:0 1:0 1:0 0:0 1:0 4:0 1:1 1:1 1:0 2:0
10 «Ротор» (Волгоград)        1:2 0:2 0:1 1:3 1:5 4:2 1:0 0:2 2:0 xxx 1:0 4:0 2:1 3:3 2:0 1:0 5:1 5:1 4:1 1:0 2:1
11 «Дружба» (Майкоп)          0:2 0:1 0:0 3:0 2:0 0:1 0:1 0:0 1:0 1:1 xxx 1:0 6:2 1:0 1:0 0:2 2:0 4:0 4:0 1:0 1:0
12 «Уралан» (Элиста)          0:1 1:2 0:2 2:1 1:0 1:1 1:1 1:1 0:0 2:1 1:0 xxx 2:2 3:0 1:0 1:0 3:1 1:0 3:1 0:0 1:0
13 «Торпедо» (Таганрог)       3:0 1:2 0:0 3:2 1:2 2:1 2:0 1:0 1:1 2:0 0:0 3:0 xxx 1:0 1:1 1:0 1:0 0:0 2:2 1:0 1:1
14 «Волга» (Горький)          0:2 1:3 1:1 1:0 0:0 4:1 3:1 1:0 1:1 1:0 0:1 2:0 2:1 xxx 0:3 2:2 1:0 2:1 5:2 2:1 1:0
15 «Химик» (Дзержинск)        0:1 0:1 2:1 0:1 2:1 0:1 1:1 1:0 2:0 3:1 1:0 0:0 1:0 1:0 xxx 2:0 1:0 2:1 1:1 3:0 2:0
16 «Волгарь» (Астрахань)      2:1 0:1 1:1 1:1 1:0 3:1 2:2 1:1 5:0 1:1 1:0 1:2 0:3 3:1 2:0 xxx 1:0 1:0 2:1 1:0 0:0
17 «Динамо» (Киров)           1:2 2:3 0:0 1:2 1:1 0:1 +:- 2:2 1:0 2:2 0:0 5:0 1:0 2:1 2:1 1:1 xxx 3:0 1:0 2:2 2:0
18 «Газовик» (Оренбург)       0:3 0:1 0:1 1:0 1:4 0:0 5:0 2:2 1:0 3:0 2:2 4:1 1:0 0:1 1:1 1:0 4:1 xxx 3:0 3:0 1:0
19 «Волга» (Ульяновск)        1:4 1:2 1:3 1:4 3:2 1:0 0:0 0:2 1:1 1:3 1:0 0:0 0:0 1:0 2:1 1:0 2:1 3:0 xxx 3:1 3:1
20 «Ревтруд» (Тамбов)         3:3 2:4 0:0 3:1 0:1 1:1 1:0 1:1 0:1 0:0 1:1 0:1 1:1 0:0 1:0 1:0 1:0 2:0 2:0 xxx 2:0
21 «Торпедо» (Волжский)       1:1 1:0 0:1 1:1 0:2 1:1 2:0 0:0 1:1 1:2 1:1 1:1 1:0 3:0 2:0 1:0 0:0 1:1 1:1 0:0 xxx

Составы команд

Протоколы матчей

Турнирная таблица

Календарь турнира

Таблица результатов

НАЗАД

Рейтинг@Mail.ru