Итоговая таблица
 М                            И  В  Н  П  Мячи  О
 1 "Кривбасс" Кривой Рог     38 22  9  7 60-22 53
 2 "Металлист" Харьков       38 19  8 11 51-29 46
 3 СКА Одесса                38 16 13  9 46-33 45
 4 "Судостроитель" Николаев  38 16 12 10 43-32 44
 5 "Кристалл" Херсон         38 14 15  9 36-24 43
 6 "Автомобилист" Житомир    38 14 14 10 44-31 42
 7 "Звезда" Кировоград       38 18  6 14 42-34 42
 8 "Колос" Никополь          38 15  9 14 36-42 39
 9 СК "Луцк" Луцк            38 11 16 11 34-34 38
10 "Волна" Хмельницкий       38 14  8 16 34-34 36
11 СКА Киев                  38 12 11 15 36-44 35
12 "Локомотив" Винница       38 12 11 15 38-47 35
13 "Говерла" Ужгород         38 14  7 17 26-38 35
14 "Буковина" Черновцы       38 11 12 15 29-34 34
15 "Авангард" Ровно          38 13  8 17 31-41 34
16 "Колос" Полтава           38 12  9 17 38-44 33
17 "Новатор" Жданов          38 10 13 15 36-52 33
18 "Фрунзенец" Сумы          38 11 11 16 40-57 33
19 "Шахтер" Горловка         38 11 10 17 36-45 32
20 "Атлантика" Севастополь   38 11  6 21 42-61 28
                                                        
Таблица результатов
 М                           1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20
 1 "Кривбасс" Кривой Рог    xxx 2:0 1:1 1:0 1:0 1:0 1:0 3:0 1:0 3:0 6:0 0:0 2:1 2:0 2:0 0:1 3:0 5:0 2:0 4:1
 2 "Металлист" Харьков      1:0 xxx 1:0 1:0 1:1 0:0 4:1 5:0 3:1 3:2 3:0 3:0 2:0 1:1 1:0 2:1 2:1 2:0 0:1 3:1
 3 СКА Одесса               3:1 2:0 xxx 1:0 0:1 1:1 1:1 0:0 0:0 1:0 2:1 1:1 0:0 2:1 0:1 2:1 2:0 6:1 1:0 1:0
 4 "Судостроитель" Николаев 1:1 0:0 0:1 xxx 1:0 1:1 2:1 2:2 0:0 1:1 0:0 3:0 4:1 2:1 2:1 1:0 2:1 3:2 1:0 2:0
 5 "Кристалл" Херсон        0:0 0:0 0:0 1:0 xxx 1:1 2:2 1:0 1:2 1:0 3:0 1:0 4:0 0:0 1:0 1:0 2:0 1:1 1:0 2:2
 6 "Автомобилист" Житомир   0:0 1:0 3:0 1:0 0:2 xxx 1:0 2:0 1:1 1:1 2:1 0:1 3:1 1:0 3:0 3:3 4:1 1:0 2:0 4:1
 7 "Звезда" Кировоград      2:0 0:0 1:3 2:0 2:1 1:0 xxx 2:0 3:1 0:0 2:1 2:0 1:0 1:0 1:0 5:1 0:1 1:0 1:0 3:4
 8 "Колос" Никополь         2:3 2:0 2:0 0:0 0:0 2:2 0:2 xxx 1:0 1:0 1:0 2:1 1:0 1:0 1:0 0:1 4:0 0:1 3:1 1:0
 9 СК "Луцк" Луцк           1:1 1:1 2:1 1:3 0:0 1:1 0:0 1:1 xxx 0:0 0:0 1:0 2:0 4:2 1:0 1:0 1:0 0:0 3:2 2:0
10 "Волна" Хмельницкий      2:0 1:0 3:0 0:0 0:0 1:0 3:0 0:2 1:1 xxx 1:0 2:0 2:0 1:0 0:1 4:0 3:1 2:0 1:0 0:2
11 СКА Киев                 0:2 1:0 1:2 1:2 1:0 2:0 1:0 3:1 1:0 0:1 xxx 1:1 0:0 0:0 2:2 0:1 3:0 2:1 2:1 1:0
12 "Локомотив" Винница      0:0 1:0 0:0 2:0 0:0 0:0 1:0 3:0 1:1 1:0 1:3 xxx 0:2 2:1 2:0 0:2 5:2 4:2 0:2 2:0
13 "Говерла" Ужгород        2:0 2:1 2:1 0:1 1:0 0:1 1:0 2:1 1:0 1:0 0:0 2:0 xxx 0:0 1:0 1:0 0:0 1:0 0:0 0:1
14 "Буковина" Черновцы      1:2 1:0 1:1 1:0 0:0 1:0 1:0 2:0 2:0 1:0 2:2 0:1 0:0 xxx 2:0 2:1 0:0 0:1 1:1 1:0
15 "Авангард" Ровно         0:2 1:1 0:4 1:3 1:0 3:2 0:0 4:0 1:0 1:0 1:2 2:2 2:0 1:0 xxx 1:0 0:0 1:0 0:0 2:1
16 "Колос" Полтава          0:2 0:2 0:0 1:1 3:1 1:0 0:1 0:0 1:0 4:0 0:0 1:0 2:0 0:2 0:0 xxx 1:1 2:2 4:0 1:2
17 "Новатор" Жданов         1:1 2:1 1:1 1:1 1:0 1:0 0:1 1:1 1:0 1:1 2:2 1:1 2:0 4:0 1:2 0:2 xxx 0:0 2:0 2:0
18 "Фрунзенец" Сумы         1:1 1:2 3:2 2:1 0:2 0:0 2:1 0:1 1:1 2:1 1:1 6:3 0:2 2:2 1:0 3:2 0:0 xxx 2:1 1:0
19 "Шахтер" Горловка        1:0 1:4 1:1 1:1 1:2 0:0 1:0 0:0 2:2 3:0 2:1 2:0 4:2 0:0 2:1 1:1 1:2 2:0 xxx 1:2
20 "Атлантика" Севастополь  0:4 0:1 1:2 1:2 3:3 2:2 1:2 0:3 0:2 2:0 1:0 2:2 1:0 1:0 1:1 3:0 5:2 1:1 0:1 xxx

Составы команд

Турнирная таблица

Календарь турнира

Таблица результатов

НАЗАД

Рейтинг@Mail.ru