1/32 финала
16 марта, Воскресенье
1. Нефтчи Бак            - Торпедо Кт           1:0           
2. Алга Фр               - Кубань Крн           2:1           
3. Металлург Зап         - Спартак ИФ           2:1 д.в.      
4. Памир Душ             - Спартак Нч           2:0           
5. Металлист Хар         - Спартак Орд          2:1           
6. Шинник Яр             - Уралмаш Св           2:1           
7. Таврия Смф            - Рубин Каз            3:0           
8. Звезда Пр             - Кузбасс Кем          1:0           
1/16 финала
23 марта, Воскресенье
9. Арарат Ер             - Крылья Советов Кб    4:1           
10. Карпаты Лв           - Нефтчи Бак           4:0           
11. Нистру Кш            - Локомотив М          0:1 д.в.      
12. Динамо М             - Алга Фр              +:–           
13. Динамо Тб            - Металлург Зап        2:1           
14. Зенит Л              - Динамо Мн            1:0           
15. Днепр Дн             - Памир Душ            1:2           
16. Заря Врш             - СКА Р/Д              1:0           
17. Металлист Хар        - Пахтакор Тш          1:4           
18. Черноморец Од        - Шинник Яр            1:2           
19. ЦСКА М               - Таврия Смф           3:2           
20. Шахтер Д             - Звезда Пр            0:1           
21. Кайрат А-А           - Торпедо М            3:0           
1/8 финала
3 января, Пятница
22. Арарат Ер            - Карпаты Лв           1:0 д.в.      
23. Локомотив М          - Динамо М             2:1 д.в.      
24. Зенит Л              - Динамо Тб            0:0 д.в.,п.2:4
25. Памир Душ            - Заря Врш             0:0 д.в.,п.2:3
26. Пахтакор Тш          - Спартак М            1:1 д.в.,п.5:4
27. Шинник Яр            - ЦСКА М               0:1           
6 апреля, Воскресенье
22. Арарат Ер            - Карпаты Лв           1:0 д.в.      
23. Локомотив М          - Динамо М             2:1 д.в.      
24. Зенит Л              - Динамо Тб            0:0 д.в.,п.2:4
25. Памир Душ            - Заря Врш             0:0 д.в.,п.2:3
26. Пахтакор Тш          - Спартак М            1:1 д.в.,п.5:4
27. Шинник Яр            - ЦСКА М               0:1           
28. Звезда Пр            - Кайрат А-А           0:0 д.в.,п.2:4
1/4 финала
4 января, Суббота
29. Локомотив М          - Арарат Ер            1:1 д.в.,п.3:5
30. Динамо Тб            - Динамо К             2:1 д.в.      
31. Пахтакор Тш          - Заря Врш             0:0 д.в.,п.2:4
32. ЦСКА М               - Кайрат А-А           3:0           
2 июля, Среда
29. Локомотив М          - Арарат Ер            1:1 д.в.,п.3:5
30. Динамо Тб            - Динамо К             2:1 д.в.      
31. Пахтакор Тш          - Заря Врш             0:0 д.в.,п.2:4
3 июля, Четверг
32. ЦСКА М               - Кайрат А-А           3:0           
1/2 финала
5 января, Воскресенье
33. Арарат Ер            - Динамо Тб            3:1           
34. Заря Врш             - ЦСКА М               2:1 д.в.      
16 июля, Среда
33. Арарат Ер            - Динамо Тб            3:1           
34. Заря Врш             - ЦСКА М               2:1 д.в.      
Финал 9 августа, Суббота
35. Арарат Ер            - Заря Врш             2:1           

КАЛЕНДАРЬ ТУРНИРА

СЕТКА ТУРНИРА

НАЗАД

Рейтинг@Mail.ru