Итоговая таблица
      М                            И    В  Н  П    Мячи    О
( 1)  1. «Динамо»(Киев)           30   17  9  4   53-30   43
(12)  2. «Шахтёр»(Донецк)         30   15  8  7   45-23   38
( 6)  3. «Динамо»(Москва)         30   13 12  5   39-23   38
------------------------------------------------------------
( 4)  4. «Торпедо»(Москва)        30   13  8  9   42-33   34
( 5)  5. «Арарат»(Ереван)         30   15  4 11   40-38   34
(11)  6. «Карпаты»(Львов)         30   11 10  9   36-28   32
(10)  7. «Днепр»(Днепропетровск)  30   10 11  9   33-30   31
( 9)  8. «Динамо»(Тбилиси)        30   11  9 10   32-32   31
(14)  9. «Заря»(Ворошиловград)    30   10 11  9   32-37   31
( 2) 10. «Спартак»(Москва)        30    9 10 11   27-30   28
( -) 11. «Локомотив»(Москва)      30    7 12 11   28-33   26
( 3) 12. «Черноморец»(Одесса)     30    8 10 12   27-35   26
(13) 13. ЦСКА(Москва)             30    6 13 11   29-36   25
( 7) 14. «Зенит»(Ленинград)       30    7 10 13   27-42   24
------------------------------------------------------------
( 8) 15. «Пахтакор»(Ташкент)      30    8  7 15   31-44   23
( -) 16. СКА(Ростов-на-Дону)      30    4  8 18   23-50   16
                                                             
Бомбардиры
  1.  Блохин Олег          «Динамо» (Киев)      18  28
  2.  Копейкин Борис       ЦСКА (Москва)        13  29
  3.  Кипиани Давид        «Динамо» (Тбилиси)   12  24
  4.  Колотов Виктор       «Динамо» (Киев)      12  25
  5.  Данилюк Владимир     «Карпаты» (Львов)    12  30
  6.  Соколовский Михаил   «Шахтёр» (Донецк)    11  29
  7.  Андреасян Аркадий    «Арарат» (Ереван)    10  27
  8.  Маркаров Эдуард      «Арарат» (Ереван)    10  27
  9.  Хижак Роман          «Карпаты» (Львов)    10  30
 10.  Старухин Виталий     «Шахтёр» (Донецк)     9  25
                                                         
                                                        
Таблица результатов
 М                           1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  11  12  13  14  15  16
 1. «Динамо»(Киев)          XXX 3:1 1:0 3:0 4:0 2:2 1:0 3:1 3:0 3:1 3:2 1:0 3:0 3:2 0:1 2:0
 2. «Шахтёр»(Донецк)        0:1 XXX 1:0 4:2 3:0 2:0 2:2 3:1 2:2 1:0 2:0 1:0 2:0 5:0 1:0 4:0
 3. «Динамо»(Москва)        2:1 1:0 XXX 1:1 1:0 1:0 0:0 2:3 0:0 2:1 2:2 1:0 1:1 1:1 3:0 1:0
 4. «Торпедо»(Москва)       2:2 0:0 1:1 XXX 1:1 2:1 2:1 1:0 2:1 4:0 2:0 0:1 3:2 2:0 4:1 1:2
 5. «Арарат»(Ереван)        2:3 1:0 3:5 2:0 XXX 1:0 3:0 1:0 2:0 2:1 2:0 1:0 2:1 4:2 2:0 2:2
 6. «Карпаты»(Львов)        2:2 0:0 0:1 1:0 2:0 XXX 1:0 3:2 0:0 2:0 0:0 3:1 2:0 1:0 2:0 3:0
 7. «Днепр»(Днепропетровск) 1:1 1:1 2:0 2:1 1:0 1:1 XXX 0:0 2:1 1:0 2:0 4:1 2:0 1:1 1:1 3:0
 8. «Динамо»(Тбилиси)       1:1 3:1 1:1 2:0 2:1 1:0 2:0 XXX 2:3 1:0 0:0 1:0 1:0 0:1 0:0 1:1
 9. «Заря»(Ворошиловград)   1:1 1:1 0:6 1:2 0:1 1:1 2:0 2:2 XXX 1:0 1:1 3:1 1:0 3:0 1:1 3:1
10. «Спартак»(Москва)       0:1 1:1 0:0 0:3 0:0 2:1 1:0 2:0 0:0 XXX 4:2 3:1 2:1 2:2 2:0 0:0
11. «Локомотив»(Москва)     1:1 0:0 0:1 0:1 4:1 1:0 1:1 1:1 0:1 0:0 XXX 2:2 1:1 1:0 4:1 1:0
12. «Черноморец»(Одесса)    1:0 2:1 1:1 0:0 1:1 2:2 2:0 2:1 1:0 0:0 1:0 XXX 0:0 1:2 1:1 1:1
13. ЦСКА(Москва)            1:1 1:0 1:1 1:1 0:1 2:2 3:3 0:0 4:0 1:3 1:0 0:0 XXX 1:0 2:1 1:1
14. «Зенит»(Ленинград)      1:1 0:1 1:1 0:0 1:2 3:2 0:0 2:0 0:0 0:2 0:1 3:1 1:1 XXX 1:0 2:1
15. «Пахтакор»(Ташкент)     5:0 0:2 0:2 2:1 1:0 1:1 1:0 0:1 1:2 0:0 2:2 2:1 1:3 3:0 XXX 4:2
16. СКА(Ростов-на-Дону)     0:2 1:3 1:0 1:3 3:2 0:1 1:2 1:2 0:1 0:0 0:1 0:2 0:0 1:1 3:1 XXX

Составы команд

Турнирная таблица

Календарь турнира

Таблица результатов

НАЗАД

Рейтинг@Mail.ru