Итоговая таблица
 М                         И  В Н  П  Мячи  О 
 1 "Янгиер" Янгиер        34 18 9  7 62-31 45 
 2 "Строитель" Ашхабад    34 19 4 11 66-30 42 
 3 "Гурия" Ланчхути       34 18 5 11 62-47 41 
 4 "Ханки" Янгиарык       34 16 9  9 48-38 41 
 5 "Дила" Гори            34 18 4 12 53-39 40 
 6 "Джизак" Джизак*       34 16 6 12 43-44 38 
 7 "Металлург" Рустави    34 15 7 12 45-49 37 
 8 "Пахтачи" Гулистан     34 13 9 12 38-46 35 
 9 "Нефтяник" Фергана     34 14 6 14 41-44 34 
10 "Локомотив" Самтредиа  34 13 6 15 55-56 32 
11 "Динамо" Зугдиди       34 13 6 15 53-63 32 
12 "Динамо" Батуми        34 13 5 16 49-41 31 
13 "Прогресс" Кировабад   34 13 5 16 52-51 31 
14 "Ширак" Ленинакан      34 12 6 16 42-54 30 
15 "Мерцхали" Махарадзе   34 12 5 17 35-56 29 
16 "Автомобилист" Термез  34 11 4 19 45-49 26 
17 СКИФ Ереван            34  9 7 18 19-44 25 
18 "Хазар" Сумгаит        34  8 7 19 43-69 23 
"Джизак" Джизак* - в первом круге команда называлась "Труд"
                                                           
Таблица результатов
 М                         1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18
 1 "Янгиер" Янгиер        ххх 2:0 1:2 1:1 2:0 4:0 4:1 1:1 2:1 5:0 1:0 2:1 3:0 5:2 4:0 3:1 1:0 2:1
 2 "Строитель" Ашхабад    2:1 ххх 3:0 1:1 3:1 3:0 3:0 1:0 2:0 5:0 7:0 2:0 2:0 3:0 3:1 3:1 6:0 5:1
 3 "Гурия" Ланчхути       2:1 1:1 ххх 2:1 1:1 2:1 2:2 3:1 5:0 5:1 5:2 4:1 1:0 4:0 4:1 1:0 2:1 +:–
 4 "Ханки" Янгиарык       1:1 1:0 2:0 ххх 2:1 2:0 3:0 0:2 1:0 3:0 2:0 2:0 1:1 3:1 3:0 1:0 2:1 1:0
 5 "Дила" Гори            2:1 1:0 3:0 4:1 ххх 2:0 2:2 7:1 2:0 1:0 1:0 2:1 2:1 2:0 1:0 3:0 3:1 4:0
 6 "Джизак" Джизак        3:3 2:0 2:1 2:0 3:1 ххх 1:0 3:2 0:0 3:0 1:0 1:0 2:0 3:1 4:2 2:1 1:0 1:0
 7 "Металлург" Рустави    1:0 2:1 1:1 2:0 0:1 3:1 ххх 4:2 1:0 1:0 3:1 2:1 1:0 1:0 1:1 1:0 4:1 4:1
 8 "Пахтачи" Гулистан     0:0 3:0 2:1 2:1 2:1 0:1 0:0 ххх 1:2 1:0 1:1 2:0 2:1 0:0 2:1 2:1 1:0 1:1
 9 "Нефтяник" Фергана     0:1 0:1 3:3 1:0 +:– 2:2 3:0 4:2 ххх 3:2 1:1 1:0 2:0 1:0 3:0 4:0 1:0 2:0
10 "Локомотив" Самтредиа  0:0 1:1 4:1 2:2 1:1 2:0 4:0 0:0 3:0 ххх 1:0 4:1 4:2 2:1 4:0 3:0 1:0 8:0
11 "Динамо" Зугдиди       1:0 2:2 2:1 2:2 1:0 3:1 4:0 1:0 2:1 3:2 ххх 2:2 2:0 3:1 4:1 1:1 2:0 6:4
12 "Динамо" Батуми        1:1 1:0 0:1 1:1 2:0 3:0 0:1 4:0 3:0 2:0 6:1 ххх 4:0 3:1 2:1 3:2 3:0 3:0
13 "Прогресс" Кировабад   0:1 4:2 3:4 3:2 3:1 2:0 2:1 1:1 3:0 0:2 3:2 0:0 ххх 3:0 4:0 0:0 3:1 6:1
14 "Ширак" Ленинакан      2:1 1:0 3:2 4:0 3:1 0:0 1:1 1:0 1:1 2:2 3:0 3:0 2:1 ххх 1:0 2:1 3:1 0:3
15 "Мерцхали" Махарадзе   1:1 1:0 1:0 1:1 0:1 1:0 3:2 0:1 1:1 3:1 2:1 0:0 3:0 2:1 ххх 2:1 3:0 2:1
16 "Автомобилист" Термез  0:2 1:2 0:1 0:1 4:0 2:1 4:2 4:1 3:1 4:0 4:1 3:1 2:2 2:0 0:1 ххх 1:0 2:1
17 СКИФ Ереван            1:2 1:0 1:0 0:0 0:0 1:1 1:0 0:0 1:0 1:0 2:1 1:0 0:2 1:1 1:0 1:0 ххх 0:0
18 "Хазар" Сумгаит        3:3 0:2 2:0 3:4 4:1 1:1 1:1 1:2 1:3 5:1 2:1 1:0 0:2 2:1 3:0 0:0 0:0 ххх

Составы команд

Турнирная таблица

Календарь турнира

Таблица результатов

НАЗАД

Рейтинг@Mail.ru