Итоговая таблица
      М                               И    В  Н  П    Мячи    О   
( 3)  1. «Локомотив»(Москва)         38   23  7  8   73-33   53  
(+ )  2. СКА(Ростов-на-Дону)         38   21  9  8   64-35   51  
---------------------------------------------------------------
(+ )  3. «Динамо»(Минск)             38   21  9  8   60-38   51  
( 8)  4. «Крылья Советов»(Куйбышев)  38   20  8 10   65-41   48  
( 4)  5. «Нефтчи»(Баку)              38   18 10 10   54-32   46  
( -)  6. «Таврия»(Симферополь)       38   18  6 14   74-55   42  
(15)  7. «Кузбасс»(Кемерово)         38   19  4 15   48-50   42  
( 9)  8. «Торпедо»(Кутаиси)          38   14 10 14   37-42   38  
(14)  9. «Памир»(Душанбе)            38   13 11 14   48-48   37  
(11) 10. «Звезда»(Пермь)             38   13 11 14   54-59   37  
( 7) 11. «Шинник»(Ярославль)         38   11 14 13   50-53   36  
(10) 12. «Спартак»(Ивано-Франковск)  38    9 16 13   37-39   34  
( 6) 13. «Металлург»(Запорожье)      38   11 12 15   42-50   34  
(16) 14. «Спартак»(Нальчик)          38   10 14 14   37-47   34  
( -) 15. «Кубань»(Краснодар)         38   12 10 16   54-67   34  
( -) 16. «Уралмаш»(Свердловск)       38   13  8 17   38-54   34  
(17) 17. «Спартак»(Орджоникидзе)     38   15  4 19   45-67   34  
---------------------------------------------------------------
(13) 18. «Строитель»(Ашхабад)        38   11 11 16   50-52   33  
( 5) 19. «Металлург»(Липецк)         38    8  9 21   30-58   25  
(12) 20. «Текстильщик»(Иваново)      38    5  7 26   33-73   17  
                                                               
Таблица результатов
 М                              1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20 
 1. «Локомотив»(Москва)        XXX 0:1 1:0 3:1 2:0 4:1 2:3 2:0 3:1 6:0 5:2 1:1 2:0 2:1 5:1 2:2 4:0 2:0 3:1 3:1 
 2. СКА(Ростов-на-Дону)        0:0 XXX 3:0 3:1 1:0 2:2 4:1 2:2 2:0 0:1 4:2 3:1 2:2 0:0 2:1 7:2 3:1 2:0 3:1 1:0 
 3. «Динамо»(Минск)            1:1 2:0 XXX 4:1 0:0 4:2 2:0 2:1 2:0 2:1 1:1 0:2 2:1 5:1 1:1 2:0 2:1 1:0 1:0 4:0 
 4. «Крылья Советов»(Куйбышев) 1:0 3:0 2:2 XXX 1:0 3:2 3:1 4:1 3:0 2:0 3:1 2:1 2:0 2:1 1:3 3:0 6:0 3:1 1:0 2:0 
 5. «Нефтчи»(Баку)             1:0 1:0 1:0 3:1 XXX 6:4 1:0 3:0 1:1 3:2 2:0 0:0 2:1 3:0 5:1 3:0 2:0 2:1 0:1 4:0 
 6. «Таврия»(Симферополь)      3:1 2:1 0:0 2:0 1:0 XXX 3:2 1:0 3:0 4:1 2:3 1:0 1:1 1:2 4:1 4:1 3:1 5:0 0:0 4:0 
 7. «Кузбасс»(Кемерово)        0:2 0:1 0:1 1:0 2:1 1:0 XXX 1:0 1:0 3:1 0:0 2:1 1:0 4:1 2:1 2:1 1:0 2:1 2:0 2:1 
 8. «Торпедо»(Кутаиси)         0:1 1:0 2:1 1:1 2:0 2:1 3:0 XXX 0:0 1:0 1:1 0:2 2:0 0:0 3:2 1:0 1:0 1:0 1:0 3:0 
 9. «Памир»(Душанбе)           1:0 2:3 2:0 1:3 1:1 2:1 3:1 4:1 XXX 1:1 0:0 2:0 3:1 1:1 4:0 2:2 4:1 3:0 1:0 3:1 
10. «Звезда»(Пермь)            1:1 2:1 1:1 2:2 0:1 2:1 1:3 3:1 3:0 XXX 2:1 0:0 2:1 2:0 3:3 1:0 1:1 1:1 2:0 4:1 
11. «Шинник»(Ярославль)        1:3 0:1 3:3 1:1 0:1 2:4 2:2 1:0 3:0 1:1 XXX 3:1 3:0 1:1 1:1 2:0 1:0 2:2 0:1 2:1 
12. «Спартак»(Ивано-Франковск) 0:1 1:1 0:1 0:0 1:0 3:1 3:0 0:0 0:0 0:1 1:1 XXX 1:1 0:0 1:0 1:0 0:1 1:1 3:0 0:0 
13. «Металлург»(Запорожье)     3:1 0:0 0:0 1:1 1:1 0:2 1:2 1:0 1:0 4:3 1:1 2:2 XXX 1:1 3:1 3:1 1:0 1:0 0:0 1:1 
14. «Спартак»(Нальчик)         0:1 2:3 1:2 1:0 0:0 1:0 2:1 1:1 0:0 2:2 1:3 5:2 1:2 XXX 1:0 3:0 1:0 0:0 1:0 2:2 
15. «Кубань»(Краснодар)        0:2 0:2 2:1 0:0 2:2 1:2 1:0 3:0 2:2 2:2 1:1 4:3 1:3 2:0 XXX 1:0 3:1 1:0 2:0 3:1 
16. «Уралмаш»(Свердловск)      0:0 0:0 0:2 1:0 2:1 1:1 1:1 2:1 1:0 2:1 2:1 1:0 1:0 0:0 1:0 XXX 5:1 1:0 0:1 3:0 
17. «Спартак»(Орджоникидзе)    2:1 0:4 3:4 3:2 1:0 2:0 3:1 0:1 0:0 2:1 2:0 1:1 1:0 3:2 4:2 2:0 XXX 2:0 1:0 1:0 
18. «Строитель»(Ашхабад)       1:1 1:0 2:3 0:0 2:2 2:2 1:0 1:1 2:0 2:1 1:2 2:2 2:1 0:1 1:1 4:2 3:1 XXX 9:0 3:1 
19. «Металлург»(Липецк)        0:2 1:1 2:0 0:2 0:0 0:3 2:2 1:1 1:2 0:1 0:1 0:0 3:1 1:0 3:3 1:1 6:2 0:2 XXX 3:2 
20. «Текстильщик»(Иваново)     2:3 0:1 0:1 1:2 1:1 3:1 0:1 1:1 3:2 3:1 1:0 1:2 1:2 0:0 0:1 0:2 1:1 1:2 2:1 XXX 

Составы команд

Турнирная таблица

Календарь турнира

Таблица результатов

НАЗАД

Рейтинг@Mail.ru