Итоговая таблица
 М                          И  В  Н  П Мячи   О 
 1 "Динамо" Ленинград      40 26 10  4 70-25 62 
 2 "Даугава" Рига          40 24 11  5 76-28 59 
 3 "Волга" Горький         40 24  9  7 64-32 57 
 4 "Спартак" Рязань        40 19 12  9 50-28 50 
 5 "Спартак" Кострома      40 20  9 11 61-44 49 
 6 "Локомотив" Калуга      40 19 11 10 44-30 49 
 7 "Атлантас" Клайпеда     40 17  9 14 52-39 43 
 8 "Жальгирис" Вильнюс     40 14 15 11 50-40 43 
 9 "Волга" Калинин         40 17  8 15 59-48 42 
10 "Металлург" Тула        40 15 11 14 42-51 41 
11 "Гомсельмаш" Гомель     40 13 13 14 53-57 39 
12 "Днепр" Могилев         40 14 10 16 37-53 38 
13 "Динамо" Киров          40 12 11 17 34-39 35 
14 "Буг" Брест             40 10 14 16 33-44 34 
15 "Электрон" Новгород     40  8 18 14 32-44 34 
16 "Звейниекс" Лиепая      40 11 11 18 26-42 33 
17 "Балтика" Калининград   40 12  9 19 41-60 33 
18 "Машиностроитель" Псков 40 11  8 21 40-56 30 
19 "Север" Мурманск        40 11  7 22 38-65 29 
20 "Двина" Витебск         40  6 13 21 20-47 25 
21 "Химик" Гродно          40  3  9 28 21-71 15 
                                                               
Таблица результатов
 М                          1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  21
 1 "Динамо" Ленинград      xxx 2:2 0:0 2:3 2:0 2:0 1:1 1:0 2:0 1:1 4:3 3:0 1:1 2:0 1:0 0:0 2:0 2:1 3:0 4:0 3:0
 2 "Даугава" Рига          0:0 xxx 3:0 3:0 1:1 0:0 5:0 1:0 4:2 6:1 3:0 2:0 3:1 3:1 1:0 6:2 4:2 3:2 2:0 2:1 3:0
 3 "Волга" Горький         2:1 1:0 xxx 2:1 3:2 2:0 1:0 3:1 1:0 6:0 4:1 1:0 1:0 1:0 0:1 2:0 5:1 2:1 2:1 1:0 5:0
 4 "Спартак" Рязань        2:1 0:0 0:1 xxx 2:0 2:0 1:0 0:0 1:1 2:0 0:0 4:0 1:1 3:0 3:0 2:1 1:0 2:0 4:0 1:0 2:3
 5 "Спартак" Кострома      0:0 0:0 3:2 2:2 xxx 1:1 1:0 2:1 3:2 2:0 1:1 2:0 3:1 4:2 3:0 2:0 5:0 2:1 3:1 2:0 3:1
 6 "Локомотив" Калуга      1:1 0:0 3:0 2:1 1:0 xxx 0:0 1:1 3:2 2:0 1:0 0:0 2:0 0:2 2:0 2:0 4:1 1:0 2:0 3:0 2:1
 7 "Атлантас" Клайпеда     1:2 0:1 1:1 1:2 1:0 1:0 xxx 1:1 0:1 2:1 3:0 3:0 2:0 3:1 3:0 1:2 3:0 1:0 2:1 3:0 2:0
 8 "Жальгирис" Вильнюс     0:2 4:4 1:0 2:1 3:1 1:2 1:1 xxx 5:1 1:1 2:1 1:1 3:0 2:0 0:0 1:0 1:0 2:1 0:1 1:0 1:0
 9 "Волга" Калинин         0:1 3:1 0:0 0:0 1:2 0:0 0:1 2:1 xxx 1:0 4:3 4:0 1:0 4:1 0:0 2:0 1:2 4:0 3:1 2:1 4:0
10 "Металлург" Тула        0:2 1:0 1:1 3:1 2:2 1:0 2:1 1:1 1:4 xxx 1:0 0:0 1:0 1:0 3:0 2:0 1:0 1:0 5:0 2:0 1:0
11 "Гомсельмаш" Гомель     1:3 0:2 2:2 0:0 1:2 5:2 2:0 0:0 4:0 0:0 xxx 1:0 1:0 1:0 4:4 2:1 2:2 4:0 2:1 1:0 2:1
12 "Днепр" Могилев         1:1 0:2 1:0 1:0 2:1 1:0 0:2 2:2 2:1 1:1 1:2 xxx 1:0 0:0 1:0 2:0 2:2 2:1 2:1 2:1 1:0
13 "Динамо" Киров          1:2 1:0 3:3 0:1 0:0 1:1 1:0 1:0 1:0 0:1 1:0 1:0 xxx 1:2 3:0 0:1 2:0 1:2 1:0 0:0 2:1
14 "Буг" Брест             0:1 0:0 0:0 0:2 3:0 0:1 0:0 0:0 1:1 1:0 1:1 4:1 2:1 xxx 2:2 1:0 1:0 0:2 0:0 1:1 3:0
15 "Электрон" Новгород     0:1 0:0 2:3 0:0 2:0 1:0 1:1 0:0 0:1 2:2 1:1 3:0 1:1 2:0 xxx 0:0 2:0 3:1 2:2 1:0 0:0
16 "Звейниекс" Лиепая      0:1 1:0 0:0 0:0 0:1 0:0 3:3 0:0 2:1 1:1 0:0 1:1 0:1 2:1 0:0 xxx 2:1 2:0 1:0 2:0 1:0
17 "Балтика" Калининград   0:2 1:2 0:0 1:0 2:0 1:2 1:1 2:1 0:2 4:1 2:1 2:1 1:1 1:1 2:1 1:0 xxx 2:1 3:1 1:2 2:0
18 "Машиностроитель" Псков 2:3 0:0 1:0 1:2 0:2 1:1 1:2 1:0 2:0 2:0 0:0 0:4 1:1 1:1 2:0 2:0 2:1 xxx 4:1 0:0 1:1
19 "Север" Мурманск        0:6 0:1 1:3 0:0 3:0 1:0 3:2 0:3 0:2 2:1 7:0 0:0 0:4 0:0 0:0 2:0 0:0 1:0 xxx 1:0 3:0
20 "Двина" Витебск         1:0 1:2 0:2 0:0 0:3 0:1 2:1 2:2 0:0 2:0 1:1 2:3 0:0 0:0 0:0 1:0 0:0 0:0 2:1 xxx 0:0
21 "Химик" Гродно          1:2 0:4 0:1 0:1 0:0 0:1 0:2 3:4 2:2 1:1 0:3 2:1 0:0 0:1 1:1 0:1 0:0 2:3 0:2 1:0 xxx

Составы команд

Турнирная таблица

Календарь турнира

Таблица результатов

НАЗАД

Рейтинг@Mail.ru