Итоговая таблица
 М                          И  В  Н  П  Мячи  О 
 1 "Торпедо" Владимир      38 21 12  5 62-27 54 
 2 "Динамо" Батуми         38 20 12  6 55-29 52 
 3 "Дила" Гори             38 22  7  9 86-41 51 
 4 "Динамо" Вологда        38 21  9  8 62-38 51 
 5 "Искра" Смоленск        38 20  9  9 59-31 49 
 6 "Уралан" Элиста         38 20  7 11 52-37 47 
 7 "Химик" Дзержинск       38 16 11 11 54-35 43 
 8 "Динамо" Ставрополь     38 16  9 13 60-40 41 
 9 "Локомотив" Самтредиа   38 16  9 13 46-53 41 
10 "Динамо" Кировабад      38 17  5 16 57-52 39 
11 "Гурия" Ланчхути        38 10 17 11 56-53 37 
12 "Динамо" Брянск         38 15  7 16 47-48 37 
13 "Динамо" Зугдиди        38 14  6 18 50-67 34 
14 "Мерцхали" Махарадзе    38 11 12 15 42-62 34 
15 "Ширак" Ленинакан       38 13  7 18 54-67 33 
16 "Калитва" Белая Калитва 38 12  7 19 38-50 31 
17 "Колхида" Поти          38 11  8 19 38-58 30 
18 "Химик" Новомосковск    38 10  3 25 37-63 23 
19 "Лори" Кировакан        38  4  9 25 27-82 17 
20 "Хазар" Сумгаит         38  6  4 28 26-75 16 
                                                               
Таблица результатов
 М                          1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  11  12  13  14   15  16  17  18  19  20
 1 "Торпедо" Владимир      xxx 3:1 2:0 0:0 4:2 2:1 2:1 2:1 2:0 1:0 3:0 2:0 2:0 5:1  2:0 2:0 1:0 2:0 4:1 3:1
 2 "Динамо" Батуми         1:0 xxx 2:0 0:0 0:0 4:0 2:0 2:0 3:1 2:1 2:0 2:1 4:0 2:0  0:0 1:0 2:1 2:0 5:0 3:1
 3 "Дила" Гори             0:0 3:0 xxx 2:0 2:0 1:2 3:2 0:0 2:0 5:0 1:0 4:1 5:1 10:2 3:0 2:0 7:0 0:1 9:1 3:0
 4 "Динамо" Вологда        1:1 2:2 4:1 xxx 1:3 1:1 1:1 2:0 1:0 4:1 2:1 5:0 2:0 4:0  1:0 1:1 4:0 5:1 2:0 1:0
 5 "Искра" Смоленск        2:1 1:2 3:0 5:0 xxx 2:1 0:0 1:0 4:1 4:0 1:0 1:1 4:0 0:0  2:0 1:0 2:0 3:1 2:0 4:0
 6 "Уралан" Элиста         2:2 0:0 1:1 0:1 2:1 xxx 1:0 1:0 2:1 2:0 2:1 1:0 5:0 2:0  5:0 4:0 2:1 3:1 0:0 1:0
 7 "Химик" Дзержинск       1:1 5:1 1:1 0:3 3:1 2:0 xxx 2:1 6:1 2:1 0:0 4:1 1:0 0:0  3:0 2:0 2:0 2:1 3:0 2:0
 8 "Динамо" Ставрополь     2:2 0:0 2:1 4:2 0:1 2:0 2:0 xxx 3:0 3:1 6:0 2:1 4:0 1:0  1:0 3:0 0:2 4:2 1:0 7:0
 9 "Локомотив" Самтредиа   0:0 1:1 0:1 1:0 1:1 1:1 1:0 3:1 xxx 2:0 1:0 2:1 2:1 2:1  4:3 3:1 5:1 2:1 0:0 1:0
10 "Динамо" Кировабад      2:1 0:0 2:3 0:1 3:1 2:1 2:1 2:1 3:1 xxx 3:1 4:1 5:1 2:0  2:1 1:0 3:2 2:0 3:0 5:0
11 "Гурия" Ланчхути        0:0 3:3 5:2 3:0 1:1 0:0 1:1 1:1 2:0 2:2 xxx 2:0 2:2 1:1  5:4 1:0 1:1 2:0 7:1 3:0
12 "Динамо" Брянск         0:0 2:0 1:1 0:1 0:0 2:0 2:0 0:0 1:1 1:0 2:0 xxx 2:0 3:0  5:0 2:0 3:0 2:1 2:1 3:0
13 "Динамо" Зугдиди        2:2 1:0 1:1 1:0 0:1 0:1 1:0 1:1 2:2 3:1 3:3 2:0 xxx 3:2  2:0 3:1 1:0 5:1 1:0 4:1
14 "Мерцхали" Махарадзе    2:1 0:2 2:0 3:3 2:0 3:0 0:0 1:1 0:0 2:0 3:3 1:1 0:1 xxx  2:1 0:1 3:1 2:0 1:0 2:1
15 "Ширак" Ленинакан       0:2 1:1 1:1 1:1 2:1 3:1 1:2 2:1 4:0 2:1 0:0 4:1 3:2 3:1  xxx 1:0 2:0 3:0 4:1 4:2
16 "Калитва" Белая Калитва 1:1 0:0 1:2 1:2 2:1 0:1 2:1 3:1 0:0 0:0 1:1 2:1 2:1 1:1  3:0 xxx 2:0 3:0 4:0 1:0
17 "Колхида" Поти          0:0 0:0 1:3 3:0 0:1 1:0 0:0 1:1 3:1 1:0 0:0 1:0 1:0 4:0  3:3 2:1 xxx 4:1 3:1 0:1
18 "Химик" Новомосковск    0:2 0:1 1:3 1:2 0:1 0:1 1:1 3:0 0:1 0:0 1:0 2:0 1:0 1:2  3:1 3:0 0:0 xxx 5:0 2:0
19 "Лори" Кировакан        2:0 1:2 0:1 0:1 1:1 1:3 1:1 1:3 1:2 0:0 1:1 1:2 2:4 1:1  0:0 4:2 2:0 2:0 xxx 0:0
20 "Хазар" Сумгаит         0:2 1:0 1:2 0:1 0:0 1:2 0:2 0:0 0:2 0:3 2:3 1:2 3:1 1:1  3:0 1:2 3:1 0:2 2:0 xxx

Составы команд

Турнирная таблица

Календарь турнира

Таблица результатов

НАЗАД

Рейтинг@Mail.ru