Итоговая таблица
 М                           И  В  Н  П  Мячи  О 
 1 "Терек" Грозный          40 24 10  6 65-32 58 
 2 "Рубин" Казань           40 20 11  9 53-33 51 
 3 "Авангард" Курск         40 21  8 11 60-39 50 
 4 "Торпедо" Тольятти       40 20  9 11 37-28 49 
 5 "Дружба" Майкоп          40 20  8 12 55-34 48 
 6 "Динамо" Махачкала       40 20  8 12 61-47 48 
 7 "Волгарь" Астрахань      40 17 11 12 47-36 45 
 8 "Машук" Пятигорск        40 17 10 13 43-40 44 
 9 "Сталь" Орел             40 16 10 14 49-40 42 
10 "Локомотив" Оренбург     40 15 12 13 50-48 42 
11 "Металлург" Магнитогорск 40 16 10 14 49-48 42 
12 "Труд" Воронеж           40 14 12 14 35-36 40 
13 "Салют" Белгород         40 15  8 17 38-47 38 
14 "Сокол" Саратов          40 12 12 16 46-52 36 
15 "Спартак" Йошкар-Ола     40 10 15 15 38-46 35 
16 "Зенит" Ижевск           40 14  7 19 33-48 35 
17 "Ревтруд" Тамбов         40  8 16 16 30-55 32 
18 "Волга" Ульяновск        40 11  9 20 38-71 31 
19 "Баррикады" Волгоград    40 12  5 23 40-56 29 
20 "Строитель" Уфа          40  8  9 23 25-56 25 
21 "Корд" Балаково*         20  8  4  8 25-24 20 
                                             
"Корд" Балаково* - команда снята с розыгрыша    
                                                               
Таблица результатов
 М                           1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  21
 1 "Терек" Грозный          xxx 1:0 3:0 0:0 3:1 1:1 3:1 2:0 0:2 2:1 4:0 2:1 1:0 1:1 5:1 2:0 2:2 6:1 2:1 3:2 +:–
 2 "Рубин" Казань           0:0 xxx 2:2 3:3 1:0 1:1 1:0 1:0 2:1 3:0 3:0 0:0 1:0 5:0 0:0 4:0 2:0 0:0 1:0 1:1 +:–
 3 "Авангард" Курск         3:0 3:1 xxx 2:0 1:0 3:0 0:1 0:0 0:0 4:2 4:0 2:1 2:0 2:1 2:1 0:0 1:1 6:1 3:2 2:0 +:–
 4 "Торпедо" Тольятти       2:0 3:1 0:0 xxx 2:0 1:0 0:1 0:1 2:0 2:0 1:0 1:0 0:0 2:0 1:1 2:1 2:1 2:1 1:0 1:0 +:–
 5 "Дружба" Майкоп          3:0 2:0 3:0 3:1 xxx 1:0 2:0 3:1 1:1 2:2 3:1 2:0 5:0 1:0 2:0 2:1 8:0 1:0 2:1 1:0 +:–
 6 "Динамо" Махачкала       1:0 1:1 2:1 0:0 1:0 xxx 2:1 2:1 3:2 2:0 1:0 1:1 1:0 6:1 1:1 2:0 4:2 4:1 3:2 5:1 3:0
 7 "Волгарь" Астрахань      0:0 1:3 2:0 3:0 1:1 0:4 xxx 1:1 0:0 3:0 0:0 0:2 2:1 1:0 0:0 2:1 2:0 4:1 4:1 5:0 1:0
 8 "Машук" Пятигорск        0:0 0:1 +:–*1:1 2:1 4:0 2:1 xxx 2:0 2:0 3:0 0:0 0:1 2:2 3:0 2:0 3:0 3:0 3:2 1:0 +:–
 9 "Сталь" Орел             0:3 2:0 2:1 0:1 2:0 3:2 1:0 0:0 xxx 2:2 1:2 1:1 0:0 2:1 1:0 2:0 1:1 5:1 4:0 1:0 +:–
10 "Локомотив" Оренбург     0:0 2:3 0:0 0:1 1:1 2:1 2:2 0:0 2:1 xxx 1:1 1:0 2:0 1:1 2:0 2:0 1:0 1:0 5:0 5:0 3:0
11 "Металлург" Магнитогорск 3:5 1:1 3:1 0:1 0:1 4:3 1:0 4:1 1:0 3:1 xxx 2:0 2:0 1:1 1:1 4:0 2:0 1:0 2:0 0:0 +:–
12 "Труд" Воронеж           0:1 2:1 2:3 0:1 0:0 1:1 2:0 2:0 2:1 1:2 0:0 xxx 3:1 1:0 1:1 2:0 1:0 0:0 2:1 3:1 5:1
13 "Салют" Белгород         0:1 2:0 0:1 1:0 3:0 1:1 2:1 2:2 3:2 3:2 2:0 2:1 xxx 1:0 1:0 1:2 0:0 1:1 1:0 4:0 +:–
14 "Сокол" Саратов          0:2 1:2 2:0 2:1 1:1 0:1 1:1 1:1 1:1 0:2 2:4 4:0 2:0 xxx 1:1 2:0 3:1 4:0 2:1 2:0 2:1
15 "Спартак" Йошкар-Ола     1:1 2:3 1:2 0:2 1:0 1:0 0:1 1:0 1:4 2:2 0:0 0:0 5:1 2:2 xxx 3:0 5:1 2:0 1:0 1:0 0:0
16 "Зенит" Ижевск           0:1 1:0 0:1 2:0 3:0 1:0 1:1 3:0 0:0 0:0 2:1 1:0 0:1 2:1 1:0 xxx 1:2 2:0 2:1 2:0 1:1
17 "Ревтруд" Тамбов         1:1 0:2 1:2 0:0 1:0 2:0 0:0 1:0 1:2 3:0 1:1 1:1 1:1 1:1 1:1 1:1 xxx 0:0 0:1 1:0 1:1
18 "Волга" Ульяновск        2:3 0:1 2:4 1:0 2:1 3:2 0:0 1:2 1:2 1:1 3:1 1:0 2:2 1:3 2:1 4:2 0:0 xxx 3:2 1:0 1:0
19 "Баррикады" Волгоград    1:2 1:1 2:1 3:0 0:0 2:0 0:2 4:0 1:0 1:0 0:2 1:2 3:0 0:0 0:0 2:1 1:2 1:0 xxx 1:0 0:0
20 "Строитель" Уфа          0:2 0:1 1:1 0:0 1:1 1:2 1:3 3:0 2:0 1:3 1:1 0:0 1:0 1:0 2:0 0:0 2:0 1:1 2:1 xxx +:–
21 "Корд" Балаково          4:0 2:1 3:0 2:0 0:4 –:+ –:+ 1:2 3:0 –:+ 1:0 –:+ 1:0 –:+ –:+ –:+ –:+ –:+ –:+ 4:0 xxx
+:-* - за нарушение положения о замене игроков (результат матча - 1:1)                                      

Составы команд

Турнирная таблица

Календарь турнира

Таблица результатов

НАЗАД

Рейтинг@Mail.ru