1/32 финала
4 марта, Воскресенье
1. Металлург Зап           - Строитель Ашх          3:0           
2. Кузбасс Кем             - Металлист Хар          0:0           
3. Текстильщик Ив          - Спартак ИФ             3:2           
4. Металлург Лп            - Спартак Нч             1:1           
10 марта, Суббота
5. Строитель Ашх           - Металлург Зап          0:1           
6. Металлист Хар           - Кузбасс Кем            2:1           
7. Спартак ИФ              - Текстильщик Ив         0:1           
8. Спартак Нч              - Металлург Лп           2:0           
1/16 финала
14 марта, Среда
15. Спартак М              - Нистру Кш              0:0           
15 марта, Четверг
16. Динамо Тб              - Крылья Советов Кб      2:0           
20. Текстильщик Ив         - Пахтакор Тш            0:0           
22. Шинник Яр              - Динамо М               0:0           
23. Торпедо М              - Шахтер Крг             1:1           
24. Черноморец Од          - СКА Р/Д                2:0           
16 марта, Пятница
9. Карпаты Лв              - Нефтчи Бак             1:1           
10. Арарат Ер              - Алга Фр                1:0           
13. Динамо Мн              - Звезда Пр              1:0           
17. Памир Душ              - Кайрат А-А             0:2           
18. Металлист Хар          - Динамо К               0:3           
19. Торпедо Кт             - ЦСКА М                 0:3           
21. Зенит Л                - Спартак Нч             1:1           
17 марта, Суббота
11. Заря Врш               - Спартак Орд            2:1           
26 марта, Понедельник
14. Днепр Дн               - Локомотив М            1:1           
31 марта, Суббота
12. Шахтер Д               - Металлург Зап          2:0           
1 апреля, Воскресенье
25. Нефтчи Бак             - Карпаты Лв             0:0           
26. Алга Фр                - Арарат Ер              0:1           
27. Спартак Орд            - Заря Врш               0:1           
29. Звезда Пр              - Динамо Мн              0:0           
30. Локомотив М            - Днепр Дн               0:1           
31. Нистру Кш              - Спартак М              1:2           
32. Крылья Советов Кб      - Динамо Тб              0:0           
33. Кайрат А-А             - Памир Душ              1:1           
34. Динамо К               - Металлист Хар          3:0           
35. ЦСКА М                 - Торпедо Кт             2:1           
36. Пахтакор Тш            - Текстильщик Ив         1:0           
37. Спартак Нч             - Зенит Л                0:2           
38. Динамо М               - Шинник Яр              2:0 д.в.      
39. Шахтер Крг             - Торпедо М              0:0           
40. СКА Р/Д                - Черноморец Од          2:2           
3 апреля, Вторник
28. Металлург Зап          - Шахтер Д               3:2           
1/8 финала
5 июня, Вторник
41. Нефтчи Бак             - Арарат Ер              0:1           
42. Заря Врш               - Шахтер Д               2:0           
43. Динамо Мн              - Днепр Дн               2:0           
44. Спартак М              - Динамо Тб              2:1           
45. Кайрат А-А             - Динамо К               1:1           
47. Зенит Л                - Динамо М               1:1           
48. Шахтер Крг             - Черноморец Од          0:2           
6 июня, Среда
46. ЦСКА М                 - Пахтакор Тш            3:1           
27 июня, Среда
49. Арарат Ер              - Нефтчи Бак             3:1           
50. Шахтер Д               - Заря Врш               1:0           
51. Днепр Дн               - Динамо Мн              3:0 д.в.      
52. Динамо Тб              - Спартак М              1:1           
53. Динамо К               - Кайрат А-А             2:1           
54. Пахтакор Тш            - ЦСКА М                 1:1           
55. Динамо М               - Зенит Л                1:1 д.в.,п.5:3
56. Черноморец Од          - Шахтер Крг             3:1           
1/4 финала
11 июля, Среда
57. Арарат Ер              - Заря Врш               2:0           
58. Днепр Дн               - Спартак М              0:0           
59. ЦСКА М                 - Динамо К               0:2           
12 июля, Четверг
60. Динамо М               - Черноморец Од          3:0           
25 июля, Среда
61. Заря Врш               - Арарат Ер              1:0           
62. Спартак М              - Днепр Дн               1:2           
63. Динамо К               - ЦСКА М                 3:0           
64. Черноморец Од          - Динамо М               2:3           
1/2 финала
1 августа, Среда
65. Днепр Дн               - Арарат Ер              0:1           
15 августа, Среда
67. Арарат Ер              - Днепр Дн               1:0           
16 августа, Четверг
66. Динамо К               - Динамо М               1:1           
12 сентября, Среда
68. Динамо М               - Динамо К               1:1 д.в.,п.5:6
Финал
10 октября, Среда
69. Арарат Ер              - Динамо К               2:1 д.в.      

КАЛЕНДАРЬ ТУРНИРА

СЕТКА ТУРНИРА

НАЗАД

Рейтинг@Mail.ru