Итоговая таблица
 М                           И  В  Н  П  Мячи  О      
 1 "Таврия" Симферополь     44 26 10  8 75-36 58(-4)  
 2 "Автомобилист" Житомир   44 25  5 14 62-36 53(-2)  
 3 "Судостроитель" Николаев 44 23 13  8 69-35 52(-7)  
 4 "Говерла" Ужгород        44 24  8 12 65-52 51(-5)  
 5 "Локомотив" Винница      44 18 16 10 64-33 47(-5)  
 6 "Шахтер" Горловка        44 18 12 14 58-47 45(-3)  
 7 "Авангард" Севастополь   44 16 16 12 44-40 45(-3)  
 8 "Кривбасс" Кривой Рог    44 18 16 10 53-45 42(-10) 
 9 "Динамо" Хмельницкий     44 18 15 11 57-45 41(-10) 
10 "Локомотив" Херсон       44 17 15 12 49-33 39(-10) 
11 СК "Чернигов" Чернигов   44 18  8 18 63-56 38(-6)  
12 "Звезда" Кировоград      44 16 10 18 63-57 36(-6)  
13 "Шахтер" Макеевка        44 15 14 15 50-48 35(-9)  
14 "Буковина" Черновцы      44 14 12 18 44-52 35(-5)  
15 "Химик" Северодонецк     44 12 14 18 51-64 33(-5)  
16 "Фрунзенец" Сумы         44 14 11 19 49-47 32(-7)  
17 "Шахтер" Кадиевка        44 15  5 24 42-70 32(-3)  
18 "Колос" Полтава          44 12  8 24 44-68 31(-1)  
19 ком-да г.Луцка Луцк      44 11 11 22 25-50 30(-3)  
20 "Строитель" Тернополь    44 13 16 15 45-55 29(-13) 
21 "Авангард" Ровно         44 11 12 21 34-57 27(-7)  
22 "Локомотив" Донецк       44  9 11 24 35-72 24(-5)  
23 "Металлург" Жданов       44 10  8 26 41-84 24(-4)  
                                                
Таблица результатов
 М                       1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  21  22  23
 1 Таврия Симферополь   xxx 2:1 2:0 1:0 1:0 4:2 4:0 2:1 1:0 1:0 0:0 1:2 1:1 2:0 1:1 1:0 3:1 3:0 0:1 3:0 2:0 3:1 7:1
 2 Автомобилист Житомир 2:1 xxx 2:0 2:0 2:1 3:0 2:0 3:1 4:0 1:2 2:1 1:0 2:1 5:0 3:1 1:0 2:1 1:1 0:0 1:0 2:0 3:0 2:0
 3 Судостроитель        2:0 2:1 xxx 3:1 0:0 1:0 2:0 2:0 1:4 0:0 2:1 2:0 5:1 2:0 2:1 1:1 2:0 2:0 5:0 1:1 1:0 6:1 1:0
 4 Говерла Ужгород      1:0 2:1 1:0 xxx 3:2 2:1 2:1 6:2 2:0 0:1 3:1 2:1 2:1 1:0 0:0 1:0 1:0 3:1 2:1 4:1 1:2 2:1 4:0
 5 Локомотив Винница    0:0 0:1 0:2 1:1 xxx 1:0 4:0 0:0 0:0 1:0 2:0 4:1 3:0 1:1 1:0 2:0 3:1 3:1 3:0 0:0 1:1 4:0 6:0
 6 Шахтер Горловка      2:2 0:2 0:0 4:0 1:1 xxx 0:1 0:2 1:2 1:1 3:1 1:0 0:0 2:0 3:1 2:0 1:0 2:1 2:0 3:2 3:0 3:0 1:0
 7 Авангард Севастополь 1:2 0:0 0:0 0:2 2:0 3:1 xxx 1:1 1:0 0:0 2:0 0:0 2:0 0:0 0:0 1:1 4:1 1:0 1:0 3:0 1:0 2:1 2:2
 8 Кривбасс Кривой Рог  2:1 3:1 2:1 0:0 0:3 0:0 1:1 xxx 3:1 0:0 2:1 1:1 1:1 2:0 3:0 0:0 0:0 1:2 1:1 3:1 1:0 2:0 3:1
 9 Динамо Хмельницкий   2:3 1:0 1:1 1:0 1:0 0:0 0:0 0:0 xxx 2:1 3:0 0:0 2:2 0:0 1:1 2:1 1:0 2:1 4:0 1:1 2:0 3:3 5:1
10 Локомотив Херсон     1:4 1:2 0:0 4:0 0:1 0:0 0:0 1:0 3:1 xxx 1:1 2:0 1:0 1:0 3:0 2:2 3:0 5:1 0:0 0:0 3:1 0:1 2:0
11 СК Чернигов Чернигов 2:2 1:2 1:1 2:2 0:1 1:2 1:0 3:0 0:0 0:4 xxx 0:1 3:2 1:1 4:0 0:0 4:0 1:2 0:1 4:0 3:2 3:0 3:0
12 Звезда Кировоград    2:0 0:0 1:2 3:2 2:2 2:1 1:3 2:3 1:1 0:0 2:0 xxx 3:2 1:0 5:1 1:0 4:0 2:2 0:1 0:0 2:0 4:0 5:3
13 Шахтер Макеевка      0:1 2:0 0:0 3:0 0:1 3:1 1:0 0:0 1:2 3:0 0:2 2:1 xxx 1:0 0:0 2:0 2:0 0:1 0:0 2:2 2:0 1:0 1:2
14 Буковина Черновцы    0:0 1:0 3:2 2:2 1:1 1:0 2:1 2:0 1:2 1:1 2:0 2:3 2:2 xxx 1:2 2:1 3:1 2:0 1:0 2:0 3:0 1:1 1:0
15 Химик Северодонецк   1:1 0:1 1:1 0:2 2:1 2:2 1:0 1:2 3:2 0:0 1:2 3:3 0:0 2:1 xxx 2:0 1:2 3:1 2:1 0:2 2:0 7:1 0:0
16 Фрунзенец Сумы       1:2 3:1 1:1 2:3 3:2 0:1 1:2 1:0 1:0 3:0 3:2 1:0 0:0 2:1 1:1 xxx 4:0 5:1 4:0 1:2 2:0 2:1 1:0
17 Шахтер Кадиевка      2:1 1:0 1:2 2:0 1:1 3:3 2:0 0:1 1:1 1:0 0:1 0:2 3:1 4:2 0:2 1:0 xxx 2:0 2:1 0:3 0:1 0:2 1:0
18 Колос Полтава        0:2 1:0 1:1 2:3 0:0 1:2 1:1 0:1 0:0 1:2 1:2 2:1 2:3 0:0 2:0 2:0 2:1 xxx 1:0 1:0 3:1 2:2 1:2
19 ком-да г.Луцка Луцк  0:1 1:0 1:3 0:0 1:0 1:3 0:2 0:0 2:1 1:2 1:2 1:0 0:1 0:1 1:2 2:0 0:0 1:0 xxx 0:0 1:1 1:0 2:0
20 Строитель Тернополь  3:2 0:0 0:2 0:1 1:1 0:0 1:1 1:2 1:2 1:0 1:2 2:1 2:2 2:1 4:2 1:1 4:2 1:0 1:0 xxx 1:0 0:0 1:0
21 Авангард Ровно       0:2 1:0 3:2 0:0 2:2 1:1 1:1 1:1 2:1 0:1 0:1 2:1 1:2 0:0 2:1 0:0 1:2 1:0 1:1 0:0 xxx 2:0 3:2
22 Локомотив Донецк     1:1 1:2 1:0 0:0 0:3 2:1 0:1 1:3 1:2 1:0 1:2 3:0 0:0 2:0 0:0 1:0 0:1 1:2 0:0 1:1 0:0 xxx 2:0
23 Металлург Жданов     0:0 3:1 1:3 3:1 1:1 0:2 2:2 2:2 0:1 1:1 1:4 0:3 0:2 2:0 2:1 0:0 1:2 2:1 1:0 3:1 0:1 2:1 xxx

Составы команд

Турнирная таблица

Календарь турнира

Таблица результатов

НАЗАД

Рейтинг@Mail.ru