Итоговая таблица
 М                           И  В  Н  П  Мячи   О    
 1 "Кубань" Краснодар       34 23  4  7 61-26 49(-1) 
 2 "Терек" Грозный          34 19  6  9 73-37 41(-3) 
 3 "Дружба" Майкоп          34 18  6 10 39-25 39(-3) 
 4 "Динамо" Ставрополь      34 17  9  8 52-31 38(-5) 
 5 "Динамо" Кировабад       34 17  6 11 40-30 36(-4) 
 6 "Уралан" Элиста          34 16  6 12 43-35 36(-2) 
 7 "Машук" Пятигорск        34 16  6 12 45-41 34(-4) 
 8 "Сталь" Орел             34 12 12 10 44-36 32(-4) 
 9 "Динамо" Махачкала       34 15  5 14 49-44 32(-3) 
10 "Салют" Белгород         34 14  6 14 35-36 31(-3) 
11 "Ширак" Ленинакан        34 11  9 14 33-36 27(-4) 
12 "Калитва" Белая Калитва  34 13  3 18 40-51 27(-2) 
13 "Авангард" Курск         34 11 11 12 39-49 26(-7) 
14 "Химик" Новомосковск     34 11  5 18 32-50 24(-3) 
15 "Лори" Кировакан         34  9 10 15 28-44 23(-5) 
16 "Металлург" Тула         34  7  8 19 37-61 19(-3) 
17 "Волгарь" Астрахань      34  7 10 17 18-45 19(-5) 
18 "Полад" Сумгаит          34  9  0 25 38-69 18     
                                                
Таблица результатов
 М                           1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18
 1 "Кубань" Краснодар       xxx 4:2 2:0 1:1 2:0 2:1 2:0 3:1 2:0 5:0 2:0 3:0 2:1 1:0 2:1 5:0 1:0 3:1
 2 "Терек" Грозный          1:0 xxx 2:1 5:1 1:1 4:1 4:1 1:1 1:2 2:0 3:0 2:1 2:2 7:0 3:0 7:1 3:0 1:0
 3 "Дружба" Майкоп          0:3 2:0 xxx 2:0 4:1 0:1 1:0 +:–*1:0 3:0 2:0 1:0 2:0 2:0 1:0 0:0 1:0 4:1
 4 "Динамо" Ставрополь      1:1 1:1 2:0 xxx 1:0 2:0 4:0 1:0 2:1 2:0 1:0 2:0 4:0 3:0 3:0 4:1 1:0 2:1
 5 "Динамо" Кировабад       1:0 1:0 2:0 2:1 xxx 1:0 2:1 1:1 1:0 0:0 1:0 1:0 2:0 1:0 3:1 4:2 3:0 5:0
 6 "Уралан" Элиста          0:2 0:2 1:0 1:0 1:0 xxx 1:0 3:0 2:2 1:0 2:0 5:1 5:1 2:0 2:1 3:0 0:0 2:0
 7 "Машук" Пятигорск        0:1 2:1 0:0 1:0 2:1 2:1 xxx 2:1 3:1 2:0 2:0 3:1 2:1 1:1 3:3 3:0 1:0 3:0
 8 "Сталь" Орел             2:1 3:1 0:0 3:2 2:1 3:0 1:1 xxx 1:0 2:1 1:1 1:1 1:1 2:0 0:0 4:1 1:1 3:1
 9 "Динамо" Махачкала       3:0 1:2 2:3 1:1 1:0 3:2 2:4 1:0 xxx 2:1 3:1 6:1 1:0 3:1 0:0 1:0 1:1 4:1
10 "Салют" Белгород         0:3 1:1 1:0 0:0 1:0 0:1 1:0 2:1 3:0 xxx 3:2 3:2 3:0 1:0 5:0 2:0 1:0 4:1
11 "Ширак" Ленинакан        0:2 0:0 0:0 1:1 0:0 2:1 4:1 1:1 3:0 0:0 xxx 2:0 2:0 2:0 1:0 3:1 1:0 2:0
12 "Калитва" Белая Калитва  1:3 2:0 2:0 0:1 0:0 2:1 2:0 1:0 0:1 0:0 2:0 xxx 4:1 4:3 2:0 2:0 4:1 3:0
13 "Авангард" Курск         1:1 3:1 2:1 2:2 0:0 1:1 1:1 1:1 1:0 1:0 3:1 3:0 xxx 3:1 0:1 2:1 2:0 2:1
14 "Химик" Новомосковск     3:0 1:2 1:1 2:0 3:1 1:1 1:3 1:0 1:0 0:1 2:1 3:1 0:0 xxx +:– 0:0 1:0 1:0
15 "Лори" Кировакан         2:1 1:0 0:1 2:2 0:1 1:1 1:0 1:2 0:0 1:0 0:2 2:0 1:1 1:0 xxx 1:1 3:1 2:1
16 "Металлург" Тула         3:0 0:4 2:2 2:0 3:0 2:0 0:1 1:1 1:2 1:1 1:1 2:0 1:2 1:2 0:0 xxx 3:0 5:1
17 "Волгарь" Астрахань      0:0 1:4 0:3 0:0 1:0 0:0 0:0 0:4 2:1 2:0 0:0 1:0 1:1 2:1 0:0 2:1 xxx 2:0
18 "Полад" Сумгаит          0:1 2:3 0:1 1:4 2:3 –:+ 2:0 3:0 2:4 1:0 1:0 0:1 3:0 3:2 5:2 1:0 3:0 xxx
+:-* - результат матча - 1:1 (пен. 3:5)                                                         

Составы команд

Турнирная таблица

Календарь турнира

Таблица результатов

НАЗАД

Рейтинг@Mail.ru