Итоговая таблица
  М                        И  В +Н-  П   М   О 
 1. Спартак (Кострома)    34 21 4 4  5 63-27 46
 2. Локомотив (Калуга)    34 18 8 2  6 51-30 44
 3. Торпедо (Владимир)    34 19 3 3  9 65-32 41
 4. Динамо (Вологда)      34 17 6 4  7 49-32 40
 5. Звезда (Тирасполь)    34 18 2 3 11 43-32 38
 6. Мерцхали (Махарадзе)  34 14 5 3 12 46-43 33
 7. Волга (Горький)       34 14 4 6 10 51-35 32
 8. Гурия (Ланчхути)      34 13 5 2 14 52-52 31
 9. Труд (Воронеж)        34 15 0 3 16 43-42 30
10. Колхида (Поти)        34 12 4 2 16 32-49 28
11. Динамо (Батуми)       34 13 1 5 15 36-39 27
12. Локомотив (Самтредиа) 34 12 3 4 15 39-61 27
13. Спартак (Рязань)      34 13 0 2 19 44-52 26
14. Дила (Гори)           34 13 0 3 18 41-54 26
15. Ревтруд (Тамбов)      34 10 2 5 17 35-61 22
16. Сатурн (Рыбинск)      34  8 5 3 18 30-47 21
17. Динамо (Сухуми)       34  8 5 1 20 32-53 21
18. Динамо (Брянск)       34  9 2 4 19 43-54 20
                                                
Таблица результатов
 М                         1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18
 1. Спартак (Кострома)    xxx 3:3 1:0 2:0 1:0 0:0 0:0 5:1 4:0 2:0 3:1 0:0 2:0 1:0 4:0 2:0 2:0 4:0
 2. Локомотив (Калуга)    3:2 xxx 0:0 1:0 2:1 2:1 0:0 2:0 2:0 4:0 3:3 2:0 2:1 2:0 3:0 2:1 1:0 2:1
 3. Торпедо (Владимир)    2:2 1:1 xxx 5:2 0:0 5:1 2:1 4:0 4:1 5:1 3:0 7:0 1:2 2:1 3:1 3:0 3:0 1:0
 4. Динамо (Вологда)      2:2 3:3 3:3 xxx 1:0 2:0 1:1 2:0 1:0 3:2 1:0 2:0 4:1 3:1 4:1 2:1 2:0 2:0
 5. Звезда (Тирасполь)    1:0 1:0 3:1 2:0 xxx 5:0 1:0 1:0 1:0 1:0 2:1 2:0 3:2 2:0 1:1 1:0 2:1 3:1
 6. Мерцхали (Махарадзе)  2:2 1:0 2:1 1:1 1:1 xxx 2:1 2:0 0:2 0:0 0:0 3:1 2:0 1:1 5:0 3:0 1:0 4:1
 7. Волга (Горький)       0:0 2:2 2:0 0:0 2:2 1:2 xxx 6:0 1:0 3:0 1:1 2:1 2:1 2:1 4:1 2:0 2:0 3:1
 8. Гурия (Ланчхути)      0:1 2:1 0:1 1:1 4:0 3:2 4:3 xxx 3:0 1:1 2:0 7:3 4:1 1:0 6:1 1:0 0:1 3:1
 9. Труд (Воронеж)        1:2 3:1 3:0 1:0 1:0 1:0 2:4 0:0 xxx 3:0 1:0 4:0 2:0 3:0 1:0 1:0 2:0 3:1
10. Колхида (Поти)        0:2 0:0 1:0 0:1 3:1 2:1 1:0 1:1 1:0 xxx 0:1 2:0 1:0 2:0 1:0 3:1 1:1 1:0
11. Динамо (Батуми)       1:2 1:0 1:0 0:2 2:1 1:1 0:1 1:0 1:0 1:2 xxx 1:4 2:0 2:0 4:1 2:1 1:1 3:1
12. Локомотив (Самтредиа) 3:2 1:1 0:2 1:0 2:0 1:0 2:0 1:1 1:1 3:2 2:1 xxx 1:0 0:2 1:0 0:2 1:1 4:0
13. Спартак (Рязань)      2:1 0:1 0:1 0:0 0:2 1:0 0:1 4:2 3:2 1:0 1:0 5:0 xxx 2:1 3:0 2:1 3:0 0:1
14. Дила (Гори)           2:1 1:2 0:1 0:1 3:1 2:1 2:1 3:1 2:0 1:0 1:0 2:2 5:2 xxx 2:1 2:2 3:2 2:1
15. Ревтруд (Тамбов)      0:2 1:0 0:0 1:1 1:0 2:0 3:1 0:2 2:0 2:1 1:1 1:1 2:3 3:1 xxx 3:2 2:0 2:1
16. Сатурн (Рыбинск)      0:1 0:0 0:2 1:2 0:0 0:1 1:1 1:0 2:2 2:0 1:0 3:1 2:1 1:0 2:2 xxx 1:0 1:1
17. Динамо (Сухуми)       0:1 0:1 0:1 1:0 0:1 4:5 2:1 1:1 3:2 3:3 0:2 0:1 3:2 4:0 1:0 1:1 xxx 2:0
18. Динамо (Брянск)       3:4 0:2 3:1 0:0 2:1 0:1 0:0 1:1 3:1 5:0 0:1 3:1 1:1 4:0 0:0 3:0 4:0 xxx

Составы команд

Турнирная таблица

Календарь турнира

Таблица результатов

НАЗАД

Рейтинг@Mail.ru