1/32 финала
20 февраля, Воскресенье
4.    Кривбасс    КР              -    Автомобилист    Нч           1:2           
21 февраля, Понедельник
1.    Шинник    Яр                -    Звезда    Пр                 4:1           
2.    Памир    Душ                -    Нистру    Кш                 2:1           
3.    Алга    Фр                  -    Строитель    Ашх             1:0           
25 февраля, Пятница
5.    Звезда    Пр                -    Шинник    Яр                 0:0           
6.    Памир    Душ                -    Нистру    Кш                 1:0           
7.    Строитель    Ашх            -    Алга    Фр                   0:1           
8.    Автомобилист    Нч          -    Кривбасс    КР               3:1           
1/16 финала
28 февраля, Понедельник
16.    Динамо    Мн               -    Шахтер    Крг                1:1           
24.    Динамо    М                -    Шахтер    Д                  3:1           
29 февраля, Вторник
9.    Спартак    М                -    Уралмаш    Св                5:1           
10.    Нефтчи    Бак              -    Металлург    Зап             1:0           
11.    Шинник    Яр               -    Кайрат    А-А                0:1           
12.    Локомотив    М             -    Крылья Советов Кб            1:1           
13.    Заря    Врш                -    Черноморец    Од             0:0           
14.    Карпаты    Лв              -    Памир    Душ                 1:0           
19.    Торпедо    М               -    Торпедо    Кт                2:1           
22.    СКА    Р/Д                 -    Автомобилист    Нч           0:0           
1 марта, Среда
17.    Алга    Фр                 -    Зенит    Л                   0:1           
18.    Арарат    Ер               -    Динамо    Л                  0:2           
21.    Динамо    К                -    Текстильщик    Ив            2:1           
2 марта, Четверг
20.    Днепр    Дн                -    Пахтакор    Тш               2:1           
23.    ЦСКА    М                  -    Спартак    Орд               1:0           
4 марта, Суббота
15.    Металлист    Хар           -    Динамо    Тб                 2:0           
26.    Металлург    Зап           -    Нефтчи    Бак                3:0           
27.    Кайрат    А-А              -    Шинник    Яр                 +:–           
30.    Памир    Душ               -    Карпаты    Лв                1:3           
32.    Шахтер    Крг              -    Динамо    Мн                 1:0           
38.    Автомобилист    Нч         -    СКА    Р/Д                   0:1           
40.    Шахтер    Д                -    Динамо    М                  0:0           
5 марта, Воскресенье
25.    Уралмаш    Св              -    Спартак    М                 0:0           
28.    Крылья    Советов    Кб    -    Локомотив    М               –:–           
29.    Черноморец    Од           -    Заря    Врш                  0:0 д.в.,п.5:3
34.    Арарат    Ер               -    Динамо    Л                  1:0           
35.    Торпедо    Кт              -    Торпедо    М                 0:1           
37.    Текстильщик    Ив          -    Динамо    К                  1:1           
6 марта, Понедельник
33.    Зенит    Л                 -    Алга    Фр                   4:0           
36.    Пахтакор    Тш             -    Днепр    Дн                  3:2           
39.    Спартак    Орд             -    ЦСКА    М                    1:1           
9 марта, Четверг
31.    Динамо    Тб               -    Металлист    Хар             4:1           
12 марта, Воскресенье
28.    Крылья    Советов    Кб    -    Локомотив    М               0:3           
1/8 финала
11 марта, Суббота
41.    Спартак    М               -    Металлург    Зап             1:0           
45.    Зенит    Л                 -    Динамо    Л                  2:0           
12 марта, Воскресенье
43.    Черноморец    Од           -    Карпаты    Лв                1:0           
44.    Динамо    Тб               -    Шахтер    Крг                3:0           
46.    Торпедо    М               -    Днепр    Дн                  2:0           
47.    Динамо    К                -    СКА    Р/Д                   1:0           
13 марта, Понедельник
48.    ЦСКА    М                  -    Динамо    М                  1:0           
15 марта, Среда
42.    Кайрат    А-А              -    Локомотив    М               1:1           
53.    Динамо    Л                -    Зенит    Л                   0:2           
54.    Днепр    Дн                -    Торпедо    М                 0:1           
16 марта, Четверг
49.    Металлург    Зап           -    Спартак    М                 2:1           
51.    Карпаты    Лв              -    Черноморец    Од             3:0           
52.    Шахтер    Крг              -    Динамо    Тб                 0:0           
55.    СКА    Р/Д                 -    Динамо    К                  1:0 д.в.,п.9:8
17 марта, Пятница
56.    Динамо    М                -    ЦСКА    М                    0:0           
18 марта, Суббота
50.    Локомотив    М             -    Кайрат    А-А                2:1           
1/4 финала
21 марта, Вторник
58.    Карпаты    Лв              -    Динамо    Тб                 0:0           
59.    Торпедо    М               -    Зенит    Л                   0:0           
60.    СКА    Р/Д                 -    ЦСКА    М                    1:1           
22 марта, Среда
57.    Спартак    М               -    Локомотив    М               2:1           
25 марта, Суббота
61.    Локомотив    М             -    Спартак    М                 1:2           
62.    Динамо    Тб               -    Карпаты    Лв                1:1           
63.    Зенит    Л                 -    Торпедо    М                 0:2           
64.    ЦСКА    М                  -    СКА    Р/Д                   3:0           
1/2 финала
2 июля, Воскресенье
65.    Спартак    М               -    Карпаты    Лв                2:0           
66.    Торпедо    М               -    ЦСКА    М                    0:0           
27 июля, Четверг
67.    Карпаты    Лв              -    Спартак    М                 0:2           
68.    ЦСКА    М                  -    Торпедо    М                 1:4           
Финал
12 августа, Суббота
69.    Торпедо    М               -    Спартак    М                 0:0 д.в.      
13 августа, Воскресенье
70.    Торпедо    М               -    Спартак    М                 1:1 д.в.,п.5:1
                                                

КАЛЕНДАРЬ ТУРНИРА

СЕТКА ТУРНИРА

НАЗАД

Рейтинг@Mail.ru