Итоговая таблица
      М                               И    В  Н  П    Мячи    О  
(+ )  1. «Пахтакор»(Ташкент)         38   24  7  7   74-36   55  
(+ )  2. «Шахтёр»(Донецк)            38   19 13  6   57-21   51  
---------------------------------------------------------------
( 3)  3. «Черноморец»(Одесса)        38   20  8 10   67-36   48  
( 6)  4. «Крылья Советов»(Куйбышев)  38   14 17  7   50-35   45  
(11)  5. «Торпедо»(Кутаиси)          38   19  6 13   49-32   44  
( -)  6. «Звезда»(Пермь)             38   14 16  8   41-35   44  
(14)  7. «Шинник»(Ярославль)         38   15 10 13   39-44   40  
(15)  8. «Памир»(Душанбе)            38   13 13 12   52-51   39  
( 5)  9. «Спартак»(Орджоникидзе)     38   14 10 14   49-50   38  
( 9) 10. «Шахтёр»(Караганда)         38   11 13 14   37-48   35  
(16) 11. «Алга»(Фрунзе)              38   10 14 14   42-44   34  
(17) 12. «Нистру»(Кишинёв)           38   11 12 15   39-49   34  
( 7) 13. «Текстильщик»(Иваново)      38   11 12 15   37-52   34  
( 4) 14. «Металлург»(Запорожье)      38   13  7 18   45-49   33  
( -) 15. «Автомобилист»(Нальчик)     38    8 17 13   28-43   33  
( 8) 16. «Металлист»(Харьков)        38   10 12 16   33-42   32  
(13) 17. «Строитель»(Ашхабад)        38   11 10 17   36-55   32  
---------------------------------------------------------------
(12) 18. «Уралмаш»(Свердловск)       38   11  9 18   38-58   31  
( -) 19. «Кривбасс»(Кривой Рог)      38   10 10 18   50-62   30  
(10) 20. «Динамо»(Ленинград)         38    7 14 17   32-53   28  
                                                
Таблица результатов
 М                              1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20 
 1. «Пахтакор»(Ташкент)        XXX 2:1 1:3 3:2 1:0 0:0 2:0 3:2 3:0 5:1 1:0 2:0 4:1 4:0 4:0 3:0 2:0 2:0 3:1 4:0 
 2. «Шахтёр»(Донецк)           2:0 XXX 2:1 0:0 3:0 2:0 4:1 3:0 2:0 2:0 0:0 4:0 3:1 3:1 1:0 2:0 2:0 1:1 2:2 4:0 
 3. «Черноморец»(Одесса)       3:1 2:2 XXX 5:0 0:1 0:0 1:0 2:0 4:1 2:0 1:0 0:1 6:1 3:1 4:0 2:0 2:1 3:0 2:1 1:0 
 4. «Крылья Советов»(Куйбышев) 0:1 1:0 2:1 XXX 2:2 1:1 1:0 1:1 3:1 5:1 1:1 3:0 2:0 2:2 2:0 1:0 0:1 1:0 2:2 5:1 
 5. «Торпедо»(Кутаиси)         2:0 0:2 2:1 0:1 XXX 4:0 2:0 5:1 2:0 3:1 1:0 2:0 1:2 2:0 1:0 2:0 2:0 3:0 2:1 1:0 
 6. «Звезда»(Пермь)            1:1 0:0 2:1 0:0 1:1 XXX 1:1 4:2 3:0 2:1 3:0 1:0 0:1 1:0 1:0 2:1 2:0 2:0 1:0 1:0 
 7. «Шинник»(Ярославль)        1:3 0:0 3:1 0:2 1:0 0:0 XXX 1:2 2:0 1:0 1:0 1:1 3:2 1:0 3:0 0:0 0:0 1:0 2:1 3:1 
 8. «Памир»(Душанбе)           1:2 0:2 1:0 0:0 1:1 1:0 0:0 XXX 2:1 0:0 2:2 2:2 1:1 2:1 2:0 1:0 2:0 6:0 2:0 4:0 
 9. «Спартак»(Орджоникидзе)    3:0 1:1 2:2 0:0 1:0 3:0 4:2 2:0 XXX 1:0 3:0 2:0 2:1 3:1 1:2 3:0 2:1 0:0 1:1 4:2 
10. «Шахтёр»(Караганда)        0:0 0:1 0:0 1:1 1:0 1:1 0:0 4:2 2:0 XXX 0:5 1:0 1:0 1:0 1:1 1:0 3:1 1:2 2:2 1:0 
11. «Алга»(Фрунзе)             2:1 0:0 1:3 1:1 1:1 1:1 1:1 0:0 2:1 1:1 XXX 5:1 0:1 1:1 2:0 1:0 2:0 2:0 4:0 1:1 
12. «Нистру»(Кишинёв)          1:1 0:0 0:1 2:1 1:0 3:0 0:1 4:4 2:2 0:0 1:2 XXX 1:0 3:0 0:0 2:1 0:0 6:0 2:0 2:1 
13. «Текстильщик»(Иваново)     3:3 0:0 3:2 0:2 2:1 1:1 0:3 0:1 3:0 0:0 1:1 0:0 XXX 2:1 2:1 0:1 1:0 2:2 2:0 0:0 
14. «Металлург»(Запорожье)     2:3 2:0 2:0 1:1 1:0 2:1 3:0 1:0 2:0 2:1 2:1 0:1 1:0 XXX 2:2 0:0 5:0 2:0 3:1 0:1 
15. «Автомобилист»(Нальчик)    1:1 1:0 1:1 1:1 0:0 1:1 0:0 1:1 1:1 1:4 1:1 1:0 3:0 1:1 XXX 1:2 2:2 2:0 1:0 0:0 
16. «Металлист»(Харьков)       1:2 1:1 1:1 2:2 0:1 1:1 0:1 3:1 1:1 2:1 2:0 3:1 1:1 0:0 1:0 XXX 4:2 0:2 3:0 0:0 
17. «Строитель»(Ашхабад)       0:1 1:0 0:2 1:1 1:1 1:0 3:1 2:1 1:1 2:1 3:1 2:2 1:1 2:0 0:0 2:0 XXX 2:1 1:2 0:2 
18. «Уралмаш»(Свердловск)      1:0 1:0 1:1 2:0 3:1 0:2 4:1 1:1 1:2 1:1 1:0 3:0 0:0 2:1 0:1 0:1 1:1 XXX 1:0 2:3 
19. «Кривбасс»(Кривой Рог)     1:5 2:2 1:2 1:0 3:1 2:2 4:1 0:1 1:0 2:2 3:0 3:0 3:0 2:1 0:1 1:1 1:2 3:3 XXX 2:1 
20. «Динамо»(Ленинград)        0:0 0:3 1:1 0:0 0:1 2:2 1:2 2:2 0:0 0:1 3:0 0:0 0:2 2:1 0:0 0:0 4:0 3:2 1:1 XXX 

Составы команд

Турнирная таблица

Календарь турнира

Таблица результатов

НАЗАД

Рейтинг@Mail.ru