Итоговая таблица
 М                          И  В  Н  П  Мячи  О 
 1 "Даугава" Рига          38 22 10  6 52-21 76 
 2 "Электрон" Новгород     38 21 12  5 53-28 75 
 3 "Волга" Калинин         38 21 10  7 58-26 73 
 4 "Локомотив" Калуга      38 18 12  8 49-27 66 
 5 "Жальгирис" Вильнюс     38 16 13  9 44-34 61 
 6 "Спартак" Брест         38 14 15  9 44-32 57 
 7 "Машиностроитель" Псков 38 15 12 11 36-33 57 
 8 "Север" Мурманск        38 15 10 13 32-30 55 
 9 "Искра" Смоленск        38 15  9 14 37-36 54 
10 "Гомсельмаш" Гомель     38 15  9 14 39-45 54 
11 "Балтика" Калининград   38 12 13 13 44-38 49 
12 "Металлург" Тула        38 12 10 16 48-52 46 
13 "Звейниекс" Лиепая      38 11 13 14 29-42 46 
14 "Динамо" Киров          38 11 13 14 37-47 46 
15 "Двина" Витебск         38 12  8 18 31-35 44 
16 "Атлантас" Клайпеда     38 11 11 16 32-54 44 
17 "Спартак" Могилев       38  9 13 16 25-47 40 
18 "Неман" Гродно          38 10 10 18 24-45 40 
19 "Спартак" Петрозаводск  38  6 10 22 23-58 28 
20 "Строитель" Сыктывкар*  38  4  7 27 15-22 19 
                                              
"Строитель" Сыктывкар* - в августе снята с розыгрыша
                                                  
Таблица результатов
 М                          1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20
 1 "Даугава" Рига          xxx 4:0 1:0 1:0 0:0 1:1 3:1 2:0 3:0 3:1 2:0 3:0 2:0 1:1 1:0 4:2 3:2 4:1 1:1 1:0
 2 "Электрон" Новгород     1:0 xxx 1:1 1:1 2:0 1:1 0:0 1:1 1:0 6:0 1:0 2:1 1:0 3:0 3:0 1:0 2:0 0:1 4:1 +:–
 3 "Волга" Калинин         1:1 3:1 xxx 1:1 0:0 2:0 1:1 2:1 0:0 2:1 1:0 1:0 1:0 6:0 1:0 3:1 5:0 3:0 4:0 +:–
 4 "Локомотив" Калуга      0:1 0:0 2:1 xxx 4:0 1:0 3:0 3:2 0:0 3:0 1:0 2:1 1:0 2:0 1:1 1:0 2:0 1:1 0:0 +:–
 5 "Жальгирис" Вильнюс     1:0 1:1 1:0 2:0 xxx 1:1 3:1 1:1 1:2 0:1 2:0 1:1 2:1 1:1 3:0 3:0 2:1 1:0 3:1 1:0
 6 "Спартак" Брест         0:1 1:1 2:3 3:1 2:2 xxx 4:1 0:1 1:0 1:0 1:0 0:0 0:0 1:0 2:0 1:1 1:1 2:0 4:1 1:1
 7 "Машиностроитель" Псков 1:0 2:1 2:0 0:1 1:0 0:0 xxx 1:1 0:0 2:1 0:0 1:0 3:0 1:1 2:1 3:2 3:0 1:0 3:0 1:0
 8 "Север" Мурманск        0:0 0:1 0:2 2:1 4:2 1:2 0:0 xxx 1:0 1:0 3:0 1:0 1:2 0:1 1:0 1:0 1:0 0:0 1:0 1:1
 9 "Искра" Смоленск        1:0 0:1 2:0 1:0 2:0 0:0 1:0 0:1 xxx 3:0 1:1 0:3 1:2 0:1 2:2 2:1 1:1 4:1 2:0 2:0
10 "Гомсельмаш" Гомель     1:0 1:1 0:1 1:1 1:4 1:0 3:1 1:0 1:0 xxx 0:0 4:1 4:0 1:1 0:0 1:0 1:2 2:0 3:0 +:–
11 "Балтика" Калининград   1:2 2:2 0:1 0:0 2:2 2:2 0:0 2:3 4:1 3:0 xxx 2:0 1:0 4:0 2:1 3:1 3:0 2:0 3:2 2:1
12 "Металлург" Тула        1:3 0:1 0:0 0:1 2:1 1:4 1:0 0:0 3:4 1:1 4:2 xxx 6:1 4:2 1:0 5:1 2:1 1:0 0:0 +:–
13 "Звейниекс" Лиепая      0:0 0:1 0:1 1:2 1:0 1:1 2:1 0:0 2:1 2:2 0:0 1:1 xxx 2:2 0:0 2:1 1:1 1:0 1:1 +:–
14 "Динамо" Киров          1:2 0:1 1:1 1:1 0:0 1:0 1:1 0:0 1:0 0:0 2:3 2:0 0:1 xxx 1:0 6:0 1:0 5:1 0:2 +:–
15 "Двина" Витебск         0:0 2:0 2:1 1:0 0:1 1:2 1:0 1:0 0:0 0:1 1:0 4:0 0:1 4:1 xxx 1:2 0:0 0:1 3:0 1:0
16 "Атлантас" Клайпеда     0:2 2:2 1:1 1:4 0:0 1:0 1:0 2:0 2:0 1:0 0:0 0:0 1:1 1:0 2:2 xxx 0:0 1:0 1:0 +:–
17 "Спартак" Могилев       0:0 1:1 1:5 1:0 0:1 1:0 0:0 1:0 1:1 0:1 0:0 3:2 2:1 0:0 1:0 1:1 xxx 2:1 0:2 +:–
18 "Неман" Гродно          0:0 0:2 2:1 1:1 0:0 1:2 0:1 1:0 1:2 0:1 0:0 2:2 0:0 2:1 2:0 1:1 2:1 xxx 1:0 0:0
19 "Спартак" Петрозаводск  2:0 1:3 0:1 0:5 1:1 1:1 1:1 0:2 0:1 4:2 1:0 1:1 0:2 0:0 0:1 0:1 0:0 0:1 xxx 0:1
20 "Строитель" Сыктывкар   –:+ 1:2 1:1 2:2 –:+ –:+ –:+ –:+ –:+ 1:1 0:0 0:3 1:0 1:2 0:1 3:0 1:0 –:+ –:+ xxx

Составы команд

Турнирная таблица

Календарь турнира

Таблица результатов

НАЗАД

Рейтинг@Mail.ru