Итоговая таблица
 М                             И  В  Н  П   Мячи О 
 1 "Металлург" Липецк         36 22 10  4 66-31 54 
 2 "Кубань" Краснодар         36 19 10  7 58-24 48 
 3 "Труд" Воронеж             36 18 10  8 53-29 46 
 4 "Мерцхали" Махарадзе       36 19  8  9 47-34 46 
 5 "Динамо" Батуми            36 14 15  7 52-39 43 
 6 "Звезда" Тирасполь         36 15  9 12 33-26 39 
 7 "Дружба" Майкоп            36 14 10 12 39-31 38 
 8 "Динамо" Брянск            36 16  6 14 47-48 38 
 9 "Машиностроитель" Подольск 36 14  9 13 35-34 37 
10 "Салют" Белгород           36 12 12 12 35-37 36 
11 "Колхида" Поти             36 13  9 14 37-42 35 
12 "Дила" Гори                36 12 11 13 35-41 35 
13 "Гурия" Ланчхути           36 12  7 17 46-49 31 
14 "Калитва" Белая Калитва    36 10  9 17 39-48 29 
15 "Химик" Новомосковск       36  9 11 16 33-47 29 
16 "Динамо" Сухуми            36  7 15 14 35-51 29 
17 "Металлург" Рустави        36  8  9 19 31-48 25 
18 "Спартак" Орел             36  6 11 19 29-52 23 
19 "Трудовые резервы" Курск   36  9  5 22 33-72 23 
                                                  
Таблица результатов
 М                             1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19
 1 "Металлург" Липецк         xxx 5:1 2:1 4:1 4:2 2:1 3:1 2:0 0:2 2:0 0:1 2:0 3:2 3:2 0:0 6:1 2:1 3:0 2:3
 2 "Кубань" Краснодар         3:0 xxx 2:2 0:0 3:1 1:1 2:1 3:2 3:0 3:1 4:1 1:0 0:0 1:1 3:0 1:0 4:0 6:0 4:0
 3 "Труд" Воронеж             0:0 1:0 xxx 3:1 0:1 1:0 2:0 2:3 4:0 2:0 1:0 4:0 1:1 1:0 2:1 1:0 1:0 1:1 5:1
 4 "Мерцхали" Махарадзе       1:1 1:0 2:1 xxx 0:0 1:0 2:0 3:0 3:0 2:0 1:0 1:0 2:1 2:0 1:0 2:2 2:0 3:2 2:0
 5 "Динамо" Батуми            1:1 1:2 2:1 2:0 xxx 1:0 2:1 1:1 1:1 0:0 4:1 1:1 1:0 6:1 1:2 2:1 3:1 1:0 5:3
 6 "Звезда" Тирасполь         0:2 1:0 0:0 1:0 2:0 xxx 1:2 2:0 1:0 3:0 1:0 2:0 4:1 1:0 2:0 0:2 1:0 1:0 1:0
 7 "Дружба" Майкоп            0:1 0:0 1:1 3:0 1:1 1:0 xxx 1:0 0:0 2:0 1:0 4:1 4:0 1:0 2:1 0:0 2:0 4:2 2:0
 8 "Динамо" Брянск            1:2 0:1 2:1 1:0 1:1 2:0 1:1 xxx 1:0 3:1 3:0 3:1 2:0 2:1 0:1 1:0 2:0 1:0 4:1
 9 "Машиностроитель" Подольск 1:3 0:0 1:0 1:2 1:0 1:1 0:0 3:1 xxx 0:0 2:1 3:1 1:0 0:1 1:1 2:0 3:0 0:0 3:0
10 "Салют" Белгород           1:1 1:0 1:1 0:0 0:0 2:1 0:1 4:0 2:0 xxx 2:1 0:0 1:0 1:1 2:1 2:0 0:0 3:0 2:0
11 "Колхида" Поти             0:0 1:0 0:0 0:0 1:1 0:0 2:1 3:0 1:0 2:1 xxx 2:1 2:1 1:1 2:0 4:2 4:1 0:0 3:2
12 "Дила" Гори                1:1 0:0 2:0 2:2 1:1 1:1 1:0 3:2 2:0 2:0 1:0 xxx 2:1 1:0 2:0 1:1 1:1 2:1 1:0
13 "Гурия" Ланчхути           0:2 1:0 1:1 2:3 0:1 2:0 1:0 4:2 1:0 2:0 2:3 2:1 xxx 7:0 1:1 3:2 1:0 2:1 2:0
14 "Калитва" Белая Калитва    –:+*0:2 0:1 1:2 1:1 0:0 3:1 1:1 0:1 2:2 0:0 2:0 3:1 xxx 1:2 2:0 1:0 1:0 6:1
15 "Химик" Новомосковск       0:1 1:3 0:2 3:2 1:2 2:1 2:0 2:0 0:2 1:1 2:0 0:0 1:1 2:4 xxx 0:0 2:1 1:1 0:0
16 "Динамо" Сухуми            2:2 0:0 1:3 1:1 2:2 0:0 1:1 1:1 3:1 0:2 1:1 1:0 1:1 2:1 1:1 xxx 2:1 2:0 1:0
17 "Металлург" Рустави        0:0 0:0 0:1 1:0 3:2 0:0 0:0 0:0 0:2 2:2 3:0 1:0 1:1 0:1 2:1 3:1 xxx 1:2 6:2
18 "Спартак" Орел             1:1 1:2 1:3 1:2 1:1 1:2 0:0 2:3 1:1 0:1 1:0 1:1 1:0 1:0 0:0 0:0 2:1 xxx 3:0
19 "Трудовые резервы" Курск   0:3 0:3 2:2 1:0 0:0 1:1 1:0 0:1 0:2 2:0 2:0 0:2 2:1 1:1 3:1 3:1 0:1 2:1 xxx
-:+* - превышение числа замен игроков (результат матча - 2:1)                                         

Составы команд

Турнирная таблица

Календарь турнира

Таблица результатов

НАЗАД

Рейтинг@Mail.ru