Итоговая таблица
 М                         И  В  Н  П   Мячи О 
 1 "Терек" Грозный        36 21  9  6 62-27 51 
 2 "Динамо" Кировабад     36 19  8  9 44-29 46 
 3 "Волга" Горький        36 19  7 10 57-27 45 
 4 "Ширак" Ленинакан      36 16 10 10 46-31 42 
 5 "Машук" Пятигорск      36 18  6 12 54-42 42 
 6 "Баррикады" Волгоград  36 15 12  9 45-35 42 
 7 "Уралан" Элиста        36 15  8 13 39-38 38 
 8 "Химик" Дзержинск      36 14  9 13 47-37 37 
 9 "Мотор" Владимир       36 11 15 10 45-44 37 
10 "Динамо" Ставрополь    36 15  6 15 48-44 36 
11 "Спартак" Рязань       36 14  7 15 36-45 35 
12 "Динамо" Махачкала     36 13  8 15 42-41 34 
13 "Ревтруд" Тамбов       36 12 10 14 37-43 34 
14 "Спартак" Кострома     36 12 10 14 41-53 34 
15 "Волгарь" Астрахань    36 10 10 16 29-39 30 
16 "Лори" Кировакан       36 11  7 18 43-57 29 
17 "Сатурн" Рыбинск       36 11  6 19 28-44 28 
18 "Динамо" Вологда       36  7 12 17 29-57 26 
19 "Карабах" Степанакерт  36  5  8 23 21-60 18 
                                              
Таблица результатов
 М                         1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19
 1 "Терек" Грозный        xxx 4:2 1:0 1:0 5:0 0:0 1:0 1:0 1:0 2:1 3:1 0:0 2:1 6:2 2:1 3:1 5:1 3:0 5:1
 2 "Динамо" Кировабад     0:0 xxx 3:2 1:0 3:1 3:2 1:0 2:1 0:0 1:0 2:1 1:0 0:0 1:1 3:0 1:0 0:1 2:1 2:0
 3 "Волга" Горький        2:0 2:1 xxx 1:0 3:0 1:1 5:1 0:1 2:0 2:1 2:0 3:0 3:0 1:0 2:0 2:0 4:1 3:0 3:0
 4 "Ширак" Ленинакан      2:1 1:0 1:0 xxx 1:0 0:0 3:1 2:1 1:1 5:0 6:0 1:0 2:0 2:2 2:1 4:1 1:0 1:0 4:0
 5 "Машук" Пятигорск      0:0 1:1 1:0 3:0 xxx 1:1 1:0 5:2 5:2 2:1 1:2 2:0 1:0 3:1 2:0 4:1 1:0 4:0 1:0
 6 "Баррикады" Волгоград  2:1 0:0 0:0 1:1 2:1 xxx 2:1 1:0 2:2 1:1 1:0 1:0 1:0 4:0 3:0 1:0 1:0 2:0 3:1
 7 "Уралан" Элиста        0:0 0:1 2:0 3:0 2:1 2:0 xxx 1:0 1:1 2:1 0:1 1:0 1:1 2:0 1:1 4:0 2:1 2:0 1:0
 8 "Химик" Дзержинск      0:3 2:0 0:2 1:1 1:0 1:1 0:0 xxx 2:2 2:1 3:1 0:2 1:0 4:0 0:1 4:1 0:0 3:1 5:0
 9 "Мотор" Владимир       1:1 0:0 2:1 1:0 2:2 3:2 3:0 1:1 xxx 2:0 1:0 1:0 3:3 1:1 1:0 1:1 4:2 0:1 4:1
10 "Динамо" Ставрополь    0:0 2:0 2:2 0:0 2:4 2:0 2:1 3:2 3:2 xxx 3:0 2:1 3:0 3:0 0:0 1:0 4:0 1:2 1:0
11 "Спартак" Рязань       1:2 1:0 1:0 1:1 3:1 1:1 1:1 0:0 2:1 1:0 xxx 2:1 0:0 4:2 0:1 1:1 1:2 1:0 3:2
12 "Динамо" Махачкала     1:2 1:2 1:1 1:0 0:1 3:0 3:0 1:2 3:1 2:1 0:0 xxx 2:1 2:1 1:0 3:0 2:1 4:0 2:1
13 "Ревтруд" Тамбов       3:2 2:1 0:0 2:0 0:1 0:0 4:0 0:3 0:1 1:0 1:0 0:0 xxx 3:1 1:0 2:1 2:1 3:3 2:0
14 "Спартак" Кострома     0:0 0:2 0:1 3:0 0:1 4:3 2:0 2:1 1:0 0:0 1:0 4:0 2:2 xxx 1:0 2:1 0:0 2:2 1:0
15 "Волгарь" Астрахань    1:2 1:0 1:1 1:1 1:0 3:2 1:1 1:0 1:0 0:1 2:1 1:1 0:0 0:1 xxx 3:0 2:0 0:1 0:0
16 "Лори" Кировакан       1:0 0:2 2:1 2:2 1:1 1:0 0:3 0:0 4:1 2:4 1:2 1:1 5:0 1:1 3:1 xxx 1:0 3:0 2:0
17 "Сатурн" Рыбинск       1:0 0:2 2:1 1:0 1:1 1:2 0:1 0:1 0:0 1:0 0:1 5:2 1:0 1:0 1:1 1:0 xxx 0:0 2:0
18 "Динамо" Вологда       1:3 1:1 2:2 0:0 3:1 1:0 1:1 0:2 0:0 1:2 0:1 1:1 0:2 1:1 3:2 1:3 1:0 xxx 0:0
19 "Карабах" Степанакерт  0:0 1:3 0:2 0:1 1:0 0:2 0:1 1:1 0:0 3:0 2:1 1:1 2:1 1:2 1:1 0:2 1:0 1:1 xxx

Составы команд

Турнирная таблица

Календарь турнира

Таблица результатов

НАЗАД

Рейтинг@Mail.ru