Итоговая таблица
 М.                            И  В  Н  П  Мячи  О
 1. "Кузбасс" Кемерово        36 23  9  4 80-30 78
 2. "Иртыш" Омск              36 22  8  6 47-22 74
 3. "Спартак" Семипалатинск   36 22  5  9 45-27 71
 4. "Динамо" Целиноград       36 18  8 10 47-32 62
 5. "Динамо" Барнаул          36 17  6 13 45-32 57
 6. "Уралец" Нижний Тагил     36 16  7 13 46-33 55
 7. "Томлес" Томск            36 14 13  9 33-23 55
 8. "Алатау" Джамбул          36 14 13  9 42-36 55
 9. "Енбек" Джезказган        36 16  7 13 47-45 55
10. "Автомобилист" Кзыл-Орда  36 13 14  9 32-26 53
11. "Восток" Усть-Каменогорск 36 15  7 14 40-36 52
12. "Локомотив" Челябинск     36 13 11 12 36-40 50
13. "Металлург" Магнитогорск  36 12  8 16 40-39 44
14. "Нефтяник" Тюмень         36 11  4 21 32-47 37
15. "Шахтер" Прокопьевск      36  9  9 18 31-42 36
16. "Строитель" Уфа           36  8 11 17 28-43 35
17. "Металлург" Чимкент       36  7  7 22 20-65 28
18. "Зауралье" Курган         36  6  9 21 19-59 27
19. "Чкаловец" Новосибирск    36  4  8 24 20-53 20
                                              
Таблица результатов
 М.                            1   2    3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19
 1. "Кузбасс" Кемерово        xxx 3:0  3:0 0:0 2:0 5:3 0:0 1:1 2:0 1:1 2:0 1:0 3:0 2:0 2:1 3:0 7:1 4:0 3:1
 2. "Иртыш" Омск              1:0 xxx  2:1 5:1 2:0 1:0 2:0 1:0 3:0 1:0 1:0 3:1 2:1 1:0 2:0 2:0 3:0 3:0 2:0
 3. "Спартак" Семипалатинск   3:1 1:0  xxx 2:1 1:0 1:0 1:0 1:0 2:1 2:0 1:0 2:1 1:1 2:0 1:0 0:0 2:0 4:0 3:0
 4. "Динамо" Целиноград       0:0 1:1  2:1 xxx 0:0 1:2 0:1 3:0 1:0 3:1 3:0 3:0 2:0 3:0 2:1 2:0 1:0 3:1 2:0
 5. "Динамо" Барнаул          1:2 1:1  0:1 3:2 xxx 2:1 1:0 1:2 2:0 2:1 1:2 2:0 2:0 4:0 1:0 1:0 7:0 4:0 2:0
 6. "Уралец" Нижний Тагил     2:1 2:0  0:0 2:0 2:0 xxx 0:0 0:0 4:0 1:0 2:0 1:3 0:1 1:0 0:0 2:0 4:0 4:0 2:2
 7. "Томлес" Томск            1:2 0:0  2:1 2:0 2:0 2:0 xxx 0:0 1:1 2:0 1:0 1:0 0:0 1:1 1:0 4:1 3:0 1:0 1:1
 8. "Алатау" Джамбул          1:1 1:1  1:1 0:0 1:2 2:1 2:1 xxx 7:1 0:1 0:0 2:0 2:1 4:0 2:0 3:1 1:0 0:0 2:0
 9. "Енбек" Джезказган        4:3 2:0  2:1 1:0 2:0 2:3 1:0 1:2 xxx 4:0 2:1 1:1 2:1 2:0 4:0 1:0 3:0 4:0 2:0
10. "Автомобилист" Кзыл-Орда  0:0 0:0  1:0 1:0 1:0 1:0 0:0 0:0 1:1 xxx 2:0 1:0 2:0 3:0 3:0 2:0 0:0 1:1 1:0
11. "Восток" Усть-Каменогорск 1:3 1:1  4:1 2:0 1:1 3:1 3:1 2:1 0:0 0:0 xxx 4:1 1:0 1:0 1:0 3:0 2:0 2:0 0:1
12. "Локомотив" Челябинск     2:6 1:0  1:0 2:2 0:1 0:0 0:0 3:0 3:1 2:1 2:1 xxx 0:2 5:2 1:0 0:0 0:0 1:0 1:0
13. "Металлург" Магнитогорск  0:1 2:0  2:0 1:2 2:2 0:1 2:1 2:2 0:0 1:1 3:0 0:0 xxx 2:1 3:0 1:0 3:1 5:1 2:0
14. "Нефтяник" Тюмень         2:2 0:0  0:1 0:1 0:1 1:0 0:0 4:0 3:0 1:0 0:1 0:1 2:0 xxx 1:0 3:2 7:0 1:0 2:1
15. "Шахтер" Прокопьевск      2:2 1:2  –:+*1:2 0:0 0:0 3:1 5:0 1:2 0:0 2:2 1:1 1:1 1:0 xxx 1:1 1:0 2:1 3:1
16. "Строитель" Уфа           2:3 1:1  1:2 0:1 2:0 2:1 0:0 1:1 0:0 1:1 1:0 0:0 2:0 3:0 0:1 xxx 1:0 3:1 2:1
17. "Металлург" Чимкент       0:2 1:2  0:0 1:2 2:0 1:0 0:0 0:1 1:0 1:3 1:2 1:2 1:0 0:1 1:0 1:1 xxx 4:3 0:0
18. "Зауралье" Курган         0:2 0:1  0:2 1:1 0:0 0:1 0:1 0:0 0:0 1:1 1:0 1:1 1:0 1:0 0:1 1:0 1:1 xxx 2:1
19. "Чкаловец" Новосибирск    0:5 –:+**1:3 0:0 0:1 2:3 1:2 0:1 2:0 1:1 0:0 0:0 2:1 1:0 1:2 0:0 0:1 0:1 xxx
                                                                                                    
–:+* - участие дисквалифицированного игрока  (результат матча - 1:0)                                
–:+** - участие незаявленного игрока  (результат матча - 3:1)                                       

Составы команд

Турнирная таблица

Календарь турнира

Таблица результатов

НАЗАД

Рейтинг@Mail.ru