1/32 финала
6 марта, Суббота
1. Строитель Ашх          - Металлург Зап        1:1     
2. Молдова Кш             - Шинник Яр            2:0     
3. Алга Фр                - Текстильщик Ив       1:1     
4. Кузбасс Кем            - Волгарь Аст          2:0     
5. Даугава Риг            - Уралмаш Св           1:0     
6. Жальгирис Вл           - Памир Душ            2:3     
10 марта, Среда                                          
7. Металлург Зап          - Строитель Ашх        0:0     
8. Молдова Кш             - Шинник Яр            0:0     
9. Алга Фр                - Текстильщик Ив       2:1     
10. Волгарь Аст           - Кузбасс Кем          0:0     
11. Уралмаш Св            - Даугава Риг          3:0     
12. Памир Душ             - Жальгирис Вл         0:1     
1/16 финала
16 марта, Вторник
13. Динамо Л              - Заря Врш             0:3     
14. Кайрат А-А            - Днепр Дн             1:1     
15. Спартак М             - Металлург Зап        3:0     
16. Пахтакор Тш           - Молдова Кш           1:1     
17. Зенит Л               - Металлист Хар        2:0     
18. Динамо К              - Алга Фр              2:1     
19. Кузбасс Кем           - Динамо М             0:2     
20. Нефтчи Бак            - Локомотив М          1:0     
21. Шахтер Д              - Уралмаш Св           2:0     
22. ЦСКА М                - Торпедо Кт           1:0     
23. Шахтер Крг            - СКА Р/Д              2:0     
24. Карпаты Лв            - Памир Душ            2:2     
25. Рубин Каз             - Торпедо М            0:1     
26. Спартак Орд           - Динамо Мн            1:4     
27. Арарат Ер             - Черноморец Од        1:0     
28. Динамо Тб             - Крылья Советов Кб    0:0     
20 марта, Суббота
29. Заря Врш              - Динамо Л             1:0     
30. Днепр Дн              - Кайрат А-А           1:2     
31. Металлург Зап         - Спартак М            0:1     
32. Молдова Кш            - Пахтакор Тш          0:1     
33. Металлист Хар         - Зенит Л              0:2     
34. Алга Фр               - Динамо К             0:1     
35. Динамо М              - Кузбасс Кем          2:1     
36. Локомотив М           - Нефтчи Бак           0:0     
37. Уралмаш Св            - Шахтер Д             1:1     
38. Торпедо Кт            - ЦСКА М               1:2     
39. СКА Р/Д               - Шахтер Крг           3:0 д.в.
40. Памир Душ             - Карпаты Лв           0:1     
41. Торпедо М             - Рубин Каз            1:0     
42. Динамо Мн             - Спартак Орд          0:0     
43. Черноморец Од         - Арарат Ер            2:2     
44. Крылья Советов Кб     - Динамо Тб            1:2     
1/8 финала
27 марта, Суббота
45. Заря Врш              - Кайрат А-А           0:0     
46. Спартак М             - Пахтакор Тш          3:0     
47. Зенит Л               - Динамо К             0:0     
48. Динамо М              - Нефтчи Бак           0:2     
49. Шахтер Д              - ЦСКА М               0:0     
50. СКА Р/Д               - Карпаты Лв           2:0     
51. Торпедо М             - Динамо Мн            3:0     
52. Арарат Ер             - Динамо Тб            0:0     
31 марта, Среда
53. Кайрат А-А            - Заря Врш             2:1     
54. Пахтакор Тш           - Спартак М            1:1     
55. Динамо К              - Зенит Л              0:1     
56. Нефтчи Бак            - Динамо М             4:0     
57. ЦСКА М                - Шахтер Д             2:2     
58. Карпаты Лв            - СКА Р/Д              1:0     
59. Динамо Мн             - Торпедо М            0:1     
60. Динамо Тб             - Арарат Ер            2:1     
1/4 финала
1 июля, Четверг
62. Нефтчи Бак            - Зенит Л              3:2     
63. СКА Р/Д               - Шахтер Д             2:1     
64. Динамо Тб             - Торпедо М            0:2     
2 июля, Пятница
61. Спартак М             - Кайрат А-А           1:0 д.в.
1/2 финала
24 июля, Суббота
65. Спартак М             - Нефтчи Бак           5:0     
66. СКА Р/Д               - Торпедо М            3:1     
Финал
7 августа, Суббота
67. Спартак М             - СКА Р/Д              2:2 д.в.
8 августа, Воскресенье
68. Спартак М             - СКА Р/Д              1:0     

КАЛЕНДАРЬ ТУРНИРА

СЕТКА ТУРНИРА

НАЗАД

Рейтинг@Mail.ru