Итоговая таблица
      М                               И    В  Н  П    Мячи    О  
( 3)  1. «Днепр»(Днепропетровск)     42   27  9  6   83-30   63  
( 4)  2. «Локомотив»(Москва)         42   25 12  5   81-33   62  
---------------------------------------------------------------
(+ )  3. «Черноморец»(Одесса)        42   21 11 10   56-33   53  
( -)  4. «Металлург»(Запорожье)      42   16 14 12   51-39   46  
(+ )  5. «Спартак»(Орджоникидзе)     42   19  7 16   52-57   45  
( 7)  6. «Крылья Советов»(Куйбышев)  42   17  9 16   54-41   43  
(12)  7. «Текстильщик»(Иваново)      42   14 15 13   45-43   43  
( 5)  8. «Металлист»(Харьков)        42   18  7 17   50-49   43  
( 9)  9. «Шахтёр»(Караганда)         42   14 13 15   46-47   41  
( 6) 10. «Динамо»(Ленинград)         42   14 12 16   35-40   40  
(+ ) 11. «Торпедо»(Кутаиси)          42   12 15 15   47-53   39  
(14) 12. «Уралмаш»(Свердловск)       42   13 13 16   34-40   39  
(22) 13. «Строитель»(Ашхабад)        42   16  7 19   53-62   39  
( -) 14. «Шинник»(Ярославль)         42   16  7 19   42-52   39  
(18) 15. «Памир»(Душанбе)            42   16  7 19   42-54   39  
(20) 16. «Алга»(Фрунзе)              42   13 12 17   45-52   38  
(11) 17. «Молдова»(Кишинёв)          42   12 14 16   35-42   38  
---------------------------------------------------------------
( -) 18. «Кузбасс»(Кемерово)         42   14 10 18   49-57   38  
(17) 19. «Даугава»(Рига)             42   10 16 16   23-34   36  
(10) 20. «Жальгирис»(Вильнюс)        42    9 17 16   30-45   35  
(13) 21. «Волгарь»(Астрахань)        42    8 18 16   34-58   34  
( 8) 22. «Рубин»(Казань)             42    9 13 20   31-57   31  
                                                              
Таблица результатов
 М                           1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  21  22
 1. «Днепр»(Днепропетровск) XXX 1:1 2:1 0:1 4:0 1:0 3:1 2:1 2:1 0:0 2:0 3:0 3:2 6:1 5:2 3:0 3:0 4:0 3:2 2:0 4:0 4:0
 2. «Локомотив»(Москва)     2:0 XXX 5:0 1:1 2:0 1:1 2:1 3:0 3:2 4:0 5:0 3:0 2:0 0:0 1:0 2:1 4:1 3:2 1:0 1:1 2:0 3:1
 3. «Черноморец»(Одесса)    1:3 2:0 XXX 1:1 2:0 1:0 1:1 4:1 2:0 0:0 2:1 0:0 5:0 1:0 0:0 1:0 3:0 2:1 2:0 1:0 2:2 5:0
 4. «Металлург»(Запорожье)  1:0 1:1 1:0 XXX 2:0 4:0 0:1 3:1 2:0 0:0 3:2 4:2 4:2 0:1 1:0 1:1 0:0 3:2 1:0 1:1 0:0 2:0
 5. «Спартак»(Орджоникидзе) 2:2 2:1 1:0 2:1 XXX 0:2 1:0 2:1 1:0 1:0 3:1 1:2 1:1 3:2 6:1 5:3 1:1 1:0 2:0 1:0 1:2 1:0
 6. «Крылья Советов»        2:4 1:2 0:0 2:1 3:1 XXX 1:1 2:1 6:1 3:0 0:0 1:2 4:2 2:1 2:0 3:1 1:0 3:0 1:1 1:0 1:1 1:0
 7. «Текстильщик»(Иваново)  0:3 0:0 3:2 1:1 0:0 0:0 XXX 1:2 1:1 0:0 3:0 2:1 2:2 2:0 1:0 3:0 1:0 0:2 2:0 2:0 2:1 1:1
 8. «Металлист»(Харьков)    1:0 0:0 2:0 0:0 4:1 2:1 0:2 XXX 2:0 2:1 1:1 0:0 3:0 2:2 1:2 3:1 1:0 2:1 0:0 2:0 3:1 1:0
 9. «Шахтёр»(Караганда)     1:0 1:1 1:2 3:1 0:0 2:1 2:1 1:2 XXX 1:1 1:1 1:0 2:1 1:0 4:2 2:0 1:0 3:0 1:1 4:0 0:0 1:1
10. «Динамо»(Ленинград)     0:3 1:2 1:0 1:0 3:1 2:1 1:0 1:1 1:0 XXX 1:0 1:0 4:0 0:2 0:1 0:1 0:0 5:0 0:1 1:1 0:2 1:0
11. «Торпедо»(Кутаиси)      1:1 2:0 1:2 3:1 3:0 0:2 1:1 3:2 1:0 0:2 XXX 1:0 2:2 1:0 2:0 1:2 0:0 2:1 2:0 1:1 6:1 0:1
12. «Уралмаш»(Свердловск)   0:1 0:0 1:0 0:1 0:1 1:0 0:0 0:1 2:0 0:0 3:1 XXX 2:0 2:1 0:0 1:0 1:1 1:2 1:1 3:1 4:1 0:0
13. «Строитель»(Ашхабад)    2:3 2:2 1:0 1:0 1:2 1:0 3:1 2:0 2:1 2:0 0:1 2:0 XXX 3:1 1:2 4:2 1:0 2:3 2:0 2:1 4:0 2:0
14. «Шинник»(Ярославль)     1:2 1:4 0:3 1:0 2:1 1:0 2:1 1:0 0:0 0:0 2:1 3:0 2:0 XXX 1:0 1:0 2:0 1:1 0:1 2:1 3:1 1:0
15. «Памир»(Душанбе)        0:0 1:5 0:1 1:3 0:2 1:0 3:1 2:0 0:0 0:1 3:0 1:0 2:0 0:0 XXX 2:0 1:0 2:2 1:0 1:0 4:1 3:0
16. «Алга»(Фрунзе)          0:1 2:1 1:2 1:1 1:1 1:1 2:0 1:0 2:1 1:1 1:1 1:1 0:1 4:1 2:0 XXX 2:0 1:0 0:0 0:0 2:0 6:2
17. «Молдова»(Кишинёв)      0:0 0:1 1:2 1:0 2:0 1:0 0:0 4:0 2:0 1:0 1:1 3:1 1:0 1:1 2:1 0:0 XXX 3:2 0:0 3:1 3:0 2:2
18. «Кузбасс»(Кемерово)     1:1 1:3 1:1 2:1 3:0 1:1 0:0 2:1 1:1 4:2 0:0 0:0 3:0 1:0 3:0 0:1 1:0 XXX 0:1 0:0 1:0 1:2
19. «Даугава»(Рига)         0:1 1:0 0:0 0:0 2:0 1:0 1:1 1:0 0:1 0:2 0:0 0:1 0:0 3:1 0:1 0:0 2:0 1:0 XXX 1:1 0:0 1:1
20. «Жальгирис»(Вильнюс)    0:0 0:3 1:1 1:1 1:0 1:0 0:1 0:3 0:0 3:0 0:0 1:2 1:0 2:1 2:1 0:0 1:1 2:1 3:1 XXX 0:0 2:0
21. «Волгарь»(Астрахань)    1:1 1:1 0:0 2:1 1:3 0:1 3:2 0:1 2:2 1:1 1:1 0:0 0:0 1:0 1:1 2:0 4:0 0:1 0:0 0:0 XXX 1:0
22. «Рубин»(Казань)         1:0 2:3 0:1 1:1 1:1 0:3 1:2 1:0 0:2 1:0 2:2 0:0 0:0 1:0 3:0 3:1 0:0 1:2 2:0 0:0 0:0 XXX

Составы команд

Турнирная таблица

Календарь турнира

Таблица результатов

НАЗАД

Рейтинг@Mail.ru