Итоговая таблица
М                              И  В  Н  П  Мячи  О 
1 "Черноморец-д" Одесса       42 26  9  7 87-37 61 
2 "Металлург-д" Запорожье     42 23 11  8 73-45 57 
3 "Днепр-д" Днепропетровск    42 22 12  8 74-48 56 
4 "Молдова-д" Кишинев         42 19 14  9 60-33 52 
5 "Жальгирис-д" Вильнюс       42 20 12 10 73-51 52 
6 "Памир-д" Душанбе           42 18 12 12 55-43 48 
7 "Текстильщик-д" Иваново     42 18 12 12 62-56 48 
8 "Крылья Советов-д" Куйбышев 42 18 11 13 57-50 47 
9 "Рубин-д" Казань            42 18  9 15 53-49 45 
10 "Уралмаш-д" Свердловск     42 17  7 18 66-58 41 
11 "Спартак-д" Орджоникидзе   42 15 11 16 59-53 41 
12 "Строитель-д" Ашхабад      42 14 12 16 56-63 40 
13 "Металлист-д" Харьков      42 12 14 16 38-51 38 
14 "Торпедо-д" Кутаиси        42 10 16 16 43-61 36 
15 "Локомотив-д" Москва       42  9 17 16 56-56 35 
16 "Алга-д" Фрунзе            42 11 13 18 51-62 35 
17 "Шинник-д" Ярославль       42 12 11 19 49-65 35 
18 "Кузбасс-д" Кемерово       42 13  9 20 39-66 35 
19 "Динамо-д" Ленинград       42  9 14 19 44-66 32 
20 "Волгарь-д" Астрахань      42 11 10 21 35-63 32 
21 "Шахтер-д" Караганда       42 10 11 21 47-71 31 
22 "Даугава-д" Рига           42 10  8 24 35-65 28 
                                                  
 М. Команда                      1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  21  22
 1. Черноморец-д (Одесса)       xxx 1:1 0:1 3:1 3:2 1:1 2:1 1:0 3:1 3:0     2:1 1:1 4:0 1:0 2:1 3:0 3:0 3:2 4:0 3:4 4:2
 2. Металлург-д (Запорожье)     1:1 xxx 1:0 0:0 0:1 1:3 1:0 3:1 1:1 0:1 2:1 2:2 2:1 4:0 1:0 2:2 2:1 2:0 1:0 2:1 4:2 2:2
 3. Днепр-д (Днепропетровск)    2:2 3:2 xxx 0:0 1:0 1:0 0:2 1:0 0:1 2:1 2:2 2:1 3:0 4:1 1:1 4:1 3:3 3:1 0:0 2:1 2:0 0:1
 4. Молдова-д (Кишинев)         0:1 2:0 1:2 xxx 1:2 2:0 3:2 0:0 2:1 2:0 0:0 5:0 5:1 1:0 0:0 2:1 3:0 2:2 3:1 1:1 2:0 2:0
 5. Жальгирис-д (Вильнюс)       2:0 1:1 1:1 2:1 xxx 1:1 1:2 2:6 3:3 2:1 1:0 2:2 3:1 1:2 2:1 2:0 3:0 0:1 5:1 4:0 1:0 0:1
 6. Памир-д (Душанбе)           2:2 1:1 0:0 1:1 3:2 xxx 2:1 1:0 1:0 1:0 3:4 3:0 1:1 1:1 1:0 4:2 0:0 3:0 2:0 2:0 1:1 2:0
 7. Текстильщик-д (Иваново)     0:0 1:3 3:3 0:0 1:3 1:0 xxx 0:3 0:1     2:1 1:1 3:1 1:0 2:0 0:2 2:0 3:1 1:0 4:0 3:3 1:0
 8. Крылья Советов-д (Куйбышев) 0:1 1:0 3:1 0:1 1:1 2:1 0:2 xxx 1:0 0:3 1:0 1:2 2:0 2:0 2:2 3:1 1:0 3:2 1:1 0:1 2:0 2:1
 9. Рубин-д (Казань)            0:1 0:3 0:6 2:1 3:3 0:1 2:0 3:0 xxx 3:0 3:2 1:2 2:0 1:1 3:2 2:0 3:1 2:0 0:1 2:1 0:0 2:0
10. Уралмаш-д (Свердловск)      3:0 4:1 2:2 1:0 2:4 0:1 0:0 2:2 2:2 xxx 1:0 4:1 1:3 1:1 2:2 2:1 0:2 0:3 1:1 5:0 2:3 4:1
11. Спартак-д (Орджоникидзе)    0:0 0:3 3:1 0:1 1:1 1:0 6:1 1:1 0:2 1:0 xxx 2:1 4:1 1:1 2:0 2:2 4:2 3:1 3:1 0:0 1:0 1:0
12. Строитель-д (Ашхабад)       1:1 1:4 3:0 0:2 2:1 1:2 2:5 2:1 1:1 3:0 2:1 xxx 0:1 0:0 2:2 3:2 1:1 0:0 5:1 2:0 3:0 3:0
13. Металлист-д (Харьков)       1:0 0:0 0:2 0:3 1:1 1:2 0:0     0:0 0:3 2:0 2:0 xxx 1:1 0:0 1:1 0:0 1:0 1:0 1:0 3:1 2:1
14. Торпедо-д (Кутаиси)         1:2 1:1 3:2 1:1 1:1 1:2 1:1 0:0 2:2 3:4 1:0 2:2 1:4 xxx 0:1 3:1 4:1 0:2 1:0 3:1 0:4 0:2
15. Локомотив-д (Москва)        1:4 2:4 0:1 2:2 1:1 3:0 7:2 1:1 1:1 0:0 1:1 1:1 0:0 0:2 xxx 1:1 0:2 5:2 2:0 0:0 4:2 0:1
16. Алга-д (Фрунзе)             0:2 1:1 0:1 1:2 1:3 1:0 1:1 2:1 0:0 2:4 3:2 3:1     0:0 1:3 xxx 1:1 4:0 3:0 1:0     1:1
17. Шинник-д (Ярославль)        1:4 0:2 1:3 1:1 0:1 2:1 1:1 2:3 2:1 0:2 1:2 3:0 1:0 2:0 1:0 0:2 xxx 2:1 4:3 3:1 0:0 3:0
18. Кузбасс-д (Кемерово)        0:4 0:1 3:3 0:3 1:0 1:0 1:2 1:1 1:0 0:3 2:0 3:2 1:0 0:0 1:0 0:0 3:2 xxx 1:0 0:0 0:3 1:0
19. Динамо-д (Ленинград)        1:2 3:2 1:1 0:0 0:2 1:1 2:2 2:2 0:2 3:2 2:1 2:1 2:2 0:1 0:0 0:0 1:1 2:1 xxx 3:2 0:0 4:2
20. Волгарь-д (Астрахань)           1:2 2:4 0:0 0:1 3:2 2:2 0:1 1:0 1:0 0:2 1:0 0:0 0:1 4:4 2:0 0:0 2:1 1:0 xxx 2:0 1:0
21. Шахтер-д (Караганда)        1:6 0:2 1:3 1:1 1:4 1:0 0:1 0:1 2:0 1:2 2:2 0:0 0:3 1:0 0:3 2:0 1:1 2:2 1:2 2:2 xxx 2:1
22. Даугава-д (Рига)            0:2 1:2 0:1 0:1 2:0 2:1 0:5 1:1 2:0 3:1 0:0 0:2 0:0 1:1 2:4 1:1 2:1 1:2 0:0 0:0 0:3 xxx

НАЗАД

Рейтинг@Mail.ru