Итоговая таблица

И В Н П М О
1. Кривбасс (Кривой Рог) 50 31 10 9 77 - 31 72
2. Судостроитель (Николаев) 50 30 11 9 69 - 31 71
3. Автомобилист (Житомир) 50 25 15 10 58 - 30 65
4. Шахтер (Кадиевка) 50 24 15 11 67 - 34 63
5. Таврия (Симферополь) 50 24 11 15 79 - 50 59
6. Звезда (Кировоград) 50 21 17 12 52 - 33 59
7. Локомотив (Винница) 50 17 22 11 47 - 35 56
8. Строитель (Полтава) 50 21 13 16 54 - 43 55
9. Шахтер (Горловка) 50 17 20 13 50 - 50 54
10. Химик (Северодонецк) 50 19 15 16 66 - 61 53
11. Металлург (Жданов) 50 18 15 17 62 - 55 51
12. СКА (Одесса) 50 18 15 17 50 - 48 51
13. Локомотив (Херсон) 50 18 14 18 46 - 52 50
14. Авангард (Тернополь) 50 18 13 19 43 - 46 49
15. Спартак (Сумы) 50 15 18 17 42 - 43 48
16. Буковина (Черновцы) 50 17 14 19 35 - 38 48
17. СКА (Киев) 50 15 17 18 43 - 44 47
18. Динамо (Хмельницкий) 50 15 16 19 35 - 45 46
19. Спартак (Ивано-Франковск) 50 18 9 23 46 - 46 45
20. Говерла (Ужгород) 50 15 15 20 42 - 55 45
21. Авангард (Севастополь) 50 14 17 19 37 - 54 45
22. Локомотив (Донецк) 50 12 16 22 39 - 61 40
23. СКА (Львов) 50 10 17 23 33 - 55 37
24. Днепр (Черкассы) 50 9 15 26 28 - 69 33
25. Торпедо (Луцк) 50 7 16 27 21 - 66 30
26. Горынь (Ровно) 50 9 10 31 27 - 73 28

Таблица результатов

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26
1. Кривбасс (Кривой Рог) 2:0 1:0 1:2 2:0 4:0 2:1 2:1 0:0 2:1 3:0 0:0 0:1 1:0 1:1 1:0 2:0 2:1 4:1 3:0 3:0 1:1 4:0 3:0 1:0 2:0
2. Судостроитель (Николаев) 1:0 2:1 2:1 1:0 2:0 1:0 1:0 0:0 0:0 3:0 3:1 0:0 1:1 0:1 3:0 2:1 2:1 3:1 3:1 2:0 0:0 3:2 3:0 3:0 3:0
3. Автомобилист (Житомир) 0:0 0:1 1:2 2:1 0:0 0:0 2:0 1:1 2:0 1:0 3:1 1:0 1:0 1:0 3:0 2:0 2:1 2:1 1:0 1:0 4:1 1:0 2:0 3:0 3:0
4. Шахтер (Кадиевка) 0:1 2:1 0:0 1:0 2:0 0:0 1:0 1:3 5:2 2:1 3:1 6:0 1:0 2:1 0:1 0:0 2:0 2:1 1:0 1:0 2:0 2:0 3:1 7:0 5:0
5. Таврия (Симферополь) 1:2 0:1 1:1 0:0 1:1 2:0 1:0 0:1 5:1 1:2 1:1 2:0 4:1 1:0 2:0 1:0 1:0 2:0 3:1 2:0 2:0 4:1 0:0 1:1 4:0
6. Звезда (Кировоград) 3:0 0:1 1:0 0:0 1:3 1:0 3:0 3:1 2:1 0:1 1:1 1:0 1:0 0:0 1:1 0:2 1:0 0:0 3:0 2:1 1:1 1:0 1:0 2:0 4:0
7. Локомотив (Винница) 1:2 0:0 0:0 3:0 3:1 0:0 1:1 3:0 0:0 2:0 2:1 1:1 2:0 2:0 1:1 0:2 3:1 2:1 0:0 2:2 1:0 0:0 3:0 0:0 1:0
8. Строитель (Полтава) 1:0 2:1 2:1 2:0 4:1 1:1 1:2 2:0 1:1 1:0 0:1 1:1 3:0 0:0 1:0 0:0 3:2 1:0 1:0 4:0 1:0 0:1 3:1 1:0 2:1
9. Шахтер (Горловка) 2:2 0:0 0:1 1:0 1:5 1:2 1:1 2:1 2:1 1:1 2:1 2:1 1:0 0:0 1:0 2:2 1:0 1:0 2:2 2:0 1:2 3:2 4:1 0:0 3:2
10. Химик (Северодонецк) 0:5 1:0 1:1 2:2 1:1 1:0 3:1 1:3 2:1 1:1 3:2 3:1 3:0 2:0 2:2 0:1 1:1 0:0 5:1 2:0 3:1 3:1 1:0 1:0 5:1
11. Металлург (Жданов) 2:1 3:1 0:2 0:0 3:3 1:1 1:1 0:0 1:1 2:1 0:1 5:3 2:1 3:0 0:0 2:0 2:0 2:0 2:0 1:1 2:2 3:0 4:2 2:0 3:0
12. СКА (Одесса) 1:2 2:1 0:1 1:0 0:1 0:3 1:2 1:0 2:0 2:1 3:1 3:0 2:2 1:1 0:0 1:1 0:0 0:1 1:0 1:1 1:0 1:1 3:0 4:1 1:0
13. Локомотив (Херсон) 0:1 0:0 0:3 2:1 2:0 0:0 3:0 4:1 1:0 2:0 2:1 0:0 1:0 2:0 0:0 0:0 0:0 2:0 2:1 2:0 0:2 1:0 0:0 3:0 1:0
14. Авангард (Тернополь) 0:1 1:2 3:1 0:0 1:1 0:0 1:1 1:0 1:1 2:0 0:0 2:0 1:0 1:0 1:0 0:0 2:1 2:0 0:1 0:0 3:0 1:0 2:0 1:1 1:1
15. Спартак (Сумы) 0:1 1:0 3:3 1:1 0:1 0:0 2:1 0:1 1:1 0:1 1:0 0:0 1:1 1:0 2:0 2:0 2:0 0:0 1:1 4:0 2:0 1:0 0:1 1:0 1:0
16. Буковина (Черновцы) 1:0 0:0 0:1 1:1 2:2 0:1 1:0 3:0 0:0 0:2 2:0 0:1 1:0 3:1 0:0 1:0 0:0 1:0 2:0 0:1 1:0 2:1 2:0 1:0 1:0
17. СКА (Киев) 0:0 1:2 0:0 0:1 2:1 0:0 0:0 0:0 1:0 0:0 1:3 1:1 0:0 1:2 3:0 2:0 3:0 0:1 2:1 1:1 3:0 0:0 2:2 2:1 1:0
18. Динамо (Хмельницкий) 1:1 1:0 0:0 0:0 1:2 2:1 0:0 1:1 0:1 0:0 2:1 2:0 0:0 2:0 0:0 1:0 1:0 1:0 1:0 1:1 3:2 1:0 2:1 1:0 0:0
19. Спартак (Ивано-Франковск) 0:0 1:2 2:0 1:0 2:1 1:0 0:1 1:1 1:0 0:0 3:0 0:1 1:0 1:2 1:0 1:0 2:0 3:0 3:0 2:2 0:1 2:1 2:0 4:0 3:0
20. Говерла (Ужгород) 0:1 2:3 2:0 1:1 1:0 3:1 0:0 0:0 0:0 1:0 0:2 0:0 3:1 2:1 3:2 1:0 2:0 0:0 1:1 2:0 0:0 0:0 0:0 3:0 2:0
21. Авангард (Севастополь) 2:1 0:1 0:0 0:0 1:0 0:0 0:1 0:0 0:0 1:2 0:0 2:1 2:3 1:0 1:2 1:0 1:0 1:0 1:0 4:1 0:1 0:0 0:0 0:0 1:0
22. Локомотив (Донецк) 1:2 1:1 1:0 1:1 2:3 0:4 0:0 1:0 1:2 0:1 1:1 2:1 1:1 0:1 2:2 0:0 2:1 0:2 2:1 1:2 2:0 0:1 1:0 1:0 0:0
23. СКА (Львов) 2:1 0:3 1:1 0:2 2:2 0:2 1:0 1:1 1:0 1:0 0:0 0:0 3:0 0:1 2:1 0:1 3:1 0:1 2:0 0:0 0:1 0:0 0:0 0:0 0:1
24. Днепр (Черкассы) 1:1 0:2 0:0 1:0 0:4 0:2 1:1 0:3 0:0 2:2 1:0 1:0 1:2 0:0 1:1 3:2 0:1 1:0 2:0 0:0 0:2 1:0 1:1 0:1 1:0
25. Торпедо (Луцк) 1:3 0:2 1:1 0:0 1:3 1:0 0:0 0:1 1:1 0:0 1:0 0:1 1:0 1:3 1:3 0:0 1:2 2:0 0:0 0:1 2:2 0:0 0:0 1:0 1:0
26. Горынь (Ровно) 0:2 0:0 0:1 0:1 0:1 0:0 0:1 2:1 0:0 3:2 2:1 0:1 2:0 -:+ 0:0 0:2 1:3 0:0 1:0 1:0 2:3 2:2 2:2 2:1 1:0

Составы команд

Турнирная таблица

Календарь турнира

Таблица результатов

НАЗАД

Рейтинг@Mail.ru