Итоговая таблица
 М                         И  В  Н  П  Мячи  О 
 1 "Автомобилист" Нальчик 38 23  9  6 58-24 55 
 2 "Дружба" Майкоп        38 18 12  8 44-20 48 
 3 "Волга" Горький        38 19  8 11 52-31 46 
 4 "Машук" Пятигорск      38 17 10 11 47-30 44 
 5 "Кубань" Краснодар     38 17  9 12 45-31 43 
 6 "Корд" Балаково        38 14 15  9 38-27 43 
 7 "Терек" Грозный        38 16 10 12 37-30 42 
 8 "Волга" Ульяновск      38 17  6 15 39-38 40 
 9 "Динамо" Махачкала     38 14 11 13 38-41 39 
10 "Ширак" Ленинакан      38 15  9 14 45-50 39 
11 "Динамо" Ставрополь    38 13 12 13 38-36 38 
12 "Лори" Кировакан       38 14  8 16 32-37 36 
13 "Сталь" Волгоград      38 12 11 15 31-38 35 
14 "Химик" Дзержинск      38 14  6 18 31-43 34 
15 "Уралан" Элиста        38 12  9 17 40-51 33 
16 "Торпедо" Тольятти     38 10 12 16 25-40 32 
17 "Энергия" Чебоксары    38  9 13 16 30-51 31 
18 "Сокол" Саратов        38 10  9 19 33-50 29 
19 "Спартак" Йошкар-Ола   38  8 12 18 33-43 28 
20 "Торпедо" Таганрог     38  6 13 19 25-50 25 
                                                              
Таблица результатов
 М                         1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20
 1 "Автомобилист" Нальчик xxx 0:1 1:0 3:2 3:0 2:1 2:2 2:0 0:0 2:1 1:0 2:0 2:0 0:0 2:0 3:0 4:0 2:0 2:0 3:2
 2 "Дружба" Майкоп        0:0 xxx 2:0 1:2 1:0 0:2 2:0 2:0 2:1 3:0 1:0 1:0 0:0 4:0 3:0 1:0 5:1 2:0 1:0 4:1
 3 "Волга" Горький        0:1 4:1 xxx 2:0 1:0 1:0 2:0 4:1 0:2 2:0 4:2 3:1 1:0 1:0 2:1 3:0 0:1 3:0 1:0 5:0
 4 "Машук" Пятигорск      2:0 1:0 0:0 xxx 2:1 3:2 1:0 2:1 0:0 3:0 1:0 0:0 0:0 5:0 2:0 1:0 2:0 4:0 1:0 3:1
 5 "Кубань" Краснодар     0:1 1:0 0:1 2:0 xxx 0:0 2:1 3:0 4:0 2:1 1:0 0:0 1:0 1:0 3:1 2:0 3:0 5:0 2:1 0:0
 6 "Корд" Балаково        0:3 1:1 0:0 1:0 3:3 xxx 1:1 2:0 4:0 0:0 1:1 1:1 1:0 1:0 2:0 3:0 1:0 2:1 1:0 1:0
 7 "Терек" Грозный        1:1 1:0 2:0 0:0 0:1 1:0 xxx 1:0 3:1 1:0 2:1 2:0 0:0 2:2 2:0 1:0 2:0 1:0 0:0 1:0
 8 "Волга" Ульяновск      2:1 1:0 0:1 1:0 3:1 1:0 0:0 xxx 3:0 1:0 1:0 1:0 2:0 2:0 0:0 3:1 1:1 3:0 1:1 2:1
 9 "Динамо" Махачкала     0:1 0:0 1:0 1:0 1:1 0:2 2:1 4:1 xxx 0:0 0:1 2:1 1:0 3:0 1:0 3:0 3:1 0:0 0:0 3:1
10 "Ширак" Ленинакан      2:2 0:0 1:0 4:3 3:0 2:1 2:1 1:1 2:1 xxx 1:0 0:1 1:0 1:0 2:0 1:1 7:3 2:2 2:0 1:0
11 "Динамо" Ставрополь    0:0 0:0 1:1 2:0 0:0 0:0 1:1 3:2 0:0 2:0 xxx 3:0 2:0 3:0 4:1 1:0 0:2 2:0 0:0 3:1
12 "Лори" Кировакан       2:1 0:0 2:1 1:0 2:1 1:1 1:0 0:1 1:0 0:1 3:0 xxx 0:1 1:0 1:2 2:0 1:0 0:0 1:0 3:1
13 "Сталь" Волгоград      0:3 1:1 0:0 1:3 2:1 0:0 2:1 1:0 2:0 4:1 2:0 2:1 xxx 2:1 1:0 0:1 3:1 0:2 2:1 0:0
14 "Химик" Дзержинск      0:1 1:0 1:0 1:0 2:1 1:0 0:1 2:0 1:2 4:0 1:1 2:0 2:1 xxx 4:1 0:0 0:0 2:1 1:0 2:0
15 "Уралан" Элиста        1:1 0:0 1:3 1:1 0:0 1:1 1:0 1:0 1:1 3:0 4:0 3:2 1:1 1:0 xxx 5:1 4:0 1:0 1:0 1:0
16 "Торпедо" Тольятти     1:0 0:0 3:0 0:0 0:1 0:0 0:1 1:0 1:0 3:3 1:1 1:0 1:1 2:0 1:0 xxx 1:1 2:0 0:0 2:0
17 "Энергия" Чебоксары    1:2 1:1 1:1 2:1 1:1 1:2 0:1 0:0 2:2 2:0 2:0 1:1 0:0 0:0 2:0 1:0 xxx 1:0 0:0 1:0
18 "Сокол" Саратов        1:3 0:0 1:1 0:0 0:0 0:0 2:1 1:2 4:0 0:2 0:1 2:0 2:0 0:1 4:1 1:0 0:0 xxx 4:3 2:1
19 "Спартак" Йошкар-Ола   1:0 1:3 3:3 1:1 0:1 2:0 2:2 0:2 0:2 1:0 1:1 1:2 3:1 4:0 2:0 1:1 1:0 1:3 xxx 2:1
20 "Торпедо" Таганрог     1:1 0:1 1:1 1:1 1:0 0:0 1:0 1:0 1:1 1:1 1:2 0:0 1:1 1:0 2:2 0:0 1:0 1:0 0:0 xxx

Составы команд

Турнирная таблица

Календарь турнира

Таблица результатов

НАЗАД

Рейтинг@Mail.ru