Итоговая таблица
 М                              И  В  Н  П  Мячи  О 
 1 "Металлург" Липецк          38 22 11  5 64-21 55 
 2 "Металлург" Рустави         38 19 13  6 54-25 51 
 3 "Спартак" Кострома          38 14 15  9 47-32 43 
 4 "Динамо" Батуми             38 12 19  7 35-28 43 
 5 "Труд" Воронеж              38 15 10 13 59-41 40 
 6 "Мерцхали" Махарадзе        38 12 16 10 32-39 40 
 7 "Дила" Гори                 38 12 15 11 50-52 39 
 8 "Спартак" Рязань            38 13 12 13 35-35 38 
 9 "Мотор" Владимир            38 12 14 12 39-44 38 
10 "Химмашевец" Пенза          38 13 11 14 37-34 37 
11 "Колхида" Поти              38 12 13 13 34-38 37 
12 "Сатурн" Рыбинск            38 14  9 15 39-48 37 
13 "Динамо" Сухуми             38 12 12 14 50-50 36 
14 "Машиностроитель" Подольск  38 13 10 15 36-40 36 
15 "Мешахте" Ткибули           38 13  9 16 47-57 35 
16 "Динамо" Киров              38 12 10 16 35-38 34 
17 "Спартак" Саранск           38 11 11 16 29-40 33 
18 "Динамо" Вологда            38 10 13 15 26-49 33 
19 "Химик" Новомосковск        38  9 12 17 27-48 30 
20 "Спартак" Тамбов            38  7 11 20 24-40 25 
                                                              
Таблица результатов
 М                              1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20
 1 "Металлург" Липецк          xxx 1:0 1:0 1:2 0:1 0:0 5:0 1:0 5:1 2:0 2:0 6:0 3:1 2:0 5:1 2:0 2:0 5:1 3:1 2:0
 2 "Металлург" Рустави         2:1 xxx 1:0 4:1 1:0 3:0 0:0 2:0 3:1 1:0 0:0 3:1 3:2 3:0 2:0 3:1 3:0 0:0 2:1 1:0
 3 "Спартак" Кострома          0:0 1:1 xxx 0:0 1:1 1:0 2:0 2:0 0:0 2:0 1:0 2:2 3:1 2:0 3:1 1:1 2:3 0:0 0:0 1:0
 4 "Динамо" Батуми             1:1 1:0 0:0 xxx 3:1 0:0 0:0 3:0 2:1 0:0 2:0 0:0 4:2 0:0 0:0 0:0 1:0 2:0 2:0 2:1
 5 "Труд" Воронеж              0:0 1:1 4:0 1:0 xxx 3:0 2:2 3:0 0:0 2:3 1:1 4:2 3:0 2:3 4:0 4:0 4:2 2:0 1:1 0:0
 6 "Мерцхали" Махарадзе        1:0 1:1 1:0 0:0 1:0 xxx 1:1 1:0 3:2 1:0 1:0 0:0 2:2 1:2 1:1 2:1 1:0 1:1 2:0 2:1
 7 "Дила" Гори                 1:2 1:1 2:1 2:2 1:0 3:1 xxx 1:1 1:2 1:0 2:2 4:2 2:1 2:2 1:0 0:0 2:2 5:0 3:1 1:0
 8 "Спартак" Рязань            1:1 1:0 2:2 1:0 1:0 0:1 1:1 xxx 2:0 0:0 3:1 1:0 1:0 0:1 0:1 1:0 0:0 1:1 2:0 1:1
 9 "Мотор" Владимир            0:0 1:1 1:8 2:0 2:1 2:0 2:1 1:1 xxx 2:1 2:2 0:1 0:0 1:0 5:0 1:0 0:0 3:0 0:0 1:0
10 "Химмашевец" Пенза          0:1 0:0 1:1 0:0 2:0 0:0 1:0 3:0 0:1 xxx 2:2 2:0 3:1 1:0 1:0 2:1 0:0 2:0 3:1 1:2
11 "Колхида" Поти              0:1 0:4 0:0 1:0 0:3 1:1 2:1 1:1 3:0 0:0 xxx 2:0 0:0 1:0 1:0 1:0 1:0 3:0 4:0 2:1
12 "Сатурн" Рыбинск            0:1 0:0 1:3 2:2 4:2 1:1 3:1 0:4 1:0 2:0 0:0 xxx 1:0 2:1 1:0 3:0 1:0 2:0 1:0 2:1
13 "Динамо" Сухуми             1:1 0:3 1:0 0:0 3:1 2:2 6:1 2:1 2:2 1:0 3:1 3:1 xxx 1:0 1:1 1:1 2:0 7:1 0:0 1:1
14 "Машиностроитель" Подольск  2:1 1:1 1:3 1:1 3:2 1:1 0:1 0:0 0:0 1:0 1:0 1:0 4:0 xxx 3:3 1:1 2:1 2:0 1:2 1:0
15 "Мешахте" Ткибули           1:2 1:1 3:1 3:0 2:1 1:1 2:3 2:2 2:1 2:0 2:0 1:0 2:1 0:0 xxx 1:0 4:1 0:1 2:0 4:1
16 "Динамо" Киров              0:1 2:0 1:2 0:0 1:2 3:0 2:1 0:2 1:0 1:1 1:0 1:0 0:1 1:0 6:1 xxx 2:0 1:1 2:0 0:0
17 "Спартак" Саранск           0:0 1:0 2:1 1:1 0:1 2:0 1:0 0:1 0:0 2:2 0:0 1:1 1:0 0:1 1:0 2:1 xxx 2:0 2:1 1:0
18 "Динамо" Вологда            0:0 0:0 0:1 1:1 0:0 1:1 1:1 1:0 1:0 3:1 1:1 1:0 1:0 2:0 4:2 0:1 1:0 xxx 0:1 2:0
19 "Химик" Новомосковск        3:3 2:0 0:0 2:1 1:2 1:0 1:1 2:1 1:1 0:3 2:0 0:0 0:0 1:0 0:0 0:1 1:1 1:0 xxx 0:1
20 "Спартак" Тамбов            0:0 2:3 0:0 0:1 0:0 2:0 0:0 0:2 1:1 1:2 0:1 0:2 0:1 1:0 2:1 1:1 1:0 0:0 3:0 xxx

Составы команд

Турнирная таблица

Календарь турнира

Таблица результатов

НАЗАД

Рейтинг@Mail.ru