Итоговая таблица
 М                           И  В  Н  П  Мячи  О
 1 "Звезда" Пермь           34 23  8  3 61-24 54
 2 "Алатау" Джамбул         34 19  8  7 43-32 46
 3 "Янгиер" Янгиер          34 19  5 10 39-24 43
 4 "Зенит" Ижевск           34 15 11  8 43-31 41
 5 "Динамо" Кировабад       34 16  7 11 36-21 39
 6 "Автомобилист" Кзыл-Орда 34 12 12 10 33-33 36
 7 "Автомобилист" Термез    34 14  7 13 40-39 35
 8 "Металлург" Магнитогорск 34 13  9 12 35-35 35
 9 "Нефтяник" Фергана       34 12  9 13 30-36 33
10 "Локомотив" Челябинск    34 10 12 12 40-35 32
11 "Локомотив" Оренбург     34 12  8 14 31-36 32
12 "Зарафшан" Навои         34 10 11 13 29-38 31
13 "Политотдел" Таш.обл.    34 12  5 17 32-33 29
14 "Строитель" Уфа          34 12  5 17 33-39 29
15 "Нефтяник" Тюмень        34  9  9 16 17-27 27
16 "Металлург" Чимкент      34  7 12 15 33-45 26
17 "Уралец" Нижний Тагил    34  9  8 17 27-46 26
18 "Алай" Ош                34  4 10 20 24-52 18
                                                              
Таблица результатов
 М                           1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18
 1 "Звезда" Пермь           xxx 4:0 1:0 1:1 1:0 2:0 6:2 2:0 1:1 2:1 3:0 1:0 1:0 3:1 1:0 0:1 2:1 6:2
 2 "Алатау" Джамбул         0:1 xxx 1:3 3:0 1:0 1:0 2:0 3:0 2:1 2:1 1:0 2:1 2:0 2:1 1:0 3:1 3:2 2:1
 3 "Янгиер" Янгиер          1:1 0:1 xxx 1:2 1:0 1:0 2:1 1:0 0:1 2:1 4:1 6:0 1:0 1:0 1:0 2:1 2:0 1:0
 4 "Зенит" Ижевск           1:3 1:1 2:1 xxx 0:0 2:0 2:0 2:1 5:0 2:0 1:1 1:1 2:0 2:0 1:0 4:1 1:0 1:0
 5 "Динамо" Кировабад       1:0 3:0 2:0 0:0 xxx 2:0 1:0 4:0 1:0 1:0 0:0 2:0 2:1 1:0 1:0 1:0 3:0 2:1
 6 "Автомобилист" Кзыл-Орда 0:2 2:2 0:0 1:1 1:0 xxx 0:0 2:1 4:0 3:0 1:0 1:0 2:0 1:0 0:0 1:1 0:0 2:2
 7 "Автомобилист" Термез    3:3 4:0 1:2 0:0 2:1 4:0 xxx 1:0 1:0 0:1 1:0 2:1 2:0 3:2 4:0 2:0 0:0 1:0
 8 "Металлург" Магнитогорск 1:1 0:0 1:0 0:0 1:0 3:2 0:0 xxx 1:0 2:0 3:0 0:1 1:0 1:0 2:0 1:0 3:1 3:0
 9 "Нефтяник" Фергана       1:1 0:0 0:0 2:1 1:0 2:0 6:0 0:0 xxx 1:1 2:1 0:0 0:1 1:0 1:0 2:0 2:0 2:2
10 "Локомотив" Челябинск    0:1 0:0 0:1 2:0 2:2 1:1 1:0 1:1 2:0 xxx 1:2 3:0 0:1 1:1 1:0 2:2 4:0 5:0
11 "Локомотив" Оренбург     1:1 0:2 2:0 3:0 2:0 1:1 1:1 0:1 2:0 0:2 xxx 1:0 3:2 1:0 1:0 1:1 2:0 0:0
12 "Зарафшан" Навои         1:2 1:1 1:1 0:0 1:0 1:2 2:0 1:1 2:0 0:0 2:1 xxx 1:0 2:1 0:0 1:1 1:0 3:0
13 "Политотдел" Таш.обл.    1:2 0:0 0:1 1:0 1:3 0:1 1:0 1:0 1:0 2:2 2:1 2:1 xxx 3:0 0:1 4:2 6:0 2:0
14 "Строитель" Уфа          1:0 2:1 0:2 3:1 1:0 0:1 1:2 3:1 1:3 4:2 2:0 3:1 0:0 xxx 2:1 1:0 2:1 0:0
15 "Нефтяник" Тюмень        1:1 1:0 0:0 1:2 1:0 1:1 0:2 2:1 0:1 0:1 0:0 0:0 0:0 1:0 xxx 1:0 2:0 3:1
16 "Металлург" Чимкент      0:2 1:1 1:0 2:4 1:1 1:1 0:0 2:2 2:0 1:1 0:1 3:1 0:0 0:1 1:0 xxx 3:1 0:0
17 "Уралец" Нижний Тагил    0:1 0:1 3:0 2:1 1:1 2:1 3:1 2:0 0:0 1:1 1:0 1:1 1:0 0:0 0:0 2:1 xxx 2:0
18 "Алай" Ош                1:2 1:2 0:1 0:0 1:1 0:1 1:0 3:3 4:0 0:0 1:2 0:1 1:0 0:0 0:1 1:3 1:0 xxx

Составы команд

Турнирная таблица

Календарь турнира

Таблица результатов

НАЗАД

Рейтинг@Mail.ru