1/128 финала
5 апреля, Воскресенье
1. СКА Лв                 - Спартак Брс          0:1     
2. СКА Од                 - Гомсельмаш Гом       2:1     
3. Локомотив Хр           - Спартак Сум          1:0     
4. Судостроитель Ник      - Балтика Клг          6:1     
5. Таврия Смф             - Десна Чрн            2:0     
6. Автомобилист Жт        - Шахтер Грл           4:0     
7. Спартак ИФ             - Шахтер Кад           2:1     
8. Буковина Чер           - Неман Грд            3:2     
9. Металлург Зап          - Строитель Плт        1:0     
10. Звезда Крг            - Кривбасс КР          0:1     
11. Металлург Лп          - Динамо Бк            2:0     
12. Автомобилист Нч       - Локомотив Кал        2:2 д.в.
13. Машук Птг             - Шинник Яр            2:1     
14. Динамо Мах            - Волга Гор            0:1 д.в.
15. Динамо Бт             - Динамо Крб           1:1 д.в.
16. Сатурн Рыб            - Салют Блг            1:0     
17. Металлург Тул         - Сталь Вг             2:1 д.в.
18. Торпедо Тг            - Дила 2:0                     
19. Динамо Ст             - Труд Вр              0:1 д.в.
20. Полад                 - Волга Кал            0:1     
21. Иртыш Ом              - Луч Влд              1:1 д.в.
22. Локомотив Чб          - Селенга УУ           0:0 д.в.
23. Торпедо Тл            - Политотдел +:-               
24. Волга Уль             - Зенит Иж             +:-     
25. Сокол Сар             - Металлург Чмк        +:-     
26. Томлес Тмс            - Динамо Брн           2:0     
27. Спартак ЙО            - СКА Чт               2:0     
28. Нефтяник Фг           - Строитель Уфа        2:0     
29. Звезда Пр             - Кузбасс Кем          1:0     
30. Автомобилист Крс      - Аэрофлот Ирк         3:0     
6 апреля, Понедельник
31. Автомобилист Нч       - Локомотив Кал        2:0     
32. Динамо Бт             - Динамо Крб           2:0     
33. Иртыш Ом              - Луч Влд              0:0 д.в.
34. Локомотив Чб          - Селенга УУ           3:2 д.в.
7 апреля, Вторник
35. Иртыш Ом              - Луч Влд              0:1     
1/64 финала
19 апреля, Воскресенье
36. Днепр Дн              - Локомотив М          0:1 д.в.
37. СКА Хб                - Крылья Советов Кб    1:2     
38. Строитель Ашх         - Динамо Л             1:1 д.в.
39. Жальгирис Вл          - Карпаты Лв           1:0     
40. Кубань Крн            - Рубин Каз            1:0     
41. Локомотив Тб          - Даугава Риг          1:0     
42. Памир Душ             - СКА К                2:2 д.в.
43. Уралмаш Св            - Молдова Кш           +:-     
44. Шахтер Крг            - Алга Фр              1:0     
45. Металлист Хар         - Текстильщик Ив       2:1     
46. Авангард Трн          - Азовец Жд            3:1     
47. Локомотив Хр          - СКА Од               1:0 д.в.
48. Таврия Смф            - Судостроитель Ник    3:2     
49. Спартак Брс           - Автомобилист Жт      2:4 д.в.
50. Буковина Чер          - Спартак ИФ           2:0     
51. Кривбасс КР           - Металлург Зап        1:0 д.в.
52. Торпедо Тг            - Труд Вр              1:1 д.в.
53. Автомобилист Нч       - Металлург Лп         2:3 д.в.
54. Машук Птг             - Волга Гор            2:1     
55. Динамо Бт             - Сатурн Рыб           3:0     
56. Ширак Лнк             - Металлург Тул        2:3 д.в.
57. Дружба Мк             - Волга Кал            0:1     
58. Волга Уль             - Спартак ЙО           0:1     
59. Восток УК             - Луч Влд              0:1     
60. Нефтяник Фг           - Локомотив Чб         3:0     
61. Торпедо Тл            - Томлес Тмс           3:0     
62. Звезда Пр             - Автомобилист Крс     3:0     
63. Сокол Сар             - Трактор Тш           +:-     
20 апреля, Понедельник
64. Строитель Ашх         - Динамо Л             1:0 д.в.
65. Памир Душ             - СКА К                1:0     
66. Буковина Чер          - Спартак ИФ           1:0     
67. Кривбасс КР           - Металлург Зап        1:0 д.в.
68. Торпедо Тг            - Труд Вр              0:1     
1/32 финала
26 апреля, Воскресенье
69. Локомотив М           - Крылья Советов Кб    0:0 д.в.
70. Строитель Ашх         - Кайрат А-А           1:2     
71. Кубань Крн            - Жальгирис Вл         0:1     
72. Волгарь Аст           - Локомотив Тб         0:1     
73. Уралмаш Св            - Памир Душ            1:2     
74. Металлист Хар         - Шахтер Крг           1:0 д.в.
75. Таврия Смф            - Локомотив Хр         1:0     
76. Автомобилист Жт       - Буковина Чер         2:1     
77. Авангард Трн          - Кривбасс КР          1:0     
78. Металлург Лп          - Машук Птг            1:0     
79. Металлург Тул         - Динамо Бт            2:0     
80. Волга Кал             - Труд Вр              0:0 д.в.
81. Спартак ЙО            - Торпедо Тл           2:0     
82. Луч Влд               - Звезда Пр            0:0 д.в.
83. Сокол Сар             - Нефтяник Фг          1:1 д.в.
27 апреля, Понедельник
84. Локомотив М           - Крылья Советов Кб    3:1 д.в.
85. Волга Кал             - Труд Вр              0:2     
86. Луч Влд               - Звезда Пр            3:0     
87. Сокол Сар             - Нефтяник Фг          0:1     
1/16 финала
9 мая, Суббота
88. Спартак Орд           - Заря Врш             1:2     
89. Таврия Смф            - Динамо К             1:2     
90. Нефтяник Фг           - ЦСКА М               1:3     
91. Луч Влд               - Зенит Л              0:2     
92. Металлист Хар         - Торпедо М            0:0     
93. Динамо Мн             - Спартак ЙО           1:0     
95. Памир Душ             - Арарат Ер            3:2     
96. Локомотив Тб          - Динамо Тб            0:1     
97. Локомотив М           - Торпедо Кт           1:2     
98. СКА Р/Д               - Авангард Трн         1:0     
99. Черноморец Од         - Металлург Лп         2:2     
100. Труд Вр              - Спартак М            1:1     
101. Жальгирис Вл         - Шахтер Д             1:1     
102. Кайрат А-А           - Нефтчи Бак           0:0     
103. Металлург Тул        - Пахтакор Тш          0:0     
10 мая, Воскресенье
94. Динамо М              - Автомобилист Жт      0:0     
13 мая, Среда
104. Заря Врш             - Спартак Орд          1:0     
105. Динамо К             - Таврия Смф           3:0     
106. ЦСКА М               - Нефтяник Фг          3:0     
107. Зенит Л              - Луч Влд              1:1     
108. Торпедо М            - Металлист Хар        1:0     
109. Спартак ЙО           - Динамо Мн            0:0     
111. Арарат Ер            - Памир Душ            3:1     
112. Динамо Тб            - Локомотив Тб         4:2     
113. Торпедо Кт           - Локомотив М          3:0     
114. Авангард Трн         - СКА Р/Д              2:0     
115. Металлург Лп         - Черноморец Од        1:1     
116. Спартак М            - Труд Вр              3:1     
117. Шахтер Д             - Жальгирис Вл         0:1     
118. Нефтчи Бак           - Кайрат А-А           2:1     
119. Пахтакор Тш          - Металлург Тул        3:1     
14 мая, Четверг
110. Автомобилист Жт      - Динамо М             0:1     
1/8 финала
28 мая, Четверг
120. Динамо К             - Заря Врш             3:0     
121. ЦСКА М               - Зенит Л              2:3     
122. Торпедо М            - Динамо Мн            1:0     
123. Динамо М             - Арарат Ер            1:0     
124. Торпедо Кт           - Динамо Тб            1:1     
125. Жальгирис Вл         - Спартак М            1:3     
126. Нефтчи Бак           - Пахтакор Тш          4:0     
127. Авангард Трн         - Черноморец Од        0:0     
1 июня, Понедельник
128. Заря Врш             - Динамо К             1:0     
129. Зенит Л              - ЦСКА М               4:2     
130. Динамо Мн            - Торпедо М            0:0     
131. Арарат Ер            - Динамо М             0:0     
132. Динамо Тб            - Торпедо Кт           0:0     
133. Спартак М            - Жальгирис Вл         0:1     
134. Пахтакор Тш          - Нефтчи Бак           4:2     
135. Черноморец Од        - Авангард Трн         4:0     
1/4 финала
27 июня, Суббота
136. Динамо К             - Зенит Л              2:1     
137. Динамо М             - Торпедо М            3:0     
138. Черноморец Од        - Динамо Тб            1:2     
139. Нефтчи Бак           - Спартак М            1:0     
1/2 финала
25 июля, Суббота
140. Динамо М             - Динамо К             2:1     
141. Динамо Тб            - Нефтчи Бак           1:0     
Финал
8 августа, Суббота
142. Динамо М             - Динамо Тб            2:1     

КАЛЕНДАРЬ ТУРНИРА

СЕТКА ТУРНИРА

НАЗАД

Рейтинг@Mail.ru