Итоговая таблица
      М                            И    В  Н  П    Мячи    О  
( 6)  1. ЦСКА(Москва)             32   20  5  7   46-17   45  
( 4)  2. «Динамо»(Москва)         32   19  7  6   50-22   45  
( 1)  3. «Спартак»(Москва)        32   12 14  6   43-25   38  
------------------------------------------------------------  
( 3)  4. «Динамо»(Тбилиси)        32   14  8 10   43-30   36  
(11)  5. «Заря»(Ворошиловград)    32   10 14  8   27-25   34  
( 5)  6. «Торпедо»(Москва)        32   12 10 10   36-38   34  
( 2)  7. «Динамо»(Киев)           32   14  5 13   36-32   33  
(12)  8. СКА(Ростов-на-Дону)      32    9 15  8   28-29   33  
(13)  9. «Динамо»(Минск)          32   11 10 11   33-29   32  
(10) 10. «Шахтёр»(Донецк)         32   11  8 13   35-50   30  
( 7) 11. «Нефтчи»(Баку)           32    9 11 12   27-28   29  
(15) 12. «Арарат»(Ереван)         32   10  9 13   31-34   29  
(16) 13. «Пахтакор»(Ташкент)      32    8 12 12   28-46   28  
( 9) 14. «Зенит»(Ленинград)       32   10  7 15   30-40   27  
------------------------------------------------------------  
( 8) 15. «Черноморец»(Одесса)     32    8 10 14   25-38   26  
(14) 16. «Торпедо»(Кутаиси)       32    6 11 15   24-42   23  
( -) 17. «Спартак»(Орджоникидзе)  32    7  8 17   31-48   22  
                                                              
* Матчи за 1 место: ЦСКА(Москва) - «Динамо»(Москва) 0:0 и 4:3.
Бомбардиры
  1.  Нодия Гиви          «Динамо» (Тбилиси)      17  27
  2.  Козлов Владимир     «Динамо» (Москва)       15  31
  3.  Копейкин Борис      ЦСКА (Москва)           15  34
  4.  Федотов Владимир    ЦСКА (Москва)           14  29
  5.  Хусаинов Галимзян   «Спартак» (Москва)      12  32
  6.  Поркуян Валерий     «Черноморец» (Одесса)   10  26
  7.  Унанов Геннадий     «Зенит» (Ленинград)     10  28
  8.  Авруцкий Юрий       «Динамо» (Москва)        9  28
  9.  Козинкевич Эдуард   «Шахтёр» (Донецк)        9  30
 10.  Васильев Анатолий   «Динамо» (Минск)         9  31
Таблица результатов
 М                           1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17
 1. ЦСКА(Москва)            XXX 1:0 2:1 1:0 4:0 3:1 1:0 5:1 3:1 2:0 2:0 1:2 2:1 0:0 1:0 0:0 1:1
 2. «Динамо»(Москва)        1:0 XXX 0:0 3:1 3:0 2:1 1:0 3:1 1:2 1:2 2:1 3:1 1:1 2:0 1:0 5:1 3:0
 3. «Спартак»(Москва)       2:1 4:1 XXX 2:1 2:1 2:0 0:0 1:3 1:1 5:0 0:0 1:1 1:1 3:0 0:0 2:0 5:1
 4. «Динамо»(Тбилиси)       1:0 0:0 2:0 XXX 0:0 3:0 2:1 2:0 2:1 4:1 1:0 2:1 4:0 1:0 2:0 2:0 5:2
 5. «Заря»(Ворошиловград)   0:1 1:0 0:2 0:0 XXX 4:1 1:2 2:2 1:1 5:1 1:0 1:0 1:0 0:0 0:0 0:0 1:0
 6. «Торпедо»(Москва)       1:0 1:0 2:1 2:1 0:2 XXX 1:0 0:0 0:1 3:1 0:0 0:0 2:0 2:1 2:0 0:0 1:2
 7. «Динамо»(Киев)          1:0 0:2 0:1 2:0 0:0 2:3 XXX 0:1 1:0 3:0 3:1 1:1 0:0 1:0 2:1 1:2 1:0
 8. СКА(Ростов-на-Дону)     0:0 0:0 1:0 2:1 0:0 3:3 0:1 XXX 2:1 0:1 0:0 2:2 1:1 3:0 1:0 0:0 0:0
 9. «Динамо»(Минск)         0:0 1:1 0:0 1:1 1:0 0:0 1:3 0:0 XXX 0:1 2:0 3:1 2:0 5:1 2:0 1:0 1:0
10. «Шахтёр»(Донецк)        1:0 0:2 0:0 1:1 0:0 4:2 0:1 1:0 1:1 XXX 1:1 1:0 3:0 1:0 3:1 3:1 1:4
11. «Нефтчи»(Баку)          1:2 0:2 0:0 1:0 1:1 1:1 2:0 0:0 1:0 2:1 XXX 3:0 1:1 4:0 1:0 4:1 1:0
12. «Арарат»(Ереван)        1:2 0:1 1:1 3:0 0:1 0:0 2:0 1:0 1:0 1:1 3:0 XXX 1:0 1:0 1:1 2:1 2:0
13. «Пахтакор»(Ташкент)     0:5 0:4 2:2 2:1 1:1 3:2 1:1 2:1 1:2 1:1 1:0 2:1 XXX 0:2 0:0 0:0 1:0
14. «Зенит»(Ленинград)      0:2 1:1 1:2 1:1 2:0 0:1 1:3 0:0 2:0 3:2 1:0 2:0 2:0 XXX 4:1 2:0 2:1
15. «Черноморец»(Одесса)    0:2 1:2 1:0 0:0 0:0 0:0 3:2 1:2 2:2 1:1 1:0 2:1 1:1 1:0 XXX 1:0 3:1
16. «Торпедо»(Кутаиси)      0:1 0:0 1:1 2:1 1:3 2:2 1:2 0:1 1:0 4:1 0:0 0:0 1:4 0:0 0:2 XXX 3:0
17. «Спартак»(Орджоникидзе) 0:1 1:2 1:1 1:1 0:0 0:2 3:2 1:1 1:0 1:0 1:1 2:0 0:1 2:2 4:1 1:2 XXX

Составы команд

Турнирная таблица

Календарь турнира

Таблица результатов

НАЗАД

Рейтинг@Mail.ru