Итоговая таблица
 М                         И  В  Н  П  Мячи  О 
 1 "Шинник" Ярославль     42 24 14  4 66-31 62 
 2 "Автомобилист" Нальчик 42 22 15  5 58-17 59 
 3 "Волга" Калинин        42 22 11  9 57-31 55 
 4 "Металлург" Тула       42 21 11 10 80-38 53 
 5 "Машук" Пятигорск      42 17 16  9 52-36 50 
 6 "Динамо" Ставрополь    42 15 16 11 37-38 46 
 7 "Металлург" Липецк     42 17 10 15 51-48 44 
 8 "Локомотив" Калуга     42 14 16 12 47-56 44 
 9 "Труд" Воронеж         42 16 11 15 56-43 43 
10 "Динамо" Батуми        42 14 15 13 35-40 43 
11 "Дружба" Майкоп        42 15 12 15 36-34 42 
12 "Салют" Белгород       42 13 16 13 46-45 42 
13 "Ширак" Ленинакан      42 15 11 16 44-43 41 
14 "Торпедо" Таганрог     42 13 15 14 36-43 41 
15 "Волга" Горький        42 12 15 15 47-46 39 
16 "Сатурн" Рыбинск       42 11 17 14 44-56 39 
17 "Динамо" Махачкала     42 13 11 18 45-55 37 
18 "Дила" Гори            42 13 11 18 43-56 37 
19 "Сталь" Волгоград      42  8 18 16 33-40 34 
20 "Динамо" Кировабад     42 12  8 22 37-46 32 
21 "Динамо" Брянск        42  7 11 24 34-79 25 
22 "Полад" Сумгаит        42  4  8 30 19-82 16 
                                                          
Таблица результатов
 М                         1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  21   22
 1 "Шинник" Ярославль     ххх 2:0 1:2 2:1 0:2 2:0 4:3 1:1 0:0 1:0 3:0 3:1 2:0 2:1 3:1 5:2 3:1 2:0 3:1 4:0 1:0  1:0
 2 "Автомобилист" Нальчик 0:0 ххх 4:0 2:0 3:1 5:0 3:1 4:0 1:1 1:0 2:0 0:0 1:0 0:0 1:0 2:0 2:0 3:0 0:0 1:0 1:1  7:0
 3 "Волга" Калинин        2:3 1:2 ххх 1:0 2:0 2:1 1:0 4:1 1:0 0:1 0:0 2:1 1:1 0:0 3:0 3:0 1:1 2:0 1:0 2:0 2:0  1:1
 4 "Металлург" Тула       1:1 1:0 0:0 ххх 2:0 0:1 4:1 6:1 0:2 3:0 2:1 2:0 2:1 0:0 3:2 6:0 2:2 4:0 0:0 4:0 10:0 5:1
 5 "Машук" Пятигорск      2:1 0:1 1:0 1:0 ххх 0:0 1:0 2:1 0:0 3:1 0:1 3:0 1:0 1:1 0:0 1:0 1:2 2:2 3:0 3:0 4:2  5:0
 6 "Динамо" Ставрополь    0:3 0:0 2:1 0:0 0:0 ххх 2:1 2:0 1:3 2:0 1:0 2:2 3:2 0:0 2:1 1:0 2:0 1:1 1:0 2:0 2:0  1:0
 7 "Металлург" Липецк     0:0 0:1 0:2 2:0 1:1 1:0 ххх 0:0 1:0 1:1 4:1 2:0 3:0 1:1 1:1 1:1 2:1 1:0 1:0 1:0 3:1  1:0
 8 "Локомотив" Калуга     1:2 1:0 0:0 1:1 1:1 0:0 1:1 ххх 3:1 1:1 1:0 1:1 2:1 3:0 2:1 0:0 1:1 4:0 3:2 1:0 2:1  3:0
 9 "Труд" Воронеж         0:1 0:0 0:1 0:2 0:2 0:0 3:0 5:1 ххх 1:0 2:0 0:2 1:0 5:2 1:1 2:2 1:0 4:1 2:0 0:0 4:1  3:0
10 "Динамо" Батуми        1:1 3:1 1:0 1:1 1:1 2:1 0:0 0:1 2:1 ххх 1:0 3:1 2:1 1:0 0:0 1:1 1:0 2:1 0:0 1:0 0:0  2:0
11 "Дружба" Майкоп        0:0 1:2 1:3 1:2 3:0 1:0 0:1 1:1 2:0 2:0 ххх 1:0 2:1 2:1 1:0 2:0 1:0 0:1 1:1 4:0 2:0  1:0
12 "Салют" Белгород       0:0 0:0 1:0 2:1 0:0 1:1 5:3 6:2 2:0 0:0 0:0 ххх 0:0 0:1 1:0 2:2 1:1 0:0 1:0 2:0 3:2  1:0
13 "Ширак" Ленинакан      0:0 2:3 0:1 0:1 1:1 3:1 1:0 1:1 1:0 3:1 1:1 1:0 ххх 1:0 1:1 5:1 1:0 1:0 1:0 1:0 6:1  1:0
14 "Торпедо" Таганрог     3:1 0:1 1:1 1:3 0:0 0:0 0:1 1:0 2:2 1:1 0:0 1:0 1:0 ххх 3:0 3:2 2:0 0:0 2:1 1:0 1:0  2:0
15 "Волга" Горький        0:0 0:0 2:1 1:2 0:0 0:0 3:2 1:1 1:1 2:0 0:0 2:1 0:1 0:0 ххх 3:2 2:2 2:0 1:0 1:0 4:1  6:0
16 "Сатурн" Рыбинск       0:0 0:0 2:2 3:0 1:1 0:0 2:1 1:0 2:1 1:1 0:0 3:0 0:0 4:0 2:1 ххх 1:1 2:1 2:0 0:2 0:0  1:0
17 "Динамо" Махачкала     1:2 0:0 1:3 2:2 1:1 2:0 0:1 1:2 0:2 2:0 2:1 0:0 1:2 2:0 2:1 1:0 ххх 3:0 1:1 1:0 2:1  2:1
18 "Дила" Гори            0:0 0:0 0:0 2:4 2:1 2:0 2:1 2:0 3:0 0:0 1:0 1:1 5:1 5:2 1:0 0:1 5:1 ххх 0:0 0:0 1:0  2:0
19 "Сталь" Волгоград      1:1 0:0 1:2 2:2 1:2 1:1 1:1 0:0 1:0 0:1 1:1 2:2 0:0 1:0 1:1 3:0 3:1 2:0 ххх 2:0 1:2  0:0
20 "Динамо" Кировабад     1:2 2:0 0:1 0:1 2:2 1:1 3:0 3:0 2:3 2:0 0:0 3:1 2:0 0:0 2:0 0:0 2:0 4:1 0:1 ххх 3:0  3:0
21 "Динамо" Брянск        1:1 0:4 1:1 1:0 0:1 1:1 0:2 1:2 2:2 2:1 0:0 0:2 0:0 2:1 2:4 1:1 0:1 3:0 0:0 2:0 ххх  2:1
22 "Полад" Сумгаит        1:2 0:0 0:4 0:0 3:1 0:2 1:4 0:0 0:3 1:1 0:1 0:3 1:1 0:1 0:1 3:2 1:3 2:1 0:2 0:0 2:0  ххх

Составы команд

Турнирная таблица

Календарь турнира

Таблица результатов

НАЗАД

Рейтинг@Mail.ru