Итоговая таблица
 М                                 И  В  Н  П  Мячи  О              
 1 "Зарафшан" Навои               32 23  5  4 63-18 51              
 2 "Янгиер" Янгиер                32 20  8  4 65-25 48              
 3 "Ок Олтын" Андижанская обл.    32 18 10  4 43-17 46              
 4 "Наримановец" Нариманов        32 19  8  5 46-24 46              
 5 "Пахтакор" Курган-Тюбе         32 18  7  7 53-40 43              
 6 "Автомобилист" Термез          32 16  7  9 44-29 39              
 7 "Алай" Ош                      32 15  7 10 49-29 37              
 8 "Пахтачи" Гулистан             32 13  8 11 35-28 34              
 9 "Аккурган" Ташкентская обл.    32 11  7 14 36-34 29              
10 "Химик" Чирчик                 32  7 12 13 28-47 26              
11 "Спартак" Самарканд            32  7 11 14 35-40 25              
12 "Строитель" Джалалабад         32 10  5 17 35-47 25              
13 "Пахтаарал" Сырдарьинская обл. 32  6 12 14 24-37 24              
14 "Ирригатор" Чарджоу            32  8  8 16 33-50 24              
15 "Чуст" Наманганская обл.       32  7  7 18 33-51 21              
16 "Энергетик" Нурек              32  5  1 26 21-94 11              
17 "Джизак" Джизак *              16  2  3 11 15-26  7              
18 "Андижанец" Андижан *          16  3  2 11 10-32  0(-8)          
"Джизак" Джизак * - команда включена в соревнование со второго круга
"Андижанец" Андижан * - команда снята после первого круга           
                                                                    
Таблица результатов
 М                                 1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18
 1 "Зарафшан" Навои               ххх 0:1 2:0 1:1 4:0 1:0 1:0 0:1 2:0 3:0 2:1 2:0 2:2 5:1 2:0 3:0     4:1
 2 "Янгиер" Янгиер                0:1 ххх 0:0 2:3 5:1 2:0 4:0 0:0 1:0 2:1 3:0 2:1 2:1 1:0 4:0 4:0     0:0
 3 "Ок Олтын" Андижанская обл.    0:2 1:1 ххх 1:0 0:0 6:0 1:3 1:0 1:0 3:0 1:0 3:1 1:0 2:0 2:1 2:0     4:0
 4 "Наримановец" Нариманов        1:0 1:1 0:0 ххх 3:0 1:0 2:0 2:1 2:0 3:2 0:0 1:0 1:0 5:0 2:0 +:-     3:1
 5 "Пахтакор" Курган-Тюбе         3:3 2:2 0:0 0:1 ххх 2:0 0:1 1:0 1:0 4:2 1:0 3:1 5:1 3:3 2:1 3:2 2:1    
 6 "Автомобилист" Термез          0:1 2:2 0:0 3:2 0:1 ххх 2:1 2:0 2:1 1:1 1:0 1:0 1:0 2:1 1:0 6:0 3:1    
 7 "Алай" Ош                      1:0 0:1 2:2 4:0 4:1 0:0 ххх 2:0 2:0 0:1 2:2 5:1 3:1 1:0 1:0 6:1 1:0    
 8 "Пахтачи" Гулистан             1:2 1:0 1:0 0:0 1:0 1:3 1:0 ххх 0:1 0:0 4:1 5:2 1:1 2:0 2:0 2:0 2:1    
 9 "Аккурган" Ташкентская обл.    0:2 1:3 0:1 3:3 1:2 0:1 1:0 0:0 ххх 0:0 1:1 1:3 3:0 2:0 4:1 5:1 3:2    
10 "Химик" Чирчик                 0:3 1:5 0:0 1:1 1:1 3:2 0:3 4:3 0:1 ххх 2:2 1:0 0:0 1:0 1:0 2:3 0:0    
11 "Спартак" Самарканд            2:2 0:2 1:2 0:1 0:1 0:0 1:1 1:1 1:0 3:1 ххх 1:0 2:0 1:2 3:0 4:0     2:1
12 "Строитель" Джалалабад         0:3 1:2 0:1 1:1 2:3 0:1 0:0 1:0 2:2 2:1 1:1 ххх 0:0 3:0 3:1 1:0 1:0    
13 "Пахтаарал" Сырдарьинская обл. 0:1 0:0 0:3 1:2 0:0 0:0 1:1 1:0 0:3 0:0 1:1 0:1 ххх 3:1 1:0 4:0 0:0    
14 "Ирригатор" Чарджоу            0:0 2:1 1:1 1:0 0:2 1:0 1:1 0:2 0:0 0:0 0:0 5:2 0:1 ххх 2:0 4:2     4:1
15 "Чуст" Наманганская обл.       1:4 2:3 0:0 1:0 1:3 1:1 2:0 1:1 0:0 0:0 3:2 1:0 1:0 2:2 ххх 7:0     3:1
16 "Энергетик" Нурек              0:2 1:6 0:1 0:3 0:5 0:6 1:4 1:1 0:1 0:2 2:1 0:1 1:4 2:1 3:2 ххх 1:0    
17 "Джизак" Джизак *              1:3 2:3 2:3 0:1             2:1     2:1 1:1                     ххх    
18 "Андижанец" Андижан *          0:1 0:3 1:0 0:1 0:2 2:0     0:4 1:1     1:0                         ххх

Составы команд

Турнирная таблица

Календарь турнира

Таблица результатов

НАЗАД

Рейтинг@Mail.ru