Итоговая таблица
        М                                  И    В  Н  П    Мячи    О  
(3- 2)  1. "Спартак"(Орджоникидзе)        38   22 12  4   60-25   56  
--------------------------------------------------------------------
(1- 6)  2. "Динамо"(Ленинград)            38   23  8  7   59-27   54  
(2- 7)  3. "Кубань"(Краснодар)            38   14 17  7   31-24   45  
(2-13)  4. "Текстильщик"(Иваново)         38   15 14  9   34-20   44  
(1-14)  5. "Металлург"(Тула)              38   12 19  7   36-25   43  
(2-10)  6. "Шинник"(Ярославль)            38   16 11 11   40-34   43  
(2-19)  7. "Металлург"(Липецк)            38   10 19  9   36-33   39  
(3- 3)  8. "Динамо"(Махачкала)            38   11 14 13   35-32   36  
(1-15)  9. "Волга"(Калинин)               38   12 12 14   36-39   36  
(1-18) 10. "Балтика"(Калининград)         38    9 18 11   34-43   36  
(3-15) 11. "Торпедо"(Таганрог)            38   10 15 13   37-43   35  
(2-14) 12. "Динамо"(Ставрополь)           38    8 18 12   32-32   34  
(2-12) 13. "Ростсельмаш"(Ростов-на-Дону)  38   14  6 18   39-40   34  
(   -) 14. "Динамо"(Брянск)               38   11 12 15   26-43   34  
(2-16) 15. "Автомобилист"(Нальчик)        38   12  9 17   37-43   33  
(2- 5) 16. "Труд"(Воронеж)                38    7 18 13   27-36   32  
(   -) 17. "Котлостроитель"(Белгород)     38   11 10 17   32-43   32  
(   -) 18. "Машук"(Пятигорск)             38   10 12 16   31-43   32  
(1-13) 19. "Локомотив"(Калуга)            38   10 11 17   25-42   31  
(3-19) 20. "Терек"(Грозный)               38   10 11 17   28-48   31  
                                                                   
*"Спартак" (Нальчика) переименована в "Автомобилист"               
                                                             
Бомбардиры
  1.  Сахаров Олег        "Динамо" (Ленинград)            17  33 
  2.  Папелишвили Нодар   "Спартак" (Орджоникидзе)        17  41*
  3.  Говорунов Борис     "Динамо" (Ленинград)            16  38 
  4.  Краев Сергей        "Ростсельмаш" (Ростов-на-Дону)  13  32 
  5.  Пискарев Александр  "Текстильщик" (Иваново)         12  36 
  6.  Малинин Владимир    "Волга" (Калинин)               12  37 
  7.  Кайшаури Георгий    "Спартак" (Орджоникидзе)        11  39*
  8.  Булгаков Анатолий   "Таганрог" (Таганрог)           10  36 
  9.  Мелешко Юрий        "Металлург" (Тула)               9  33 
 10.  Панфилов Николай    "Динамо" (Махачкала)             9  36 
 11.  Михеев Анатолий     "Терек" (Грозный)                9  37 
 12.  Сафонов Владимир    "Текстильщик" (Иваново)          9  38 
 13.  Зазроев Игорь       "Спартак" (Орджоникидзе)         9  41*
* с учетом финального турнира
                                                         
Таблица результатов
 М                                 1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. "Спартак"(Орджоникидзе)       XXX 0:0 1:1 1:0 1:0 2:1 2:0 2:1 1:0 4:2 5:0 1:0 1:1 4:0 2:0 1:0 2:0 3:1 3:0 1:0 
 2. "Динамо"(Ленинград)           0:1 XXX 1:0 2:1 0:0 0:1 1:0 1:0 2:0 0:1 2:1 5:1 3:2 1:0 1:0 2:0 3:0 1:0 3:0 5:0 
 3. "Кубань"(Краснодар)           1:0 1:1 XXX 1:1 1:1 1:0 1:0 0:0 2:0 1:1 2:2 1:0 0:1 1:0 1:1 0:0 2:1 0:1 2:1 1:0 
 4. "Текстильщик"(Иваново)        0:0 0:1 1:0 XXX 2:1 0:1 3:2 2:0 2:0 3:0 2:0 0:0 1:0 0:1 1:0 0:0 1:0 1:0 0:0 2:0 
 5. "Металлург"(Тула)             1:1 2:0 1:0 1:1 XXX 1:0 1:1 1:1 2:0 0:0 0:0 2:0 1:0 0:0 2:2 0:0 3:1 2:0 2:0 1:0 
 6. "Шинник"(Ярославль)           4:3 0:2 0:1 0:0 2:0 XXX 0:0 1:0 2:0 2:1 1:0 0:0 2:0 0:0 4:1 2:0 1:0 1:2 1:1 2:0 
 7. "Металлург"(Липецк)           1:1 2:2 0:0 1:0 1:1 1:1 XXX 1:2 2:3 1:1 1:1 0:0 1:0 1:0 3:1 0:0 0:0 3:1 0:0 3:0 
 8. "Динамо"(Махачкала)           0:0 0:2 1:1 0:1 1:1 3:0 3:2 XXX 0:0 2:1 4:1 0:0 3:0 2:0 1:1 0:1 1:0 0:0 2:0 1:0 
 9. "Волга"(Калинин)              0:0 3:3 1:1 1:0 1:1 0:0 1:1 1:0 XXX 1:1 0:1 1:0 3:0 0:1 2:0 1:1 1:0 3:0 2:0 2:2 
10. "Балтика"(Калининград)        2:3 2:2 1:1 0:2 0:0 1:1 0:0 1:0 1:0 XXX 1:1 1:1 1:1 1:1 2:0 1:0 3:1 1:1 2:0 0:0 
11. "Торпедо"(Таганрог)           2:1 0:1 2:0 1:1 0:0 0:0 0:2 2:2 0:4 5:1 XXX 2:0 0:2 2:0 1:1 1:1 1:0 0:0 1:1 0:0 
12. "Динамо"(Ставрополь)          1:1 1:1 1:1 0:0 2:0 1:2 0:0 1:1 2:0 2:0 0:2 XXX 0:1 5:1 4:0 0:0 0:0 1:1 0:0 2:0 
13. "Ростсельмаш"(Ростов-на-Дону) 0:1 0:1 0:0 0:0 3:1 1:2 2:0 0:0 1:2 3:0 1:0 1:2 XXX 3:0 0:1 0:0 4:2 2:0 2:0 3:0 
14. "Динамо"(Брянск)              1:1 1:0 1:1 2:2 0:0 1:1 1:2 2:1 2:0 0:1 0:3 2:1 0:1 XXX 1:0 0:1 0:0 2:1 3:0 0:0 
15. "Автомобилист"(Нальчик)       0:0 2:0 0:1 0:0 1:0 5:2 2:0 0:1 1:0 1:0 1:0 0:0 3:1 0:0 XXX 4:1 1:2 0:0 1:2 4:1 
16. "Труд"(Воронеж)               2:2 2:4 0:0 2:0 0:2 0:0 0:0 1:1 0:0 1:1 1:0 1:2 1:2 0:1 1:0 XXX 0:0 4:0 2:2 0:1 
17. "Котлостроитель"(Белгород)    2:1 1:4 0:1 2:0 3:1 1:0 0:1 1:1 0:0 2:1 1:1 1:1 1:0 4:0 1:0 2:1 XXX 2:2 0:0 0:1 
18. "Машук"(Пятигорск)            1:3 0:0 0:2 0:0 0:0 3:0 1:2 1:0 3:1 0:0 2:1 1:0 2:0 0:1 1:2 3:1 3:0 XXX 0:0 0:0 
19. "Локомотив"(Калуга)           0:1 0:1 2:0 0:0 0:4 0:2 0:0 1:0 3:0 0:0 0:1 1:0 3:1 2:0 1:0 1:2 0:1 2:0 XXX 1:0 
20. "Терек"(Грозный)              0:3 2:1 0:1 0:4 0:0 2:1 1:1 2:0 1:2 0:1 2:2 1:1 2:0 1:1 3:1 0:0 1:0 2:0 3:1 XXX 

Составы команд

Турнирная таблица

Календарь турнира

Таблица результатов

НАЗАД

Рейтинг@Mail.ru