Итоговая таблица
М                       1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  И  В  Н  П  Мячи  О
1 Сатурн Рыбинск       xxx 1:0 1:0 1:0 1:1 2:0 2:0 2:0 0:0 0:0 2:0 2:2 2:1 3:0 3:1 2:1 2:2 6:0 34 22  8  4 63-27 52
2 Динамо Горький       4:1 xxx 3:0 1:2 4:1 3:0 0:0 1:1 0:0 4:1 1:0 3:0 1:0 1:0 3:0 2:1 1:0 2:0 34 20  9  5 53-23 49
3 Химик Новомосковск   0:1 2:0 xxx 3:1 2:1 2:0 1:0 0:0 2:0 3:1 3:0 0:0 1:1 1:0 3:2 6:0 2:0 1:0 34 21  6  7 54-24 48
4 Торпедо Павлово      2:0 0:0*0:0 xxx 1:0 1:0 0:0 2:1 4:1 1:0 0:0 1:0 2:1 2:0 3:1 2:0 4:1 1:1 34 17 11  6 43-26 45
5 Спартак Кострома     1:2 1:1 3:2 0:0 xxx 3:2 2:1 2:1 1:1 0:0 3:0 2:0 1:1 2:0 0:0 2:0 1:0 4:0 34 14 14  6 44-29 42
6 Энергия Чебоксары    1:0 3:0 1:3 2:0 0:0 xxx 2:0 4:1 2:0 1:0 1:1 1:0 0:0 2:1 6:0 0:1 3:1 2:1 34 17  6 11 48-32 40
7 Динамо Вологда       0:3 0:0 1:0 2:2 1:1 2:0 xxx 2:1 1:0 2:1 1:0 1:1 2:2 0:1 3:0 2:1 2:0 3:0 34 14 11  9 36-27 39
8 Химик Дзержинск      1:2 2:0 1:1 1:2 0:0 2:0 1:0 xxx 2:1 2:1 1:0 3:1 5:1 0:2 3:1 3:0 3:0 5:0 34 15  6 13 47-37 36
9 Торпедо Люберцы      4:4 0:1 1:0 2:0 0:1 3:2 1:0 2:0 xxx 2:1 3:1 0:0 2:1 2:1 3:0 1:1 0:0 4:1 34 13 10 11 40-37 36
10 Торпедо Подольск    2:4 0:0 1:4 3:0 1:1 0:0 1:1 4:0 1:1 xxx 2:3 2:0 3:0 1:0 1:1 1:2 2:1 1:1 34 12 11 11 43-39 35
11 Металлург Череповец 1:2 1:4 2:1 0:0 0:0 0:1 0:0 1:0 1:0 0:2 xxx 2:0 0:0 4:1 1:0 1:1 1:2 2:1 34 10 11 13 25-34 31
12 Ока Ступино         0:0 2:2 1:2 1:1 2:3 2:1 1:0 1:0 2:0 2:3 0:0 xxx 1:4 2:0 2:1 2:1 2:0 0:0 34  9 12 13 32-42 30
13 Спартак Рязань      0:0 1:2 0:2 2:0 0:3 0:1 1:1 1:1 0:1 0:1 1:0 2:2 xxx 1:3 2:1 2:2 1:0 4:0 34  7 13 14 33-45 27
14 Знамя Ногинск       0:1 1:2 0:0 1:1 0:0 0:0 1:1 1:1 3:0 1:2 0:0 1:1 1:1 xxx 0:0 3:1 0:0 1:2 34  6 12 16 26-38 24
15 Трактор Ухта        1:0 1:1 1:2 0:3 2:0 1:1 0:1 1:0 1:3 1:2 0:1 0:0 0:0 2:0 xxx 1:1 5:3 3:0 34  7  9 18 29-52 23
16 Авангард Серпухов   1:3 0:1 0:2 0:0 2:2 1:5 1:2 0:1 1:1 0:1 0:0 2:0 3:0 2:1 1:0 xxx 0:0 0:1 34  6  9 19 28-57 21
17 Чайка Зеленодольск  0:1 0:2 0:1 0:2 2:1 0:1 0:3 0:1 0:0 1:1 1:1 1:0 0:1 0:2 0:0 3:0 xxx 2:0 34  5  9 20 21-47 19
18 Энергия Северодвинск1:7 0:2 1:2 1:3 0:1 1:3 0:1 1:3 2:1 0:0 0:1 1:2 1:1 0:0 0:1 4:1 1:1 xxx 34  4  7 23 22-71 15
0:0* - первый матч прекращен из-за урагана при счете 1:1                                                        

Составы команд

Турнирная таблица

Календарь турнира

Таблица результатов

НАЗАД

Рейтинг@Mail.ru