Итоговая таблица
М                                И  В  Н  П   Мячи   О
1 "Динамо" (клуб) Москва        38 27 10  1 110-20  64
2 "Фили" Москва                 38 26  6  6  73-23  58
3 "Союз" Москва                 38 24  9  5  98-32  57
4 "Крылья Советов" Москва       38 22  5 11  92-39  49
5 "Торпедо" (клуб) Москва       38 20  9  9  67-35  49
6 "Молния" Москва               37 19  9  9  67-38  47
7 "Знамя труда" Москва          37 19  6 12  47-45  44
8 "Спартак" (клуб) Москва       37 17  9 11  60-39  43
9 "Искра" Москва                38 18  7 13  66-71  43
10 "Москвич" Москва             38 16  8 14  54-50  40
11 "Моск.-Рязанское отд.ж.д."   38 11 14 13  43-54  36
12 З-д "Фрезер" Москва          38 14  6 18  54-59  34
13 "Подшипник" Москва           38  9 15 14  40-63  33
14 "Красный пролетарий"         38 11  8 19  50-64  30
15 "Метеор" Москва              38  9 10 19  38-84  28
16 "Метрострой" Москва          38  7  8 23  34-72  22
17 "Моск.-Ярославское отд.ж.д." 38  7  8 23  28-69  22
18 "Спартак-2" Москва           38  5 10 23  29-82  20
19 "Мясокомбинат" Москва        37  6  8 23  40-102 20
20 "Серп и Молот" Москва        38  4  9 25  30-79  17
                                                      
Таблица результатов
 М                                 1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  11  12  13  14   15  16  17  18  19  20
 1. Динамо (клуб) (Москва)        xxx 1:0         1:1 1:1     1:1                              4:0 5:0 8:2     4:0
 2. СК "Фили" (Москва)            0:1 xxx 1:1     0:1         2:0                              2:0 5:0 2:1        
 3. Союз (Москва)                 1:2 1:2 xxx     3:0 3:1     1:1                              7:0 6:0 3:0     1:1
 4. СК "Крылья Советов" (Москва)              xxx         1:0     2:0 3:0 2:2 5:1     3:0 10:0             9:1    
 5. СК "Торпедо" (Москва)         1:2 4:2 1:3     xxx 0:3     0:2                              2:1 4:0 7:1     2:0
 6. СК "Молния" (Москва)              2:0         0:0 xxx     0:3                                  1:3 0:0     3:0
 7. Знамя труда (Москва)                      0:1         xxx     2:0 2:1 0:0 1:0 2:0                      4:2    
 8. Спартак (клуб) (Москва)       0:0 0:1 0:4     1:1 3:1     xxx                              0:2     4:0     4:0
 9. СК "Искра" (Москва)                       1:1         2:0     xxx     2:3     2:0 4:2 7:3              4:1    
10. СК "Москвич" (Москва)                     0:1         4:2     1:3 xxx 2:0 1:0 1:1     5:1              4:1    
11. Московско-рязанское ожд           0:0         1:1     0:0 2:2 xxx     3:2 1:2 +:-                             
12. Завод Фрезер (Москва)                     4:0         1:2         2:0 3:0 xxx 1:1 2:0 3:0              4:2    
13. СК "Подшипник" (Москва)                               4:1     1:5 2:1 1:1 1:1 xxx 1:0                  1:1    
14. Завод Красный пролетарий          1:2         0:3     2:2     3:0 1:0 4:1 xxx 1:2              1:1            
15. Метеор (Москва)                           2:1                 1:4 1:0 1:1 1:1 0:0 1:2 xxxх             1:1    
16. Метрострой (Москва)           0:1 1:1 1:1         0:0     0:0                              xxx 2:0 4:2     2:1
17. Московско-ярославское ожд         1:1 0:2     2:0 1:3     3:1                              1:1 xxx 1:1     1:1
18. Спартак-II (Москва)               0:1 1:3     0:2 1:1     1:3                              0:2 2:0 xxx     1:1
19. Мясокомбинат (Москва)                                 1:3     2:5 0:2     2:1 2:2 1:6 1:1              xxx    
20. СК "Серп и молот" (Москва)        2:4 3:4     0:2 1:5     0:4                              1:1 2:0 0:3     xxx

Составы команд

Турнирная таблица

Календарь турнира

Таблица результатов

НАЗАД

Рейтинг@Mail.ru